Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CVIE holdings

Calvert International Responsible Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

725 stored of 725 reported, largest first by weight

CVIE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Yuanta Financial Holding Co. Ltd. TW0002885001 Not reported 0.126% $531K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
202 Nova Ltd. IL0010845571 Not reported 0.126% $530K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
203 Danske Bank A/S DK0010274414 Not reported 0.126% $530K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
204 Intact Financial Corp. CA45823T1066 45823T106 0.125% $527K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
205 Nutrien Ltd. CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.125% $526K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
206 Orange SA FR0000133308 Not reported 0.123% $519K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
207 adidas AG DE000A1EWWW0 Not reported 0.123% $518K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
208 Commerzbank AG DE000CBK1001 Not reported 0.123% $517K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
209 Halma plc GB0004052071 Not reported 0.123% $517K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
210 Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. SG1T75931496 Not reported 0.123% $517K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
211 Marubeni Corp. JP3877600001 Not reported 0.123% $516K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
212 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.122% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
213 JX Advanced Metals Corp. JP3379550001 Not reported 0.122% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
214 MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc. JP3890310000 Not reported 0.122% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
215 Mitsubishi Estate Co. Ltd. JP3899600005 Not reported 0.122% $512K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
216 TS Financial Holding Co. Ltd. TW0002887007 Not reported 0.120% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
217 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.119% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
218 POSCO Holdings, Inc. KR7005490008 Not reported 0.119% $502K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
219 Reckitt Benckiser Group plc GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.119% $501K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
220 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.116% $489K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
221 CSL Ltd. AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.116% $488K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
222 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners plc GB00BDCPN049 Not reported 0.115% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
223 Swedbank AB Swedbank AB, Class A SE0000242455 Not reported 0.115% $484K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
224 Ibiden Co. Ltd. JP3148800000 Not reported 0.115% $483K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
225 Fujitsu Ltd. JP3818000006 Not reported 0.115% $483K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
226 Daimler Truck Holding AG DE000DTR0CK8 Not reported 0.114% $482K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
227 Alamos Gold, Inc. Alamos Gold, Inc., Class A CA0115321089 011532108 0.114% $480K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
228 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.113% $476K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
229 InterContinental Hotels Group plc GB00BHJYC057 Not reported 0.112% $471K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
230 AerCap Holdings NV NL0000687663 Not reported 0.110% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
231 Chugai Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. JP3519400000 Not reported 0.110% $463K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
232 Vodafone Group plc GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 0.110% $462K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
233 Veolia Environnement SA FR0000124141 Not reported 0.109% $461K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
234 Daiichi Life Group, Inc. JP3476480003 Not reported 0.109% $458K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
235 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.108% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
236 Shinhan Financial Group Co. Ltd. KR7055550008 Not reported 0.106% $445K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
237 BlueScope Steel Ltd. AU000000BSL0 Not reported 0.105% $443K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
238 Mitsui Fudosan Co. Ltd. JP3893200000 Not reported 0.105% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
239 Otsuka Holdings Co. Ltd. JP3188220002 Not reported 0.104% $439K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
240 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB, Class A SE0000148884 Not reported 0.104% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
241 DSM-Firmenich AG CH1216478797 Not reported 0.103% $433K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
242 Doosan Enerbility Co. Ltd. KR7034020008 Not reported 0.102% $430K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
243 Next plc GB0032089863 Not reported 0.101% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
244 Sika AG CH0418792922 Not reported 0.101% $427K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
245 FUJIFILM Holdings Corp. JP3814000000 Not reported 0.101% $424K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
246 Experian plc GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.101% $424K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
247 VAT Group AG CH0311864901 Not reported 0.100% $421K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
248 AGC, Inc. JP3112000009 Not reported 0.100% $420K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
249 Vestas Wind Systems A/S DK0061539921 Not reported 0.099% $419K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
250 Mega Financial Holding Co. Ltd. TW0002886009 Not reported 0.098% $412K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
251 QBE Insurance Group Ltd. AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.096% $406K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
252 Epiroc AB Epiroc AB, Class A SE0015658109 Not reported 0.096% $406K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
253 Helvetia Holding AG Helvetia Baloise Holding AG CH0466642201 Not reported 0.096% $405K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
254 Bank of Ireland Group plc IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.096% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
255 DNB Bank ASA NO0010161896 Not reported 0.095% $401K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
256 Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 0.095% $400K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
257 Thales SA FR0000121329 Not reported 0.094% $398K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
258 3i Group plc GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 0.094% $397K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
259 PLS Group Ltd. AU000000PLS0 Not reported 0.094% $396K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
260 Prudential plc GB0007099541 Not reported 0.093% $394K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
261 BE Semiconductor Industries NV NL0012866412 Not reported 0.093% $393K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
262 Accton Technology Corp. TW0002345006 Not reported 0.093% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
263 Fortis, Inc. CA3495531079 349553107 0.092% $389K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
264 Japan Post Bank Co. Ltd. JP3946750001 Not reported 0.092% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
265 Lynas Rare Earths Ltd. AU000000LYC6 Not reported 0.092% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
266 AltaGas Ltd. CA0213611001 021361100 0.092% $387K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
267 Swiss Life Holding AG CH0014852781 Not reported 0.091% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
268 RB Global, Inc. CA74935Q1072 74935Q107 0.091% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
269 BOC Hong Kong Holdings Ltd. HK2388011192 Not reported 0.091% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
270 Publicis Groupe SA FR0000130577 Not reported 0.091% $383K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
271 Universal Music Group NV NL0015000IY2 Not reported 0.090% $381K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
272 Brambles Ltd. AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.090% $381K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
273 Legal & General Group plc GB0005603997 Not reported 0.090% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
274 Magna International, Inc. CA5592224011 559222401 0.090% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
275 Aviva plc GB00BPQY8M80 Not reported 0.090% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
276 Merck KGaA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.089% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
277 Hydro One Ltd. CA4488112083 448811208 0.088% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
278 Techtronic Industries Co. Ltd. HK0669013440 Not reported 0.088% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
279 Canon, Inc. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.087% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
280 Seven & i Holdings Co. Ltd. JP3422950000 Not reported 0.087% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
281 Aena SME SA ES0105046017 Not reported 0.087% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
282 NEC Corp. JP3733000008 Not reported 0.087% $365K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
283 Informa plc GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.086% $363K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
284 Novonesis Novozymes B Novonesis Novozymes B, Class B DK0060336014 Not reported 0.086% $362K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
285 Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.086% $361K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
286 Hyundai Mobis Co. Ltd. KR7012330007 Not reported 0.085% $359K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
287 Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. JP3892100003 Not reported 0.085% $358K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
288 MTU Aero Engines AG DE000A0D9PT0 Not reported 0.085% $356K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
289 Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp. JP3897700005 Not reported 0.084% $355K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
290 SSAB AB SSAB AB, Class A SE0000171100 Not reported 0.084% $354K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
291 Samsung C&T Corp. KR7028260008 Not reported 0.083% $351K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
292 SMC Corp. JP3162600005 Not reported 0.083% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
293 OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 0.082% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
294 Astellas Pharma, Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 0.082% $345K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
295 Metro, Inc. Metro, Inc., Class A CA59162N1096 59162N109 0.081% $342K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
296 Fuji Electric Co. Ltd. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.081% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
297 Chroma ATE, Inc. TW0002360005 Not reported 0.080% $339K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
298 Lasertec Corp. JP3979200007 Not reported 0.080% $336K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
299 Lenovo Group Ltd. HK0992009065 Not reported 0.079% $335K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
300 Lite-On Technology Corp. TW0002301009 Not reported 0.079% $335K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme