CORP holdings
PIMCO Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index Exchange-Traded Fund
Positions
1,474 stored of 1,474 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International, Inc. | US718172CP24 | 718172CP2 | 0.204% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | BPCE SA | US05571AAY10 | 05571AAY1 | 0.202% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 103 | STATE OF QATAR Qatar Government International Bonds | US74738PCQ90 | 74738PCQ9 | 0.201% | $3.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Qatar | USD |
| 104 | BECTON DICKINSON & CO | US075887CJ64 | 075887CJ6 | 0.200% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | BANK HAPOALIM Bank Hapoalim BM | IL0012338161 | Not reported | 0.198% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 106 | SAMMONS FINANCIAL GLOBAL Sammons Financial Group Global Funding | US79587J2F96 | 79587J2F9 | 0.197% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | HCA INC | US404119CK30 | 404119CK3 | 0.196% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | US693475BM68 | 693475BM6 | 0.195% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | COMMONWEALTH EDISON CO | US202795JM30 | 202795JM3 | 0.195% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | SOUTHERN CALIF GAS CO Southern California Gas Co. | US842434DA71 | 842434DA7 | 0.195% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280ER67 | 404280ER6 | 0.194% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 112 | SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA | US83368RCS94 | 83368RCS9 | 0.193% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 113 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XBA72 | 03027XBA7 | 0.193% | $3.1M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 114 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WBC82 | 62954WBC8 | 0.193% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 115 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VBA70 | 29273VBA7 | 0.193% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | US85325C2K75 | 85325C2K7 | 0.193% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 117 | Deutsche Bank Securities, Inc. Repurchase Agreements Short position | Not reported | Not reported | -0.192% | -$3.1M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDK82 | 06738EDK8 | 0.192% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 119 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPER Enterprise Products Operating LLC | US29379VBW28 | 29379VBW2 | 0.192% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GLG28 | 06051GLG2 | 0.192% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | US517834AK35 | 517834AK3 | 0.190% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFJ91 | 61747YFJ9 | 0.189% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | EQUINIX INC | US29444UBE55 | 29444UBE5 | 0.189% | $3.0M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 124 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFH36 | 61747YFH3 | 0.187% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | LOEWS CORP | US540424AU23 | 540424AU2 | 0.187% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | FLORIDA POWER & LIGHT CO | US341081FX06 | 341081FX0 | 0.187% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | TIME WARNER CABLE ENTRMN Time Warner Cable Enterprises LLC | US88731EAJ91 | 88731EAJ9 | 0.187% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | MET LIFE GLOB FUNDING I Metropolitan Life Global Funding I | US59217GFP90 | 59217GFP9 | 0.186% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | MCDONALD'S CORP | US58013MFA71 | 58013MFA7 | 0.184% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8H84 | 30303M8H8 | 0.183% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | VALERO ENERGY CORP | US91913YBG44 | 91913YBG4 | 0.183% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | DTE ENERGY CO | US233331BC02 | 233331BC0 | 0.182% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | JPMorgan Securities LLC Repurchase Agreements Short position | Not reported | Not reported | -0.182% | -$2.9M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | MPLX LP | US55336VBT61 | 55336VBT6 | 0.181% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | EVERGY INC | US30034WAB28 | 30034WAB2 | 0.181% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | SOUTHWESTERN PUBLIC SERV Southwestern Public Service Co. | US845743CA97 | 845743CA9 | 0.180% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810TM09 | 912810TM0 | 0.179% | $2.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 138 | GLOBAL ATLANTIC FIN CO | US37959GAD97 | 37959GAD9 | 0.179% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | US46115HBV87 | 46115HBV8 | 0.178% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 140 | AERCAP IRELAND CAP/GLOBA AerCap Ireland Capital DAC/AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MAV72 | 00774MAV7 | 0.178% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 141 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDH64 | 46647PDH6 | 0.176% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | CAPITAL ONE NA | US25466AAP66 | 25466AAP6 | 0.175% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | WISCONSIN POWER & LIGHT Wisconsin Power & Light Co. | US976826BQ93 | 976826BQ9 | 0.173% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | ENI SPA | US26874RAW88 | 26874RAW8 | 0.172% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 145 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEB85 | 46647PEB8 | 0.171% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | US05971KAS87 | 05971KAS8 | 0.171% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 147 | BOEING CO | US097023CY98 | 097023CY9 | 0.171% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP | US44107TBB17 | 44107TBB1 | 0.171% | $2.7M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 149 | SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA | US83368RBJ05 | 83368RBJ0 | 0.171% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 150 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC | US92840VAV45 | 92840VAV4 | 0.170% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GLH01 | 06051GLH0 | 0.170% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US49456BAH42 | 49456BAH4 | 0.170% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | BROOKFIELD FINANCE INC | US11271LAD47 | 11271LAD4 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 154 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468X01 | 6174468X0 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | PACIFICORP | US695114DG09 | 695114DG0 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | ENACT HOLDINGS INC | US29249EAA73 | 29249EAA7 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | MORGAN STANLEY | US6174468P76 | 6174468P7 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | BAYER US FINANCE II LLC | US07274NAL73 | 07274NAL7 | 0.168% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | US606822CC61 | 606822CC6 | 0.166% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 160 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DK94 | 023135DK9 | 0.166% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | GLENCORE FUNDING LLC | US378272BK30 | 378272BK3 | 0.165% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA, Inc. | US80282KBF21 | 80282KBF2 | 0.165% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | SANTOS FINANCE LTD | US803014AA74 | 803014AA7 | 0.165% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 164 | JERSEY CENTRAL PWR & LT Jersey Central Power & Light Co. | US476556DN26 | 476556DN2 | 0.164% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | DANSKE BANK A/S | US23636AAR23 | 23636AAR2 | 0.163% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 166 | MAREX GROUP PLC | US566539AA08 | 566539AA0 | 0.163% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 167 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC | US25278XBB47 | 25278XBB4 | 0.163% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co. | US842400JE48 | 842400JE4 | 0.161% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650CZ11 | 126650CZ1 | 0.161% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK UA | US74977RDU59 | 74977RDU5 | 0.161% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 171 | ING GROEP NV | US456837BV47 | 456837BV4 | 0.160% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 172 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. | US960386AM29 | 960386AM2 | 0.159% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WBE49 | 62954WBE4 | 0.156% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 174 | CENTERPOINT ENER HOUSTON CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric LLC | US15189XBB38 | 15189XBB3 | 0.155% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | US60687YCL11 | 60687YCL1 | 0.155% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 176 | VIRGINIA ELEC & POWER CO Virginia Electric & Power Co. | US927804FG41 | 927804FG4 | 0.154% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | BAYER US FINANCE LLC | US07274EAL74 | 07274EAL7 | 0.154% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | TRANSCANADA PIPELINES TransCanada PipeLines Ltd. | US8935268Z94 | 8935268Z9 | 0.153% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 179 | GLP CAPITAL LP / FIN II GLP Capital LP/GLP Financing II, Inc. | US361841AT63 | 361841AT6 | 0.153% | $2.5M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 180 | AT&T INC | US00206RKJ04 | 00206RKJ0 | 0.152% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORP | US89236TMK87 | 89236TMK8 | 0.152% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | MEDLINE BORROWER/MEDL CO Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer, Inc. | US58506DAB47 | 58506DAB4 | 0.152% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | ABU DHABI GOVT INT'L Abu Dhabi Government International Bonds | US29135LAS97 | 29135LAS9 | 0.151% | $2.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 184 | LAZARD GROUP LLC | US52107QAM78 | 52107QAM7 | 0.151% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | PACIFICORP | US695114DN59 | 695114DN5 | 0.150% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDN22 | 06738EDN2 | 0.150% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 187 | BEACON POINT DC LLC | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.150% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | US174610BH70 | 174610BH7 | 0.149% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | BOARDWALK PIPELINES LP | US096630AH15 | 096630AH1 | 0.149% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | VICI PROPERTIES / NOTE VICI Properties LP/VICI Note Co., Inc. | US92564RAE53 | 92564RAE5 | 0.148% | $2.4M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 191 | ALCON FINANCE CORP | US01400EAD58 | 01400EAD5 | 0.147% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | UBS AG STAMFORD CT | US90261AAH59 | 90261AAH5 | 0.147% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 193 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650EK24 | 126650EK2 | 0.147% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | ORANGE SA | US685218AF66 | 685218AF6 | 0.146% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 195 | AT&T INC | US00206RNN88 | 00206RNN8 | 0.146% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | APPALACHIAN POWER CO | US037735DB08 | 037735DB0 | 0.145% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YDT38 | 00287YDT3 | 0.145% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | OMEGA HLTHCARE INVESTORS Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. | US681936BM17 | 681936BM1 | 0.145% | $2.3M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 199 | AERCAP IRELAND CAP/GLOBA AerCap Ireland Capital DAC/AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MAX39 | 00774MAX3 | 0.144% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 200 | QNB FINANCE LTD | XS3353858023 | Not reported | 0.144% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |