DBAW holdings
Xtrackers MSCI All World ex US Hedged Equity ETF
Positions
1,918 stored of 1,918 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV NPV | MXP554091415 | Not reported | 0.035% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 602 | ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100001CY9 | Not reported | 0.035% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 603 | SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP JSC SAUDI BASIC INDUSTRIES CORP JSC SAR10 | SA0007879121 | Not reported | 0.035% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 604 | TELIA COMPANY AB TELIA COMPANY AB NPV | SE0000667925 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 605 | LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD KRW500 | KR7373220003 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 606 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 607 | PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA EUR1.55 | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 608 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 609 | ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD INR10 | INE481G01011 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 610 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.035% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 611 | SHRIRAM FINANCE LTD SHRIRAM FINANCE LTD INR2 (POST SUBD) | INE721A01047 | Not reported | 0.035% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 612 | METSO OYJ METSO OYJ NPV | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.034% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 613 | ALTAGAS LTD ALTAGAS LTD COM NPV | CA0213611001 | 021361100 | 0.034% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 614 | CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC ORD GBP0.061728395 | GB00B033F229 | Not reported | 0.034% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 615 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.034% | $89K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 616 | FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NPV | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.034% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 617 | SWISS PRIME SITE AG SWISS PRIME SITE AG CHF2.00 (REGD) | CH0008038389 | Not reported | 0.034% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 618 | JX ADVANCED METALS CORP JX ADVANCED METALS CORP ORD SHS | JP3379550001 | Not reported | 0.034% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 619 | KEPPEL LTD KEPPEL LTD NPV | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.033% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 620 | GOLD CIRCUIT ELECTRONICS LTD GOLD CIRCUIT ELECTRONICS LTD TWD10 | TW0002368008 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 621 | BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA PLN1.00 | PLPEKAO00016 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 622 | HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP KRW5000 | KR7298040007 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 623 | TAISEI CORP TAISEI CORP NPV | JP3443600006 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 624 | LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD NPV | AU000000LYC6 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 625 | PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY COMPANY LTD PICC PROPERTY & CASUALTY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000593 | Not reported | 0.033% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 626 | GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP TWD10 | TW0003443008 | Not reported | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 627 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ORD USD0.01 | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 628 | ABSA GROUP LTD ABSA GROUP LTD ZAR2 | ZAE000255915 | Not reported | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 629 | CGI INC CGI INC COM NPV SUB VTG SHS CL A | CA12532H1047 | 12532H104 | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 630 | GEORGE WESTON LTD GEORGE WESTON LTD COM NPV | CA9611485090 | 961148509 | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 631 | ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTD ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTD HKD0.10 | KYG040111059 | Not reported | 0.033% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 632 | IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000083648 | Not reported | 0.033% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 633 | PTT PCL PTT PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0646010R18 | Not reported | 0.033% | $86K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Thailand | THB |
| 634 | EUROBANK SA EUROBANK SA EUR0.22 | GRS829003003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 635 | IA FINANCIAL CORP INC IA FINANCIAL CORP INC COM NPV | CA45075E1043 | 45075E104 | 0.032% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 636 | CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL CORP (SINOPEC CORP) CHINA PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL CORP (SINOPEC CORP) CNY1'H'SHS | CNE1000002Q2 | Not reported | 0.032% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 637 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.032% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 638 | AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.032% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 639 | OLYMPUS CORP OLYMPUS CORP NPV | JP3201200007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 640 | KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) NPV | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 641 | SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 642 | SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3494600004 | Not reported | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 643 | METRO INC METRO INC COM NPV | CA59162N1096 | 59162N109 | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 644 | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC ORD EUR0.006 | IE00BYTBXV33 | Not reported | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 645 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 646 | RIYAD BANK JSC RIYAD BANK JSC SAR10 | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.032% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 647 | TFI INTERNATIONAL INC TFI INTERNATIONAL INC COM NPV | CA87241L1094 | 87241L109 | 0.032% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 648 | INNOLUX CORP INNOLUX CORP TWD10 | TW0003481008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 649 | SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD KRW1000 | KR7010140002 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 650 | KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0025238863 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 651 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 652 | VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD ZAR0.10 | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 653 | EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA COM NPV | BREMBJACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 654 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 655 | GOLDMAN SACHS & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.031% | -$83K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 656 | YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3305990008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 657 | EURONEXT NV EURONEXT NV EUR1.60 | NL0006294274 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 658 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD USD0.25(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 659 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD ILS0.01 | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 660 | KEYERA CORP KEYERA CORP COM NPV | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 661 | SMITHS GROUP PLC SMITHS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.375 | GB00B1WY2338 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 662 | SYMRISE AG SYMRISE AG NPV (BR) | DE000SYM9999 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 663 | AEGON LTD AEGON LTD EUR0.12 | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 664 | ORSTED A/S ORSTED A/S DKK10 | DK0060094928 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 665 | ACWA POWER COMPANY ACWA POWER COMPANY SAR10 | SA15CGS10H12 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 666 | PIRAEUS BANK SA (NEW) PIRAEUS BANK SA (NEW) EUR0.93 | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 667 | LG CHEMICAL LTD LG CHEMICAL LTD KRW5000 | KR7051910008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 668 | BANKINTER SA BANKINTER SA EUR0.30(REGD) | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.031% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 669 | LS ELECTRIC CO LTD LS ELECTRIC CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7010120004 | Not reported | 0.031% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 670 | BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA UNITS(1COM & 2PRF A) 02/17 | BRBPACUNT006 | Not reported | 0.031% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 671 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.031% | $81K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 672 | ORIGIN ENERGY LTD ORIGIN ENERGY LTD NPV | AU000000ORG5 | Not reported | 0.031% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 673 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 674 | MINEBEA MITSUMI INC MINEBEA MITSUMI INC NPV | JP3906000009 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 675 | CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD USD0.01 | KYG211501005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 676 | NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NPV | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 677 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 678 | SEKISUI HOUSE LTD SEKISUI HOUSE LTD NPV | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 679 | BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK IDR50 | ID1000118201 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 680 | WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW5000 | KR7316140003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 681 | INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC PHP1 | PHY411571011 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 682 | ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK PJSC ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK PJSC AED1 | AEA000201011 | Not reported | 0.030% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 683 | OBAYASHI CORP OBAYASHI CORP NPV | JP3190000004 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 684 | KING YUAN ELECTRONICS CO LTD KING YUAN ELECTRONICS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002449006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 685 | MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD NPV | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 686 | POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA PLN0.10 | PLPZU0000011 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 687 | TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005190238 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 688 | POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG7170M1033 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 689 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ORD USD0.20 | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.030% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 690 | EIFFAGE SA EIFFAGE SA EUR4 | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.030% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 691 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.030% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 692 | KT&G CORP KT&G CORP KRW5000 | KR7033780008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 693 | OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) NPV | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.029% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 694 | FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3820000002 | Not reported | 0.029% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 695 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.029% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 696 | SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAR10 | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.029% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 697 | VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD ZAR0.10 | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.029% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | GBP |
| 698 | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD ORD ILS0.01 | IL0010824113 | Not reported | 0.029% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 699 | TMX GROUP LTD TMX GROUP LTD COM NPV | CA87262K1057 | 87262K105 | 0.029% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 700 | BELIMO HOLDING AG BELIMO HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH1101098163 | Not reported | 0.029% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |