BTOT holdings
iShares Total USD Fixed Income Market ETF
Positions
846 stored of 846 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQJ35 | 91282CQJ3 | 0.201% | $50K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 102 | Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC Southern Veterinary Partners LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US84410HAQ39 | 84410HAQ3 | 0.201% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Asurion LLC Asurion LLC 2024 Term Loan B12 | US04649VBD10 | 04649VBD1 | 0.201% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Quikrete Holdings Inc Quikrete Holdings Inc 2025 Term Loan B | US74839XAL38 | 74839XAL3 | 0.201% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | Medline Borrower LP Medline Borrower LP 2025 Incremental Term Loan B | US58503UAJ25 | 58503UAJ2 | 0.200% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDD40 | 06738EDD4 | 0.200% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 107 | Hunter Douglas Inc. Hunter Douglas Inc 2025 USD Term Loan B | XAN8137FAE06 | Not reported | 0.200% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Wand NewCo 3 Inc Wand NewCo 3 Inc 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US93369PAM68 | 93369PAM6 | 0.200% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | American Airlines, Inc. American Airlines Inc 2025 Term Loan | US02376CBS35 | 02376CBS3 | 0.200% | $50K | Loans | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 110 | ATHENAHEALTH GROUP INC ATHENAHEALTH GROUP INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US04686RAF01 | 04686RAF0 | 0.199% | $49K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Zelis Payments Buyer Inc Zelis Payments Buyer Inc 5th Amendment Term Loan | US98932TAH68 | 98932TAH6 | 0.198% | $49K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury, SL Agency Shares | US0669224778 | 066922477 | 0.197% | $49K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 113 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CPJ44 | 91282CPJ4 | 0.195% | $48K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 114 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CLF67 | 91282CLF6 | 0.195% | $48K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 115 | UKG Inc UKG Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US89841EAB11 | 89841EAB1 | 0.194% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Howden Group Holdings Ltd Howden Group Holdings Ltd 2025 USD Term Loan B | XAG4712JBB70 | Not reported | 0.191% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 117 | Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc 2025 Term Loan B | US18972FAE25 | 18972FAE2 | 0.189% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Cloud Software Group Inc Cloud Software Group Inc 2025 Term Loan B (2032) | US88632NBL38 | 88632NBL3 | 0.188% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UT33 | 912810UT3 | 0.171% | $42K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 120 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US459058LR21 | 459058LR2 | 0.161% | $40K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 121 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CPZ85 | 91282CPZ8 | 0.159% | $40K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 122 | Argentina Republic Government International Bonds | US040114HT09 | 040114HT0 | 0.155% | $39K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 123 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CNS60 | 91282CNS6 | 0.154% | $38K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 124 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Floating Rate Notes | US91282CPG05 | 91282CPG0 | 0.153% | $38K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 125 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CML27 | 91282CML2 | 0.152% | $38K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 126 | State of California CALIFORNIA ST | US13063A5G50 | 13063A5G5 | 0.143% | $36K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 127 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CLE92 | 91282CLE9 | 0.142% | $35K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 128 | TENN VALLEY AUTHORITY Tennessee Valley Authority | US880591FE74 | 880591FE7 | 0.139% | $35K | Debt | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 129 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CJY84 | 91282CJY8 | 0.135% | $34K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 130 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CPH87 | 91282CPH8 | 0.128% | $32K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 131 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CNB36 | 91282CNB3 | 0.128% | $32K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 132 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CGK18 | 91282CGK1 | 0.127% | $31K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 133 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CHP95 | 91282CHP9 | 0.126% | $31K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 134 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CEZ05 | 91282CEZ0 | 0.125% | $31K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 135 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CLV18 | 91282CLV1 | 0.124% | $31K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 136 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CKL45 | 91282CKL4 | 0.120% | $30K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 137 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CDX65 | 91282CDX6 | 0.119% | $30K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 138 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CJH51 | 91282CJH5 | 0.118% | $29K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 139 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CFR79 | 91282CFR7 | 0.115% | $29K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 140 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CGW55 | 91282CGW5 | 0.113% | $28K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 141 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CCM10 | 91282CCM1 | 0.111% | $28K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 142 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CPR69 | 91282CPR6 | 0.110% | $27K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 143 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US91282CBF77 | 91282CBF7 | 0.110% | $27K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 144 | Panama Government International Bonds | US698299AW45 | 698299AW4 | 0.109% | $27K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 145 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US912828ZZ63 | 912828ZZ6 | 0.108% | $27K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 146 | YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA YPF SA | USP989MJBU46 | Not reported | 0.107% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 147 | State of Illinois ILLINOIS ST | US452151LF83 | 452151LF8 | 0.107% | $26K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 148 | RGA GLOBAL FUNDING | US76209PAE34 | 76209PAE3 | 0.103% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3P60 | 95000U3P6 | 0.102% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEV40 | 46647PEV4 | 0.102% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC936 | 38141GC93 | 0.102% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SR05 | 912810SR0 | 0.101% | $25K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 153 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US9128283R96 | 9128283R9 | 0.101% | $25K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 154 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N6BF34 | 3618N6BF3 | 0.101% | $25K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 155 | AMWINS GROUP INC AmWINS Group Inc 2026 Term Loan B | US03234TBB35 | 03234TBB3 | 0.100% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PES11 | 46647PES1 | 0.100% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US9128282L36 | 9128282L3 | 0.100% | $25K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 158 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HBW43 | 14040HBW4 | 0.100% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Jane Street Group LLC Jane Street Group LLC 2024 Term Loan B1 | US47077DAM20 | 47077DAM2 | 0.100% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc | US606822DN18 | 606822DN1 | 0.100% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 161 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae | US21H0506640 | 21H050664 | 0.099% | $25K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 162 | KFW Kreditanstalt fuer Wiederaufbau | US500769KK95 | 500769KK9 | 0.099% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 163 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280FG93 | 404280FG9 | 0.099% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 164 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDX03 | 68389XDX0 | 0.099% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | EQUINOR ASA | US29446MAP77 | 29446MAP7 | 0.099% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 166 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAM45 | 61748UAM4 | 0.099% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | CITIGROUP INC | US17327CAY93 | 17327CAY9 | 0.099% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US912828Z377 | 912828Z37 | 0.098% | $24K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 169 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | US539830BR92 | 539830BR9 | 0.098% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Peru Government International Bonds | US715638BM30 | 715638BM3 | 0.097% | $24K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Peru | USD |
| 171 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167ER09 | 045167ER0 | 0.093% | $23K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 172 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US912828Y388 | 912828Y38 | 0.089% | $22K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 173 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Inflation-Indexed Notes | US9128287D64 | 9128287D6 | 0.088% | $22K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 174 | RTX CORP | US75513ECW93 | 75513ECW9 | 0.087% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCJ28 | 68389XCJ2 | 0.083% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GA872 | 38141GA87 | 0.083% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | ECOPETROL SA | US279158AV11 | 279158AV1 | 0.083% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 178 | JEFFERIES FIN GROUP INC Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233WBM01 | 47233WBM0 | 0.082% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | ECOPETROL SA | US279158AW93 | 279158AW9 | 0.082% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 180 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PFQ00 | 91324PFQ0 | 0.082% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3D31 | 95000U3D3 | 0.082% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YDU01 | 00287YDU0 | 0.082% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785JY36 | 298785JY3 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 184 | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC | US882508BV59 | 882508BV5 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | INTEL CORP | US458140CE86 | 458140CE8 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | GEORGIA POWER CO | US373334KS95 | 373334KS9 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0526644 | 01F052664 | 0.081% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 188 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC | US620076BN89 | 620076BN8 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEP71 | 46647PEP7 | 0.081% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785JZ01 | 298785JZ0 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 191 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQF13 | 91282CQF1 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 192 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NCT63 | 20030NCT6 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0EW42 | 4581X0EW4 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 194 | S&P GLOBAL INC | US78409VBG86 | 78409VBG8 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | MERCK & CO INC | US58933YBK01 | 58933YBK0 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | BOEING CO Boeing Co/The | US097023CW33 | 097023CW3 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | AT&T INC | US00206RGQ92 | 00206RGQ9 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | REALTY INCOME CORP | US756109AU84 | 756109AU8 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 199 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UN62 | 912810UN6 | 0.080% | $20K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 200 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC514 | 38141GC51 | 0.079% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |