CGSD holdings
Capital Group Short Duration Income ETF
Positions
1,064 stored of 1,064 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Verizon Master Trust | US92348KEZ21 | 92348KEZ2 | 0.114% | $2.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | Trinitas CLO Ltd Trinitas CLO XII Ltd | US89641GAY89 | 89641GAY8 | 0.114% | $2.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 303 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-2 | US37989BAG77 | 37989BAG7 | 0.114% | $2.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | DOW CHEMICAL CO/THE | US260543DN04 | 260543DN0 | 0.114% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC | US571748BY71 | 571748BY7 | 0.114% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | LYB INT FINANCE III LYB International Finance III LLC | US50249AAQ67 | 50249AAQ6 | 0.113% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Cascade Funding Mortgage Trust Cascade Funding Mortgage Trust 2024-RM5 | US147275AA96 | 147275AA9 | 0.113% | $2.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | CPS Auto Trust Consumer Portfolio Services Auto Trust 2025-B | US12630SAC52 | 12630SAC5 | 0.113% | $2.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | The Huntington National Bank Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Series 2026-1 | US44644NAV10 | 44644NAV1 | 0.112% | $2.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | STRYKER CORP | US863667BK67 | 863667BK6 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | COREBRIDGE GLOB FUNDING Corebridge Global Funding | US00138CBN74 | 00138CBN7 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2026-R1 Trust | US67124AAC18 | 67124AAC1 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2025-NQM5 | US10569RAC60 | 10569RAC6 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | Mission Lane Credit Card Master Trust | US60510MBU18 | 60510MBU1 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA Bank of Nova Scotia/The | US06418GAU13 | 06418GAU1 | 0.111% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 316 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAV44 | 61748UAV4 | 0.110% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | LV Trust Fashion Show Mall LLC | US50245XAA54 | 50245XAA5 | 0.109% | $2.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | ATLX Trust ATLX 2024-RPL1 Trust | US049915AA90 | 049915AA9 | 0.109% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | Apollo Aviation Securitization Equity Trust AASET MT-1 Ltd | US00039NAA28 | 00039NAA2 | 0.109% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2026-R5 | US92541MAE49 | 92541MAE4 | 0.109% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-R3 | US69549EAA01 | 69549EAA0 | 0.109% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | Mission Lane Credit Card Master Trust | US60510MCA45 | 60510MCA4 | 0.108% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | BAT INTL FINANCE PLC BAT International Finance PLC | US05530QAQ38 | 05530QAQ3 | 0.108% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 324 | DC Commercial Mortgage Trust DC Commercial Mortgage Trust 2023-DC | US24023AAA88 | 24023AAA8 | 0.108% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Reach Financial LLC Reach ABS Trust 2026-2 | US754923AB60 | 754923AB6 | 0.108% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2025-NQM3 Trust | US67448YAC84 | 67448YAC8 | 0.107% | $2.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | US281020BC07 | 281020BC0 | 0.107% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397J614 | 345397J61 | 0.106% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YGB56 | 61747YGB5 | 0.106% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAW42 | 15089QAW4 | 0.105% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust 2026-2 | US10807VAE56 | 10807VAE5 | 0.105% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | AMSR Trust AMSR 2021-SFR3 Trust | US00180UAA34 | 00180UAA3 | 0.105% | $2.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427NHP78 | 31427NHP7 | 0.105% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 334 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US251526CD98 | 251526CD9 | 0.104% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 335 | Hawaii Hotel Trust Hawaii Hotel Trust 2025-MAUI | US419909AA44 | 419909AA4 | 0.104% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME Blue Owl Credit Income Corp | US09581CAG69 | 09581CAG6 | 0.104% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | AES CORP/THE | US00130HCC79 | 00130HCC7 | 0.103% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEJ12 | 46647PEJ1 | 0.103% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140B8ER84 | 3140B8ER8 | 0.102% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 340 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YDR71 | 00287YDR7 | 0.102% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2026-4 | US924936AE79 | 924936AE7 | 0.102% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2025-7 | US924931AC27 | 924931AC2 | 0.101% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | EATON CORP | US278058DX76 | 278058DX7 | 0.101% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-4 | US36273HAJ59 | 36273HAJ5 | 0.101% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DTZG83 | 3132DTZG8 | 0.101% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 346 | GREAT AMERICA LEASING RECEIVABLES GreatAmerica Leasing Receivables Funding LLC Series 2026-1 | US39154GAT31 | 39154GAT3 | 0.100% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | Atrium Hotel Portfolio Trust Atrium Hotel Portfolio Trust 2024-ATRM | US04963XAA28 | 04963XAA2 | 0.100% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential 2026-SFR1 Trust | US74334HAA23 | 74334HAA2 | 0.100% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDP73 | 14040HDP7 | 0.099% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BK/NY National Australia Bank Ltd/New York | US63253QAJ31 | 63253QAJ3 | 0.099% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 351 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINL GRP Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | US86562MDB37 | 86562MDB3 | 0.099% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 352 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280ER67 | 404280ER6 | 0.099% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 353 | M&T Equipment Notes M&T Equipment 2024-LEAF1 Notes | US55376YAC93 | 55376YAC9 | 0.098% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | Jamestown CLO Ltd Jamestown CLO XIV Ltd | US47048XBC56 | 47048XBC5 | 0.097% | $2.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 355 | Extended Stay America Trust Extended Stay America Trust 2025-ESH | US30227TAA88 | 30227TAA8 | 0.096% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS CO Sherwin-Williams Co/The | US824348BU98 | 824348BU9 | 0.096% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Trust 2026-R1 | US694971AA03 | 694971AA0 | 0.096% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | CIM Trust CIM TRUST 2025-R1 | US12575LAA17 | 12575LAA1 | 0.095% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | RIO GRANDE LNG LLC | US76711AAB35 | 76711AAB3 | 0.095% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust 2026-1 | US107927AE56 | 107927AE5 | 0.095% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCGHTUNQ9 IRS USD R F 3.84650 BCGHTUNQ9_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCGHTUNQ9 IRS USD P V 12MSOFR BCGHTUNQ9_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.095% | -$2.2M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 362 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DX49 | 718172DX4 | 0.095% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL NextEra Energy Capital Holdings Inc | US65339KCL26 | 65339KCL2 | 0.094% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFQ35 | 61747YFQ3 | 0.094% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | Bank5 BANK5 2024-5YR11 | US06644WBD92 | 06644WBD9 | 0.094% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | Freddie Mac - STACR Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2021-DNA7 | US35564KND71 | 35564KND7 | 0.094% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 367 | CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY Canadian Pacific Railway Co | US13645RBJ23 | 13645RBJ2 | 0.094% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 368 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2024-SFR3 Trust | US89616YAA29 | 89616YAA2 | 0.093% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | World Financial Network Credit Card Master Trust | US981464HR44 | 981464HR4 | 0.093% | $2.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | TORONTO-DOMINION BANK Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89115A3E02 | 89115A3E0 | 0.092% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 371 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0626717 | 01F062671 | 0.092% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 372 | Imprint Payments Credit Card Master Trust | US45333GAA58 | 45333GAA5 | 0.092% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2025-NQM12 Trust | US67449FAA21 | 67449FAA2 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | BOEING CO/THE | US097023DQ55 | 097023DQ5 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2024-3 | US92540MAA36 | 92540MAA3 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | First National Master Note Trust | US32113CCB46 | 32113CCB4 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GF335 | 38141GF33 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential 2024-SFR3 Trust | US74331VAA44 | 74331VAA4 | 0.091% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | MFRA Trust MFA 2024-NQM2 Trust | US58004JAA07 | 58004JAA0 | 0.090% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | SUBWAY FUNDING LLC | US864300AG32 | 864300AG3 | 0.090% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607PVQ44 | 13607PVQ4 | 0.090% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 382 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAS97 | 29273VAS9 | 0.090% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO | US369604BZ56 | 369604BZ5 | 0.090% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP | US873923AC00 | 873923AC0 | 0.089% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | Affirm Master Trust | US00833BAU26 | 00833BAU2 | 0.089% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | Wingspire Equipment Finance LLC Wingspire Equipment Finance 2025-1 LLC | US97415CAC29 | 97415CAC2 | 0.089% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust Ford Credit Floorplan Master Owner Trust A | US34529BAA44 | 34529BAA4 | 0.089% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | Flatiron CLO Ltd Flatiron CLO 28 Ltd | US33884EAQ44 | 33884EAQ4 | 0.089% | $2.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 389 | STRYKER CORP | US863667BL41 | 863667BL4 | 0.088% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | Castlelake Aircraft Securitization Trust Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust 2025-1 | US14856VAA52 | 14856VAA5 | 0.088% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | Capteris Equipment Finance Capteris Equipment Finance 2026-1 LLC | US14077FAB13 | 14077FAB1 | 0.088% | $2.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2024-NQM8 Trust | US67119CAA80 | 67119CAA8 | 0.088% | $2.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWN905 | 3132DWN90 | 0.087% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 394 | Fannie Mae - CAS Fannie Mae Connecticut Avenue Securities | US20753EAC03 | 20753EAC0 | 0.087% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 395 | CAIXABANK SA | US12803RAL87 | 12803RAL8 | 0.087% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 396 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2025-6 | US92540YAA73 | 92540YAA7 | 0.087% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | Commercial Equipment Finance Commercial Equipment Finance 2025-1 LLC | US20166TAA25 | 20166TAA2 | 0.086% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | Hertz Vehicle Financing LLC Hertz Vehicle Financing III LLC | US42806MDF32 | 42806MDF3 | 0.086% | $2.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | AMERGIN AVIATION FINANCE Amergin Aviation Finance Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.086% | $2.0M | Loans | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 400 | RIO TINTO FIN USA PLC Rio Tinto Finance USA PLC | US76720AAS50 | 76720AAS5 | 0.086% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |