CEMB holdings
iShares J.P. Morgan EM Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
1,168 stored of 1,168 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | PRUDENTIAL FUNDING ASIA Prudential Funding Asia PLC | XS2403426427 | Not reported | 0.047% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1002 | AGROSUPER SA | USP01020AK52 | Not reported | 0.047% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1003 | BANCO MERCANTIL DE NORTE Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman | USP1401KAB72 | Not reported | 0.047% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1004 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AD49 | 472140AD4 | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1005 | CK HUTCHISON INTL 19 II CK Hutchison International 19 II Ltd | USG2176DAA66 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1006 | Saudi Electricity Global Sukuk Co. 3 | XS1054250318 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1007 | XIAOMI BEST TIME INTL Xiaomi Best Time International Ltd | USY77108AA93 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1008 | EMBRAER NETHERLANDS FINA Embraer Netherlands Finance BV | US29082HAF91 | 29082HAF9 | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1009 | MAF SUKUK LTD | XS2069310865 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1010 | MEITUAN | USG59669AJ33 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1011 | MAF SUKUK LTD | XS3213255998 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1012 | FIBRA PROLOGIS | USP40692AB41 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Other | Mexico | USD |
| 1013 | SWIRE PACIFIC MTN FIN Swire Pacific Mtn Financing HK Ltd | XS2043949200 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1014 | COLOMBIA TELECOMUNICACIO Colombia Telecomunicaciones SA ESP | USP28768AC69 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 1015 | REDE D'OR FINANCE SARL | USL7915TAA09 | Not reported | 0.047% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1016 | KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY | USG53263AC66 | Not reported | 0.047% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1017 | PROMIGAS/GASES PACIFICO Promigas SA ESP / Gases del Pacifico SAC | USP7922TAA71 | Not reported | 0.047% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 1018 | CHINA CINDA 2020 I MNGMN China Cinda 2020 I Management Ltd | XS2133246327 | Not reported | 0.047% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1019 | CITIC CITIC Ltd | XS2109790001 | Not reported | 0.047% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1020 | AVIANCA MIDCO 2 PLC | US05369YAE95 | 05369YAE9 | 0.047% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1021 | SUN HUNG KAI PROP (CAP) Sun Hung Kai Properties Capital Market Ltd | XS2099130382 | Not reported | 0.046% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1022 | EL PUERTO DE LIVERPOOL El Puerto de Liverpool SAB de CV | USP3691NBN95 | Not reported | 0.046% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1023 | HYSAN MTN LTD | XS2044279334 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1024 | CNOOC FINANCE 2014 ULC | US12591DAD30 | 12591DAD3 | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1025 | ENGIE ENERGIA CHILE SA | USP3762TAA99 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1026 | INDIAN RAILWAY FINANCE Indian Railway Finance Corp Ltd | US45434M2A91 | 45434M2A9 | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 1027 | ALPEK SA DE CV Alpek SAB de CV | USP01703AC49 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1028 | HONGKONG LAND FINANCE Hongkong Land Finance Cayman Islands Co Ltd/The | XS2143035587 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1029 | WEIBO CORP | US948596AE12 | 948596AE1 | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1030 | EMAAR SUKUK LTD | XS2356219084 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1031 | MAF GLOBAL SECURITIES MAF Global Securities Ltd | XS3225990483 | Not reported | 0.046% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1032 | CELULOSA ARAUCO CONSTITU Celulosa Arauco y Constitucion SA | USP2195VAR61 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1033 | CFE FIBRA E | USP24038AA23 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Other | Mexico | USD |
| 1034 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AK81 | 472140AK8 | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1035 | ANADOLU EFES BIR Anadolu Efes Biracilik Ve Malt Sanayii AS | XS2355105292 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Türkiye | USD |
| 1036 | COLBUN SA | USP2867KAK27 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1037 | ABU DHABI NATIONAL ENERG Abu Dhabi National Energy Co PJSC | XS2911046147 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 1038 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | XS3304372942 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1039 | SUN HUNG KAI PROP (CAP) Sun Hung Kai Properties Capital Market Ltd | XS2130065258 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1040 | BANCO DAVIVIENDA SA | USP0R11WAG52 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 1041 | INVERSIONES CMPC SA | USP58072AS10 | Not reported | 0.046% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1042 | COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB CV Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV | US191241AH15 | 191241AH1 | 0.046% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1043 | TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD | US88032XBA19 | 88032XBA1 | 0.046% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1044 | SF HLDNG INVESTMENT 2021 SF Holding Investment 2021 Ltd | XS2389983524 | Not reported | 0.046% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1045 | FRANSHION BRILLIANT LTD | XS2030348903 | Not reported | 0.046% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1046 | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV | US02364WBJ36 | 02364WBJ3 | 0.046% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1047 | B3 SA-BRASIL BOLSA BALCA B3 SA - Brasil Bolsa Balcao | USP19118AA91 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 1048 | CN OVERSEAS FIN KY VIII China Overseas Finance Cayman VIII Ltd | XS2125601547 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1049 | CHINA CINDA 2020 I MNGMN China Cinda 2020 I Management Ltd | XS2281799572 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1050 | CK HUTCHISON INTL 20 LTD CK Hutchison International 20 Ltd | USG2181LAA10 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1051 | SHANGHAI PORT GROUP BV Shanghai Port Group BVI Development 2 Co Ltd | XS2187635375 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1052 | UPL CORP LTD | XS2189565992 | Not reported | 0.046% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | Mauritius | USD |
| 1053 | CONTEMPRY RUIDNG DEVELOP Contemporary Ruiding Development Ltd | XS2211037184 | Not reported | 0.045% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1054 | ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC | XS3261145539 | Not reported | 0.045% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 1055 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US46590XAU00 | 46590XAU0 | 0.045% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1056 | MEITUAN | USG59669AC89 | Not reported | 0.045% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1057 | POWER FINANCE CORP LTD | XS2282240907 | Not reported | 0.045% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 1058 | SAUDI ARABIAN OIL CO | XS3282975740 | Not reported | 0.045% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | USD |
| 1059 | CLP POWER HK FINANCING CLP Power Hong Kong Financing Ltd | XS2193950354 | Not reported | 0.045% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1060 | NOVA SECURITISATION SARL | USL70906AB56 | Not reported | 0.045% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1061 | MERCADOLIBRE INC | US58733RAF91 | 58733RAF9 | 0.045% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1062 | AMIPEACE LTD | XS2243948457 | Not reported | 0.045% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1063 | ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD | USG3066LAF88 | Not reported | 0.045% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1064 | BANCO SANTANDER CHILE | US05971WAD56 | 05971WAD5 | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1065 | FS LUXEMBOURG SARL | USL40756AH88 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1066 | Saudi Electricity Global Sukuk Co. 2 | XS0911024635 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1067 | GCC SAB DE CV | USP47465AB82 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1068 | ZHONGSHENG GROUP Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd | XS2867272630 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1069 | HKT CAPITAL NO 6 LTD | XS2414130711 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1070 | AIA GROUP LTD | US00131M2B87 | 00131M2B8 | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1071 | XIAOMI BEST TIME INTL Xiaomi Best Time International Ltd | USY77108AD33 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1072 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | XS2428496710 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1073 | GLP PTE LTD | XS3071310059 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 1074 | CN PING AN INSUR OVERSEA China Ping An Insurance Overseas Holdings Ltd | XS2372975040 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1075 | JMH CO LTD | XS2325157910 | Not reported | 0.045% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1076 | KAZMUNAYGAS NATIONAL CO KazMunayGas National Co JSC | XS1595714087 | Not reported | 0.045% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | Kazakhstan | USD |
| 1077 | AIA GROUP LTD | US00131MAS26 | 00131MAS2 | 0.045% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1078 | KOOKMIN BANK | US50050HAN61 | 50050HAN6 | 0.045% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 1079 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC | XS0875267394 | Not reported | 0.044% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1080 | GRAN TIERRA ENERGY INC | USU37016AF67 | Not reported | 0.044% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1081 | LINK FINANCE CAYMAN 2009 Link Finance Cayman 2009 Ltd/The | XS2417084030 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Other | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1082 | BANCO DE CHILE | USP09376DD69 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1083 | KLABIN AUSTRIA GMBH | USA35155AE99 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | USD |
| 1084 | TENCENT MUSIC ENT GRP Tencent Music Entertainment Group | US88034PAB58 | 88034PAB5 | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1085 | HONGKONG ELECTRIC FIN Hongkong Electric Finance Ltd | XS2219618548 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1086 | KIMBERLY-CLARK DE MEXICO Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV | USP60694AF68 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1087 | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | US01609WAX02 | 01609WAX0 | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1088 | MTR CORP LTD | XS2213668085 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 1089 | BAIDU INC | US056752AU22 | 056752AU2 | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1090 | ANTOFAGASTA PLC | USG0398NZ620 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1091 | SAUDI ELEC GLB SUKUK Saudi Electricity Global Sukuk Co 5 | XS2203996306 | Not reported | 0.044% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1092 | BINGHATTI SUKUK 2 SPV Binghatti Sukuk 2 Spv Ltd | XS3187728277 | Not reported | 0.044% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 1093 | SABIC CAPITAL I BV | XS2228112954 | Not reported | 0.044% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1094 | BANC CREDITO INVERSIONES Banco de Credito e Inversiones SA | US05890PAB22 | 05890PAB2 | 0.044% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1095 | FALABELLA SA | USP3984LAA81 | Not reported | 0.044% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1096 | PRUDENTIAL FUNDING ASIA Prudential Funding Asia PLC | XS1700429480 | Not reported | 0.044% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1097 | INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB D Industrias Penoles SAB de CV | USP55409AB50 | Not reported | 0.044% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1098 | MARB BONDCO PLC | USG5825AAC65 | Not reported | 0.043% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1099 | TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD | US88032XAH70 | 88032XAH7 | 0.043% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1100 | MINERVA LUXEMBOURG SA | USL6401PAJ23 | Not reported | 0.043% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |