CRXP holdings
Columbia Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
138 stored of 138 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | AT&T INC | US00206RMN97 | 00206RMN9 | 0.183% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KBM80 | 02079KBM8 | 0.180% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38385JUE18 | 38385JUE1 | 0.180% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 104 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAW00 | 29273VAW0 | 0.175% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | VIKING CRUISES LTD | US92676XAH08 | 92676XAH0 | 0.174% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 106 | VIRGIN MEDIA FINANCE PLC | US92769VAJ89 | 92769VAJ8 | 0.159% | $17K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 107 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NDU28 | 20030NDU2 | 0.149% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CG74 | 161175CG7 | 0.146% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAV01 | 78017DAV0 | 0.145% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 110 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307AS68 | 126307AS6 | 0.144% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAE91 | 86765KAE9 | 0.143% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | WASTE PRO USA INC | US94107JAC71 | 94107JAC7 | 0.141% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136G5E302 | 3136G5E30 | 0.141% | $15K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 114 | OLYMPUS WTR US HLDG CORP Olympus Water US Holding Corp | US681639AD27 | 681639AD2 | 0.140% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | WHITE CAP SUPPLY HOLDING White Cap Supply Holdings LLC | US96467GAC24 | 96467GAC2 | 0.139% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | CORE SCIENTIFIC FINANCE Core Scientific Finance I LLC | US21874LAA08 | 21874LAA0 | 0.139% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBR12 | 62886HBR1 | 0.137% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 118 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38385SMG56 | 38385SMG5 | 0.135% | $15K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 119 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BU37 | 002824BU3 | 0.133% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | DELEK LOG PART/FINANCE Delek Logistics Partners LP / Delek Logistics Finance Corp | US24665FAD42 | 24665FAD4 | 0.133% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | ACRISURE LLC / FIN INC Acrisure LLC / Acrisure Finance Inc | US00489LAM54 | 00489LAM5 | 0.130% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC | US903522AA85 | 903522AA8 | 0.128% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | APA CORP | US03743QAT58 | 03743QAT5 | 0.124% | $14K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38381UN241 | 38381UN24 | 0.121% | $13K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 125 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4J91 | 95000U4J9 | 0.119% | $13K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | CAESARS ENTERTAIN INC Caesars Entertainment Inc | US12769GAD25 | 12769GAD2 | 0.116% | $13K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599EM33 | 674599EM3 | 0.102% | $11K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAJ18 | 30303MAJ1 | 0.082% | $9K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | Chicago Board of Trade US 10YR ULTRA FUT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.081% | $9K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 130 | ERAC USA FINANCE LLC | US26884TBA97 | 26884TBA9 | 0.073% | $8K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | GE HEALTHCARE TECH INC GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | US36266GAD97 | 36266GAD9 | 0.064% | $7K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | FIDELITY NATL INFO SERV Fidelity National Information Services Inc | US31620MCA27 | 31620MCA2 | 0.046% | $5K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | CANADIAN PACIFIC RR CO Canadian Pacific Railway Co | US13645RBP82 | 13645RBP8 | 0.036% | $4K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 134 | Chicago Board of Trade US LONG BOND(CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.029% | $3K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 135 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.025% | -$3K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 136 | Chicago Board of Trade US 10YR NOTE (CBT)SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.022% | -$2K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 137 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAC20 | 78017DAC2 | 0.019% | $2K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 138 | Chicago Board of Trade US 2YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $516 | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |