CPLS holdings
AB Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
833 stored of 833 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209SBF92 | 02209SBF9 | 0.192% | $413K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | ABB FINANCE USA INC | US00037BAC63 | 00037BAC6 | 0.191% | $411K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YES00 | 61747YES0 | 0.191% | $410K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | ZIGGO BOND CO BV | US98953GAD79 | 98953GAD7 | 0.190% | $408K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 105 | ZIONS BANCORP NA | US98971DAC48 | 98971DAC4 | 0.189% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US45344LAE39 | 45344LAE3 | 0.189% | $406K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC | US18589GAA31 | 18589GAA3 | 0.188% | $405K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | SATURN OIL & GAS INC | US80412LAA52 | 80412LAA5 | 0.188% | $403K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 109 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8K14 | 30303M8K1 | 0.187% | $402K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL | US87165BAY92 | 87165BAY9 | 0.187% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | XPLR INFRAST OPERATING XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP | US98379YAA01 | 98379YAA0 | 0.186% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179XX681 | 36179XX68 | 0.180% | $387K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 113 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209SBK87 | 02209SBK8 | 0.180% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CANADIAN NATL RESOURCES Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | US136385AL51 | 136385AL5 | 0.180% | $386K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 115 | AMGEN INC | US031162DU18 | 031162DU1 | 0.179% | $385K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | VZ SECURED FINANCING BV | US91845AAB17 | 91845AAB1 | 0.179% | $384K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 117 | CISCO SYSTEMS INC | US17275RBV33 | 17275RBV3 | 0.178% | $383K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | REGIONS BANKS/BIRMGHM AL Regions Bank/Birmingham AL | US75913MAA71 | 75913MAA7 | 0.177% | $380K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | ELI LILLY & CO | US532457BU11 | 532457BU1 | 0.177% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | APPLE INC | US037833ER75 | 037833ER7 | 0.176% | $377K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | AMERICAN AXLE & MFG INC American Axle & Manufacturing Inc | US02406PBD15 | 02406PBD1 | 0.175% | $376K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CK04 | 023135CK0 | 0.174% | $373K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135BM78 | 023135BM7 | 0.173% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8W51 | 30303M8W5 | 0.172% | $370K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | US ACUTE CARE SOLUTIONS US Acute Care Solutions LLC | US90367UAD37 | 90367UAD3 | 0.172% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAF24 | 98877DAF2 | 0.172% | $368K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | MIWD HLDCO II/MIWD FIN MIWD Holdco II LLC / MIWD Finance Corp | US55337PAA03 | 55337PAA0 | 0.171% | $368K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CC87 | 023135CC8 | 0.171% | $366K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | SM ENERGY CO | US17888HAB96 | 17888HAB9 | 0.170% | $366K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US516806AK23 | 516806AK2 | 0.170% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | SNAM SPA | US83304JAC18 | 83304JAC1 | 0.169% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 132 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAG40 | 05971KAG4 | 0.168% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 133 | NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK National Australia Bank Ltd | US632525AY71 | 632525AY7 | 0.167% | $358K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 134 | NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK National Australia Bank Ltd | US632525AU59 | 632525AU5 | 0.167% | $358K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 135 | JOHNSON CONTROLS/TYCO FI Johnson Controls International plc / Tyco Fire & Security Finance SCA | US47837RAD26 | 47837RAD2 | 0.166% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 136 | BLACKSTONE HOLDINGS FINA Blackstone Holdings Finance Co LLC | US09256BAL18 | 09256BAL1 | 0.166% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYJ74 | 38141GYJ7 | 0.166% | $356K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | CITIGROUP INC | US17308CC539 | 17308CC53 | 0.166% | $356K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | SHELL FINANCE US INC | US822905AX38 | 822905AX3 | 0.165% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280EC98 | 404280EC9 | 0.162% | $348K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 141 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280CK33 | 404280CK3 | 0.157% | $338K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 142 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0226637 | 21H022663 | 0.157% | $337K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 143 | VOYAGER PARENT LLC | US92921EAA01 | 92921EAA0 | 0.156% | $335K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0506640 | 21H050664 | 0.156% | $335K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 145 | BLUE OWL FINANCE LLC | US09581JAT34 | 09581JAT3 | 0.155% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280EL97 | 404280EL9 | 0.152% | $327K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 147 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0206670 | 21H020667 | 0.151% | $324K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 148 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US31335AY516 | 31335AY51 | 0.147% | $315K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 149 | JETBLUE AIRWAYS/LOYALTY JetBlue Airways Corp / JetBlue Loyalty LP | US476920AA15 | 476920AA1 | 0.143% | $307K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 150 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654744AD34 | 654744AD3 | 0.142% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 151 | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC | US24906PAA75 | 24906PAA7 | 0.142% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYB49 | 38141GYB4 | 0.141% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YED31 | 61747YED3 | 0.141% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308KQ98 | 694308KQ9 | 0.140% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Signal Peak CLO, LLC Signal Peak CLO 14 Ltd | US82667FAA66 | 82667FAA6 | 0.140% | $301K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 156 | Pikes Peak CLO Pikes Peak CLO 8 | US72133CAL63 | 72133CAL6 | 0.140% | $300K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 157 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PCU84 | 46647PCU8 | 0.140% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKK49 | 06051GKK4 | 0.140% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BE43 | 693475BE4 | 0.140% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2U64 | 95000U2U6 | 0.140% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | CITIGROUP INC | US17327CAR43 | 17327CAR4 | 0.139% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDA05 | 14040HDA0 | 0.139% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | BAXALTA INC | US07177MAN39 | 07177MAN3 | 0.139% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GMD87 | 06051GMD8 | 0.139% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SE91 | 912810SE9 | 0.139% | $298K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 166 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US06406RBR75 | 06406RBR7 | 0.139% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | CITIGROUP INC | US17327CAT09 | 17327CAT0 | 0.138% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL Marriott International Inc/MD | US571903BL69 | 571903BL6 | 0.138% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US744320AW24 | 744320AW2 | 0.138% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | US BANCORP | US91159HJL50 | 91159HJL5 | 0.137% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | US BANCORP | US91159HJG65 | 91159HJG6 | 0.137% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | STATE STREET CORP | US857477CA94 | 857477CA9 | 0.137% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DB29 | 718172DB2 | 0.137% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967PG03 | 172967PG0 | 0.137% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDK93 | 46647PDK9 | 0.137% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US744320BF81 | 744320BF8 | 0.136% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3E14 | 95000U3E1 | 0.135% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GJT76 | 06051GJT7 | 0.133% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | ELI LILLY & CO | US532457CH90 | 532457CH9 | 0.130% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | ATHENE HOLDING LTD | US04686JAD37 | 04686JAD3 | 0.129% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA Inc | US80282KBJ43 | 80282KBJ4 | 0.125% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAG59 | 12505BAG5 | 0.119% | $255K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 183 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US55903VBU61 | 55903VBU6 | 0.119% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HCX17 | 14040HCX1 | 0.118% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | COOPERAT RABOBANK UA/NY Cooperatieve Rabobank UA/NY | US21688ABV35 | 21688ABV3 | 0.117% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 186 | MANUF & TRADERS TRUST CO Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co | US564760CD65 | 564760CD6 | 0.117% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | MORGAN STANLEY BANK NA | US61778EUR07 | 61778EUR0 | 0.117% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | AMPHENOL CORP | US032095AR24 | 032095AR2 | 0.117% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | DELTA AIR LINES/SKYMILES Delta Air Lines Inc / SkyMiles IP Ltd | US830867AB33 | 830867AB3 | 0.115% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 190 | FIFTH THIRD FINANCL CORP Fifth Third Financial Corp | US200340AW72 | 200340AW7 | 0.111% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0626634 | 01F062663 | 0.108% | $233K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 192 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYN86 | 38141GYN8 | 0.106% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | FERGUSON FINANCE PLC | US314890AB05 | 314890AB0 | 0.104% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 194 | IBM CORP International Business Machines Corp | US459200KV23 | 459200KV2 | 0.104% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | OLIN CORP | US680665AN65 | 680665AN6 | 0.102% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3132Y3ZL14 | 3132Y3ZL1 | 0.102% | $218K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 197 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SK51 | 912810SK5 | 0.101% | $216K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 198 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A3Q28 | 04685A3Q2 | 0.100% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0426617 | 21H042661 | 0.096% | $207K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 200 | RAIZEN FUELS FINANCE Raizen Fuels Finance SA | USL7909CAJ64 | Not reported | 0.096% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |