Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CRTC holdings

Xtrackers US National Critical Technologies ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

219 stored of 219 reported, largest first by weight

CRTC holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 PRO MEDICUS LTD PRO MEDICUS LTD NPV AU000000PME8 Not reported 0.065% $84K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
202 MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00BNGDN821 Not reported 0.065% $84K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
203 TRADE DESK INC (THE) TRADE DESK INC (THE) COM CL A US88339J1051 88339J105 0.064% $84K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 SMITHS GROUP PLC SMITHS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.375 GB00B1WY2338 Not reported 0.064% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
205 HYDRO ONE LTD HYDRO ONE LTD COM NPV CA4488112083 448811208 0.063% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
206 XERO LTD XERO LTD NPV NZXROE0001S2 Not reported 0.063% $82K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
207 CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A US16119P1084 16119P108 0.063% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) GBP0.01051948 GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 0.063% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
209 COSTAR GROUP INC COSTAR GROUP INC COM US22160N1090 22160N109 0.062% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 TPG TELECOM LTD TPG TELECOM LTD NPV AU0000090128 Not reported 0.061% $80K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
211 AUTOTRADER GP PLC AUTOTRADER GP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BVYVFW23 Not reported 0.060% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
212 WISE GROUP PLC WISE GROUP PLC CLS A ORD USD0.01 (DI) JE00BQKY0816 Not reported 0.060% $78K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
213 TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC COM US8962391004 896239100 0.057% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 WISETECH GLOBAL LTD WISETECH GLOBAL LTD NPV AU000000WTC3 Not reported 0.057% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
215 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE Micro E-mini Nasdaq-100 Index Futures, Jun-2026,ETH Not reported Not reported 0.057% $74K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
216 DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES US1475396701 147539670 0.052% $68K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
217 WIX.COM LTD WIX.COM LTD COM ILS0.01 IL0011301780 Not reported 0.050% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
218 NICE LTD NICE LTD ILS1 IL0002730112 Not reported 0.048% $62K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
219 NICE LTD NICE LTD SPONSORED ADR US6536561086 653656108 0.014% $18K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme