CGMS holdings
Capital Group U.S. Multi-Sector Income ETF
Positions
1,507 stored of 1,507 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP I Performance Food Group Inc | US71376LAE02 | 71376LAE0 | 0.003% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1402 | CCG Receivables Trust CCG Receivables Trust 2025-1 | US12515XAE04 | 12515XAE0 | 0.003% | $160K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1403 | FIESTA PURCHASER INC | US31659AAB26 | 31659AAB2 | 0.003% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1404 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO 2024-5C3 Mortgage Trust | US09660QAC87 | 09660QAC8 | 0.003% | $152K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1405 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2023-C19 | US05553RAG56 | 05553RAG5 | 0.003% | $152K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1406 | WSTN Trust WSTN Trust 2023-MAUI | US92943AAE47 | 92943AAE4 | 0.003% | $149K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1407 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QXR81 | 74526QXR8 | 0.003% | $149K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1408 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US254948AP74 | 254948AP7 | 0.003% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1409 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VGN82 | 92343VGN8 | 0.003% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1410 | BX Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2022-AHP | US05610FAA57 | 05610FAA5 | 0.003% | $144K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1411 | AMBIPAR LUX SARL | US02319WAA99 | 02319WAA9 | 0.003% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1412 | Blue Owl Asset Leasing Trust Blue Owl Asset Leasing Trust 2024-1 LLC | US095921AD43 | 095921AD4 | 0.003% | $141K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1413 | RLJ LODGING TRUST LP | US74965LAA98 | 74965LAA9 | 0.003% | $140K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1414 | ACUSHNET CO | US005095AB02 | 005095AB0 | 0.003% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1415 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust 2023-3 | US224936AE41 | 224936AE4 | 0.003% | $138K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1416 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US254948AS14 | 254948AS1 | 0.003% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1417 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308LD76 | 694308LD7 | 0.003% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1418 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QVX77 | 74526QVX7 | 0.003% | $134K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1419 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140AFDN30 | 3140AFDN3 | 0.002% | $128K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1420 | AEP TRANSMISSION CO LLC | US00115AAS87 | 00115AAS8 | 0.002% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1421 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31426GXC40 | 31426GXC4 | 0.002% | $125K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1422 | CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc | US18453HAD89 | 18453HAD8 | 0.002% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1423 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCG8NHS06 IRS USD R F 4.39200 BCG8NHS06_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCG8NHS06 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCG8NHS06_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $125K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1424 | Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust 2020-GC46 | US17328RBC25 | 17328RBC2 | 0.002% | $123K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1425 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QA696 | 74526QA69 | 0.002% | $123K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1426 | ALPHA BANK SA | XS2761146468 | Not reported | 0.002% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 1427 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust 2023-3 | US224936AC84 | 224936AC8 | 0.002% | $119K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1428 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust 2022-7 | US80287FAE25 | 80287FAE2 | 0.002% | $117K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1429 | EUROBANK SA | XS2904504979 | Not reported | 0.002% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 1430 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QCC42 | 71654QCC4 | 0.002% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1431 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCG8PPUS2 IRS USD R F 4.59650 BCG8PPUS2_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCG8PPUS2 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCG8PPUS2_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $112K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1432 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKA66 | 06051GKA6 | 0.002% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1433 | LCH Ltd. Long: BCG8Z22W4 IRS USD R V 00MSOFR BCG8Z22W4_FLO CCPOIS / Short: BCG8Z22W4 IRS USD P F 3.26800 BCG8Z22W4_FIX CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $107K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1434 | AECOM | US00766TAE01 | 00766TAE0 | 0.002% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1435 | BENCHMARK Mortgage Trust Benchmark 2024-V5 Mortgage Trust | US08163XBC65 | 08163XBC6 | 0.002% | $104K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1436 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QXU11 | 74526QXU1 | 0.002% | $103K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1437 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397B777 | 345397B77 | 0.002% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1438 | Tricon Residential Tricon Residential 2023-SFR1 Trust | US89616WAE84 | 89616WAE8 | 0.002% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1439 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QLH38 | 74526QLH3 | 0.002% | $99K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1440 | DUKE ENERGY FLORIDA LLC | US26444HAQ48 | 26444HAQ4 | 0.002% | $95K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1441 | SWAP CITIGROUP BOC Short position | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$92K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1442 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO 2024-5C3 Mortgage Trust | US09660QAY08 | 09660QAY0 | 0.002% | $90K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1443 | SMB Private Education Loan Trust SMB Private Education Loan Trust 2021-A | US78448YAL56 | 78448YAL5 | 0.002% | $90K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1444 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCG8PW2Z2 IRS USD R F 4.40700 BCG8PW2Z2_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCG8PW2Z2 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCG8PW2Z2_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $87K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1445 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co | US842400GG23 | 842400GG2 | 0.002% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1446 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QYN68 | 74526QYN6 | 0.002% | $84K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1447 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QZQ80 | 74526QZQ8 | 0.002% | $84K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1448 | Eurex Deutschland EURO-BUND FUTURE SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$82K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 1449 | RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp | US749571AJ42 | 749571AJ4 | 0.002% | $81K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1450 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QKP62 | 74526QKP6 | 0.001% | $73K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1451 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCGCAHPL8 IRS USD R F 4.10300 BCGCAHPL8_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCGCAHPL8 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCGCAHPL8_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $69K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1452 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCG8PPUV5 IRS USD R F 4.55950 BCG8PPUV5_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCG8PPUV5 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCG8PPUV5_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $65K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1453 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QBR20 | 71654QBR2 | 0.001% | $63K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1454 | Talen Energy Supply LLC Talen Energy Supply LLC 2023 Term Loan B | US87422LAV27 | 87422LAV2 | 0.001% | $63K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1455 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QKW14 | 74526QKW1 | 0.001% | $61K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1456 | NOVARTIS CAPITAL CORP | US66989HBK32 | 66989HBK3 | 0.001% | $61K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1457 | DOW CHEMICAL CO/THE | US260543CR27 | 260543CR2 | 0.001% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1458 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP | US655844CR73 | 655844CR7 | 0.001% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1459 | Hertz Corporation, (The) Hertz Corporation (The) 2021 Term Loan C | US42804VBC46 | 42804VBC4 | 0.001% | $58K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1460 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCGBZHQN8 IRS USD R F 4.07150 BCGBZHQN8_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCGBZHQN8 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCGBZHQN8_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $53K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1461 | NAVIENT CORP | US63938CAK45 | 63938CAK4 | <0.001% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1462 | Royal Bank of Canada PURCHASED EUR / SOLD USD | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$48K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 1463 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | US184496AQ03 | 184496AQ0 | <0.001% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1464 | UNION ELECTRIC CO | US906548CZ38 | 906548CZ3 | <0.001% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1465 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140APSB19 | 3140APSB1 | <0.001% | $41K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1466 | HUB International Limited HUB International Limited 2025 Term Loan B | US44332EAZ97 | 44332EAZ9 | <0.001% | $41K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1467 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCGCBGCF6 IRS USD R F 4.16100 BCGCBGCF6_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCGCBGCF6 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCGCBGCF6_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $39K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1468 | LCH Ltd. Long: SCG8MAR52 IRS USD R F 4.83400 BCG8MAR52_FIX CCPOIS / Short: SCG8MAR52 IRS USD P V 00MSOFR BCG8MAR52_FLO CCPOIS | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $39K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1469 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FHZ36 | 31418FHZ3 | <0.001% | $37K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1470 | BHP BILLITON FIN USA LTD BHP Billiton Finance USA Ltd | US055451BA54 | 055451BA5 | <0.001% | $36K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 1471 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QA282 | 74526QA28 | <0.001% | $34K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1472 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QXB30 | 74526QXB3 | <0.001% | $34K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1473 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QCL41 | 71654QCL4 | <0.001% | $27K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1474 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QYX41 | 74526QYX4 | <0.001% | $27K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1475 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QZM76 | 74526QZM7 | <0.001% | $27K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1476 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWLT89 | 3132DWLT8 | <0.001% | $26K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1477 | US BANCORP | US91159HJN17 | 91159HJN1 | <0.001% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1478 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2S19 | 95000U2S1 | <0.001% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1479 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140A6UZ70 | 3140A6UZ7 | <0.001% | $24K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1480 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427MUK51 | 31427MUK5 | <0.001% | $23K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1481 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QKX96 | 74526QKX9 | <0.001% | $23K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1482 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QVC31 | 74526QVC3 | <0.001% | $23K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1483 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QWX68 | 74526QWX6 | <0.001% | $23K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1484 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DUJ659 | 3132DUJ65 | <0.001% | $21K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1485 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DVCK98 | 3132DVCK9 | <0.001% | $17K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1486 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP | US655844CQ90 | 655844CQ9 | <0.001% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1487 | Chicago Board of Trade US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $8K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1488 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QKR29 | 74526QKR2 | <0.001% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1489 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QWN86 | 74526QWN8 | <0.001% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1490 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QZA39 | 74526QZA3 | <0.001% | $8K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1491 | Venator Materials LLC Venator Materials LLC 2024 First Out Term Loan B | XAL9632YAE94 | Not reported | <0.001% | $7K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1492 | Venator Materials LLC Venator Materials LLC 2024 First Out Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $7K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1493 | Chicago Mercantile Exchange 3 MONTH SOFR OPT DEC26C 98 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $6K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1494 | Brazoria County Industrial Development Corp BRAZORIA CNTY TX INDL DEV CORP SOLID WST DISP FACS REVENUE | US10604PAF09 | 10604PAF0 | <0.001% | $5K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1495 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QAJ13 | 74526QAJ1 | <0.001% | $4K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1496 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QKK75 | 74526QKK7 | <0.001% | $4K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1497 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QVY50 | 74526QVY5 | <0.001% | $4K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1498 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QVZ26 | 74526QVZ2 | <0.001% | $4K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1499 | Puerto Rico Electric Power Authority PUERTO RICO ELEC PWR AUTH PWRREVENUE | US74526QWW85 | 74526QWW8 | <0.001% | $4K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1500 | APOLLO DEBT SOLUTIONS BD Apollo Debt Solutions BDC | US03770DAB91 | 03770DAB9 | <0.001% | $2K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |