CARY holdings
Angel Oak Income ETF
Positions
798 stored of 798 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Radnor Re LTD Radnor Re 2024-1 Ltd | US75049AAE29 | 75049AAE2 | 0.036% | $504K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 602 | Avant Credit Card Master Trust | US05351KAG40 | 05351KAG4 | 0.036% | $503K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 603 | ARES Commercial Mortgage Trust ARES Commercial Mortgage Trust 2024-IND | US03990DAG25 | 03990DAG2 | 0.036% | $502K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 604 | Oportun Funding LLC Oportun Issuance Trust 2025-D | US68379HAD44 | 68379HAD4 | 0.036% | $502K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 605 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-7 | US69549DAA28 | 69549DAA2 | 0.036% | $502K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 606 | Prosper Marketplace Issuance T Prosper Marketplace Issuance Trust Series 2024-1 | US74363CAD11 | 74363CAD1 | 0.036% | $501K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 607 | Monroe Capital MML CLO Monroe Capital Mml Clo XII Ltd | US61034VAL71 | 61034VAL7 | 0.036% | $500K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 608 | DC Commercial Mortgage Trust DC Trust 2024-HLTN | US24022FAG54 | 24022FAG5 | 0.036% | $499K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 609 | Oportun Funding LLC Oportun Issuance Trust 2026-A | US68390VAE65 | 68390VAE6 | 0.036% | $499K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 610 | Purchasing Power Funding Purchasing Power Funding 2026-A LLC | US74614AAE01 | 74614AAE0 | 0.036% | $496K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 611 | Ellington Financial Mortgage T Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust 2021-2 | US31572LAD82 | 31572LAD8 | 0.036% | $495K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 612 | Flagship Credit Auto Trust Flagship Credit Auto Trust 2024-1 | US33843VAN38 | 33843VAN3 | 0.036% | $493K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 613 | Government National Mortgage A Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179YAT10 | 36179YAT1 | 0.035% | $488K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 614 | BX Trust BX Trust 2024-VLT4 | US05612TAL98 | 05612TAL9 | 0.035% | $478K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 615 | Starwood Mortgage Residential Starwood Mortgage Residential Trust 2019-INV1 | US85572JAE73 | 85572JAE7 | 0.034% | $472K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 616 | HERTZ CORP/THE | US428040DC08 | 428040DC0 | 0.034% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 617 | US 5YR NOTE (CBT) Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.033% | -$453K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 618 | Securitized Term Auto Receivab Securitized Term Auto Receivables Trust | US81378RAD61 | 81378RAD6 | 0.033% | $451K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 619 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2023-6 | US465989AN11 | 465989AN1 | 0.031% | $430K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 620 | SG Capital Partners SG Residential Mortgage Trust 2021-2 | US78432YAB56 | 78432YAB5 | 0.031% | $428K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 621 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2021-4 | US92538HAC43 | 92538HAC4 | 0.030% | $421K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 622 | Oaktown Re Ltd Oaktown Re VII Ltd | US67389JAB44 | 67389JAB4 | 0.030% | $409K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 623 | DBSG 2024-ALTA Mortgage Trust | US239918AG07 | 239918AG0 | 0.029% | $402K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 624 | Republic Finance Issuance Trus Republic Finance Issuance Trust 2024-A | US76041RAC51 | 76041RAC5 | 0.029% | $400K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 625 | Ellington Financial Mortgage T EFMT 2024-NQM1 | US26845DAJ46 | 26845DAJ4 | 0.028% | $393K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 626 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AE60 | 670001AE6 | 0.026% | $366K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 627 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP | US513075BW03 | 513075BW0 | 0.026% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 628 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAH43 | 90290MAH4 | 0.026% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 629 | BELRON UK FINANCE PLC | US080782AA38 | 080782AA3 | 0.026% | $360K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 630 | ROLLER BEARING CO OF AME Roller Bearing Co of America Inc | US775631AD66 | 775631AD6 | 0.026% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 631 | CATURUS ENERGY LLC | US149482AA91 | 149482AA9 | 0.026% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 632 | ESAB CORP | US29605JAB26 | 29605JAB2 | 0.026% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 633 | RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp | US749571AK15 | 749571AK1 | 0.026% | $356K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 634 | CHARLOTTE BUYER INC | US160924AA45 | 160924AA4 | 0.026% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 635 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBE40 | 68389XBE4 | 0.025% | $352K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 636 | DORMAN PRODUCTS INC | US258278AA80 | 258278AA8 | 0.025% | $351K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 637 | VELOCITY COM CAP LLC Velocity Commercial Capital LLC | US92259RAE53 | 92259RAE5 | 0.025% | $350K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 638 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD | US143658BX94 | 143658BX9 | 0.025% | $350K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 639 | CDW LLC/CDW FINANCE CDW LLC / CDW Finance Corp | US12513GBL23 | 12513GBL2 | 0.025% | $349K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 640 | ARROW ELECTRONICS INC | US04273WAE12 | 04273WAE1 | 0.025% | $349K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 641 | OCEANEERING INTL INC Oceaneering International Inc | US675232AE29 | 675232AE2 | 0.025% | $348K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 642 | VMWARE LLC | US928563AL97 | 928563AL9 | 0.025% | $348K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 643 | DELL INT LLC / EMC CORP Dell International LLC / EMC Corp | US24703DBQ34 | 24703DBQ3 | 0.025% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 644 | SEADRILL FINANCE LTD | US81172QAC87 | 81172QAC8 | 0.025% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 645 | IBM INTERNAT CAPITAL IBM International Capital Pte Ltd | US449276AE42 | 449276AE4 | 0.025% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 646 | MSCI INC | US55354GAR11 | 55354GAR1 | 0.025% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 647 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US776743AL02 | 776743AL0 | 0.025% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 648 | SV RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 SV RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US78488XAA28 | 78488XAA2 | 0.025% | $344K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 649 | MACQUARIE AIRFINANCE HLD Macquarie Airfinance Holdings Ltd | US55609NAD03 | 55609NAD0 | 0.025% | $343K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 650 | GENESEE & WYOMING INC | US371559AB15 | 371559AB1 | 0.025% | $342K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 651 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBC46 | 22822VBC4 | 0.025% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 652 | BRISTOW GROUP INC | US11040GAB95 | 11040GAB9 | 0.025% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 653 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US74432QCK94 | 74432QCK9 | 0.025% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 654 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264ADC62 | 87264ADC6 | 0.025% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 655 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AU81 | 431318AU8 | 0.025% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 656 | AERCAP IRELAND CAP/GLOBA AerCap Ireland Capital DAC / AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MAX39 | 00774MAX3 | 0.025% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 657 | XPO INC | US98379KAB89 | 98379KAB8 | 0.025% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 658 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY ENERG Berkshire Hathaway Energy Co | US59562VAM90 | 59562VAM9 | 0.025% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 659 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC | US92840VAS16 | 92840VAS1 | 0.025% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 660 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401ABC45 | 05401ABC4 | 0.024% | $338K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 661 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCD03 | 03027XCD0 | 0.024% | $338K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 662 | VIRGINIA ELEC & POWER CO Virginia Electric and Power Co | US927804GT52 | 927804GT5 | 0.024% | $337K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 663 | GATX CORP | US361448BS11 | 361448BS1 | 0.024% | $336K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 664 | DUKE ENERGY FLORIDA LLC | US341099CL11 | 341099CL1 | 0.024% | $336K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 665 | Rate Mortgage Trust Rate Mortgage Trust 2021-J3 | US75409TBA25 | 75409TBA2 | 0.024% | $327K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 666 | Mello Mortgage Capital Accepta Mello Mortgage Capital Acceptance 2022-INV2 | US58549JBU79 | 58549JBU7 | 0.023% | $318K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 667 | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | US071813CS61 | 071813CS6 | 0.023% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 668 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2021-7 | US92538QAE08 | 92538QAE0 | 0.023% | $317K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 669 | Deephaven Residential Mortgage Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2021-2 | US24381WAE84 | 24381WAE8 | 0.023% | $316K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 670 | AIRCASTLE / IRELAND DAC Aircastle Ltd / Aircastle Ireland DAC | US00929JAB26 | 00929JAB2 | 0.023% | $314K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 671 | HCA INC | US404121AK12 | 404121AK1 | 0.023% | $313K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 672 | TYSON FOODS INC | US902494AZ66 | 902494AZ6 | 0.023% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 673 | BUNGE LTD FINANCE CORP | US120568BC39 | 120568BC3 | 0.023% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 674 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VAV27 | 49271VAV2 | 0.023% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 675 | AMGEN INC | US031162DR88 | 031162DR8 | 0.022% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 676 | MARS INC | US571676BA26 | 571676BA2 | 0.022% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 677 | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | US98956PAV40 | 98956PAV4 | 0.022% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 678 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DJ54 | 718172DJ5 | 0.022% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 679 | KROGER CO Kroger Co/The | US501044DV05 | 501044DV0 | 0.022% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 680 | JM SMUCKER CO J M Smucker Co/The | US832696AX63 | 832696AX6 | 0.022% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 681 | LPL HOLDINGS INC | US50212YAF16 | 50212YAF1 | 0.022% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 682 | GE HEALTHCARE TECH INC GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | US36266GAC15 | 36266GAC1 | 0.022% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 683 | CAMPBELLS COMPANY/THE | US134429BP34 | 134429BP3 | 0.022% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 684 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | US78081BAL71 | 78081BAL7 | 0.022% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 685 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AB82 | 472140AB8 | 0.022% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 686 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC | US00846UAR23 | 00846UAR2 | 0.022% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 687 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd | US780153BV38 | 780153BV3 | 0.022% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 688 | Foundation Finance Trust Foundation Finance Trust 2025-2 | US35042NAE58 | 35042NAE5 | 0.022% | $306K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 689 | ASHTEAD CAPITAL INC | US045054AR41 | 045054AR4 | 0.022% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 690 | CRH AMERICA FINANCE INC | US12636YAE23 | 12636YAE2 | 0.022% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 691 | HTL Commercial Mortgage Trust HTL Commercial Mortgage Trust 2024-T53 | US404300AG03 | 404300AG0 | 0.022% | $304K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 692 | ALA Trust ALA Trust 2025-OANA | US009920AE93 | 009920AE9 | 0.022% | $302K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 693 | Oportun Funding LLC Oportun Issuance Trust 2025-D | US68379HAE27 | 68379HAE2 | 0.022% | $301K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 694 | DC Commercial Mortgage Trust DC Trust 2024-HLTN | US24022FAJ93 | 24022FAJ9 | 0.022% | $300K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 695 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NAK72 | 20030NAK7 | 0.022% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 696 | CARS.COM INC | US14575EAA38 | 14575EAA3 | 0.022% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 697 | Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2024-BPR2 | US61776EAA10 | 61776EAA1 | 0.021% | $294K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 698 | OWENS-BROCKWAY Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc | US69073TAW36 | 69073TAW3 | 0.020% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 699 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2020-3 | US46592ABZ66 | 46592ABZ6 | 0.020% | $277K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 700 | PowerPay Issuance Trust PowerPay Issuance Trust 2024-1 | US73934RAB42 | 73934RAB4 | 0.020% | $275K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |