CRUX holdings
Columbia Core Bond ETF
Positions
478 stored of 478 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HKF336 | 3137HKF33 | 0.305% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 102 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140MAZG26 | 3140MAZG2 | 0.305% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 103 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BY4G43 | 3136BY4G4 | 0.305% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 104 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2026-1 | US694969AC05 | 694969AC0 | 0.302% | $6.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCE97 | 11135FCE9 | 0.299% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QNT369 | 3140QNT36 | 0.299% | $6.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 107 | BP CAP MARKETS AMERICA BP Capital Markets America Inc | US10373QAZ37 | 10373QAZ3 | 0.298% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Oak Hill Credit OHA Credit Funding 16-R Ltd | US67122KAC18 | 67122KAC1 | 0.295% | $6.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 109 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DNTS26 | 3132DNTS2 | 0.293% | $6.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 110 | PRP Advisors, LLC PRPM 2025-NQM6 Trust | US69383RAF91 | 69383RAF9 | 0.290% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | SAIF Securitization Trust SAIF Securitization Trust 2025-CES1 | US78438CAA99 | 78438CAA9 | 0.289% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Cross Mortgage Trust Cross 2026-NQM5 Mortgage Trust | US22759BAF94 | 22759BAF9 | 0.288% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CPZ85 | 91282CPZ8 | 0.287% | $6.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 114 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810TL26 | 912810TL2 | 0.287% | $6.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 115 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DK94 | 023135DK9 | 0.286% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BU2D12 | 3136BU2D1 | 0.282% | $6.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 117 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CG74 | 161175CG7 | 0.269% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HLFB32 | 3137HLFB3 | 0.268% | $5.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 119 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential 2022-SFR4 Trust | US74332XAC56 | 74332XAC5 | 0.268% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HRAZ25 | 3137HRAZ2 | 0.265% | $5.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 121 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BU37 | 002824BU3 | 0.263% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Credit Suisse Mortgage Trust CSMC 2014-USA OA LLC | US12649AAC36 | 12649AAC3 | 0.262% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2024-NQM6 | US00249YAC03 | 00249YAC0 | 0.261% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650CY46 | 126650CY4 | 0.259% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | ASPWP 29 1A | Not reported | Not reported | 0.258% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | Arroyo Mortgage Trust Arroyo Mortgage Trust 2020-1 | US04285CAD39 | 04285CAD3 | 0.258% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | CAMPBELLS COMPANY/THE | US134429BQ17 | 134429BQ1 | 0.258% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HJAU12 | 3137HJAU1 | 0.258% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 129 | BX Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2024-SLCT | US12433JAA88 | 12433JAA8 | 0.258% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | MFRA Trust MFA 2025-NQM4 Trust | US55287RAC25 | 55287RAC2 | 0.257% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust 2026-HE5 | US31685AAA25 | 31685AAA2 | 0.256% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | BOEING CO Boeing Co/The | US097023CR48 | 097023CR4 | 0.254% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Lendbuzz Securitization Trust Lendbuzz Securitization Trust 2025-2 | US52611JAB61 | 52611JAB6 | 0.250% | $5.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Arroyo Mortgage Trust Arroyo Mortgage Trust 2020-1 | US04285CAE12 | 04285CAE1 | 0.248% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAM02 | 78017DAM0 | 0.248% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 136 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust I Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Trust 2025-6 | US76100JAC18 | 76100JAC1 | 0.247% | $5.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2025-NQM4 | US002941AA06 | 002941AA0 | 0.245% | $5.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PFB31 | 91324PFB3 | 0.244% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2025-NQM7 | US61779KAA43 | 61779KAA4 | 0.241% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAX33 | 65473PAX3 | 0.235% | $5.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | Chicago Board of Trade US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.235% | $5.2M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 142 | Fig Six Trust 2026-PF1 | US316935AA32 | 316935AA3 | 0.234% | $5.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DPSC31 | 3132DPSC3 | 0.232% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 144 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XHWF04 | 3140XHWF0 | 0.232% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 145 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2026-NQM3 | US00248BAF40 | 00248BAF4 | 0.232% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKK49 | 06051GKK4 | 0.231% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HJUY14 | 3137HJUY1 | 0.230% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 148 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAX00 | 61748UAX0 | 0.228% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GNA30 | 06051GNA3 | 0.227% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38385TA274 | 38385TA27 | 0.222% | $4.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 151 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JN86 | 694308JN8 | 0.222% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC | US21036PBE79 | 21036PBE7 | 0.220% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | One New York Plaza Trust 2020-1NYP | US68249DAE94 | 68249DAE9 | 0.218% | $4.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | Navient Refinance Loan Trust Navient Refinance Loan Trust 2025-B | US63943NAA54 | 63943NAA5 | 0.218% | $4.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Elmwood CLO 24 Ltd | US290020AL08 | 290020AL0 | 0.215% | $4.8M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 156 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2026-NQM1 | US00040DAC74 | 00040DAC7 | 0.214% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2025-DSC1 | US36275EAC57 | 36275EAC5 | 0.213% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Starwood Mortgage Residential Trust Starwood Mortgage Residential Trust 2020-3 | US85573MAC38 | 85573MAC3 | 0.208% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2024-NQM5 | US61777QAA31 | 61777QAA3 | 0.206% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Mello Mortgage Capital Acceptance Trust | US58550DAC74 | 58550DAC7 | 0.206% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | WESTERN MIDSTREAM OPERAT Western Midstream Operating LP | US958667AH04 | 958667AH0 | 0.205% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | COLT Funding LLC COLT 2025-10 Mortgage Loan Trust | US12675XAA46 | 12675XAA4 | 0.201% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HLZE50 | 3137HLZE5 | 0.198% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 164 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BNW447 | 3136BNW44 | 0.198% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 165 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DNSZ77 | 3132DNSZ7 | 0.198% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 166 | QTS FAYETTEV I DC1-2/TRS QTS Fayetteville I Dc1-2 LLC / QTS TRS Fayetteville I DC1-2 LLC | US74751AAA16 | 74751AAA1 | 0.197% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2022-SFR1 | US64831KAA43 | 64831KAA4 | 0.197% | $4.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HKF252 | 3137HKF25 | 0.196% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 169 | BACARDI LTD | US067316AG42 | 067316AG4 | 0.195% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 170 | CIFC Funding Ltd CIFC Funding 2019-IV Ltd | US17182XBA81 | 17182XBA8 | 0.195% | $4.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 171 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133B4ZR96 | 3133B4ZR9 | 0.195% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 172 | BACARDI-MARTINI BV | US05634WAB81 | 05634WAB8 | 0.193% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 173 | MFRA Trust MFA 2024-NPL1 Trust | US58004YAA73 | 58004YAA7 | 0.190% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAK46 | 78017DAK4 | 0.189% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 175 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38385EZC10 | 38385EZC1 | 0.189% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 176 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust EFMT 2025-NQM6 | US281916AE60 | 281916AE6 | 0.188% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BVQR28 | 3136BVQR2 | 0.188% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 178 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YDS54 | 00287YDS5 | 0.186% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | DailyPay Securitization Trust DailyPay Securitization Trust 2025-1 | US233824AA90 | 233824AA9 | 0.186% | $4.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HK4A92 | 3137HK4A9 | 0.185% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 181 | SOUTHERN CO GAS CAPITAL Southern Co Gas Capital Corp | US8426EPAJ78 | 8426EPAJ7 | 0.185% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20753YCK64 | 20753YCK6 | 0.184% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 183 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2025-NQM3 | US00250FAC77 | 00250FAC7 | 0.181% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya Ai Debt Grantor Trust 2025-6 | US69549BAC28 | 69549BAC2 | 0.178% | $3.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38385EZR88 | 38385EZR8 | 0.177% | $3.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 186 | COLT Funding LLC COLT 2025-12 Mortgage Loan Trust | US19688UAD46 | 19688UAD4 | 0.177% | $3.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Spruce Hill Mortgage Loan Trust Spruce Hill Mortgage Loan Trust 2022-SH1 | US85213XAA90 | 85213XAA9 | 0.176% | $3.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | HTAP Trust HTAP Issuer Trust 2024-2 | US40444WAA71 | 40444WAA7 | 0.174% | $3.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Vista Point Securitization Trust Vista Point Securitization Trust 2024-CES3 | US92841WAD11 | 92841WAD1 | 0.173% | $3.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2025-NQM4 | US36272UAA60 | 36272UAA6 | 0.170% | $3.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-5 | US69548WAC73 | 69548WAC7 | 0.167% | $3.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VGN82 | 92343VGN8 | 0.167% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQH78 | 91282CQH7 | 0.166% | $3.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 194 | Lendbuzz Securitization Trust Lendbuzz Securitization Trust 2024-3 | US52609YAB74 | 52609YAB7 | 0.164% | $3.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2018-1 | US64830GAB23 | 64830GAB2 | 0.164% | $3.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | US26441CAT27 | 26441CAT2 | 0.162% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust Angel Oak Mortgage Trust 2025-13 | US034952AC52 | 034952AC5 | 0.159% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-R2 | US69544VAA70 | 69544VAA7 | 0.159% | $3.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | AMGEN INC | US031162DU18 | 031162DU1 | 0.159% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137HMSE17 | 3137HMSE1 | 0.159% | $3.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |