BSJS holdings
Invesco BulletShares 2028 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
195 stored of 195 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Invesco Private Prime Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 8.840% | $61.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Invesco Private Government Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 3.405% | $23.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. | US1248EPBX05 | 1248EPBX0 | 1.955% | $13.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | DISH DBS Corp. | US25470XBF15 | 25470XBF1 | 1.904% | $13.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Venture Global LNG, Inc. | US92332YAA91 | 92332YAA9 | 1.817% | $12.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Organon & Co. / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer B.V. | US68622TAA97 | 68622TAA9 | 1.639% | $11.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Sirius XM Radio LLC. | US82967NBJ63 | 82967NBJ6 | 1.539% | $10.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Tenneco Inc. | US880349AU90 | 880349AU9 | 1.505% | $10.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033GDK31 | 88033GDK3 | 1.362% | $9.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | United Rentals (North America), Inc. | US911365BG81 | 911365BG8 | 1.320% | $9.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | MPT Operating Partnership L.P./ MPT Finance Corp. | US55342UAQ76 | 55342UAQ7 | 1.234% | $8.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Avantor Funding, Inc. | US05352TAA79 | 05352TAA7 | 1.212% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Bausch + Lomb Corp. | US071705AA56 | 071705AA5 | 1.143% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 14 | AMC Global Media Inc. | US00164VAK98 | 00164VAK9 | 1.076% | $7.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Newell Brands Inc. | US651229BG06 | 651229BG0 | 1.032% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAE39 | 01883LAE3 | 0.997% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class | US8252528851 | 825252885 | 0.975% | $6.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 18 | Discovery Communications, LLC | US25470DBS71 | 25470DBS7 | 0.965% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp./Atlas Luxco 4 S.a.r.l. | US019579AA90 | 019579AA9 | 0.955% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Herc Holdings Inc. | US42704LAG95 | 42704LAG9 | 0.908% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Aramark Services, Inc. | US038522AQ17 | 038522AQ1 | 0.907% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | SCIH Salt Holdings Inc. | US78433BAA61 | 78433BAA6 | 0.860% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Kinetik Holdings L.P. | US49461MAB63 | 49461MAB6 | 0.847% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | EquipmentShare.com Inc. | US29450YAA73 | 29450YAA7 | 0.846% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC | US37230JAB89 | 37230JAB8 | 0.823% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 26 | Nexstar Media Inc. | US65336YAN31 | 65336YAN3 | 0.779% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | FTAI Aviation Investors LLC | US34960PAD33 | 34960PAD3 | 0.773% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Coinbase Global, Inc. | US19260QAC15 | 19260QAC1 | 0.759% | $5.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | DISH DBS Corp. | US25470XBB01 | 25470XBB0 | 0.749% | $5.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. | US18453HAH93 | 18453HAH9 | 0.746% | $5.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Jefferies Finance LLC / JFIN Co-Issuer Corp. | US47232MAF95 | 47232MAF9 | 0.740% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Bausch Health Cos. Inc. | US071734AQ04 | 071734AQ0 | 0.733% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 33 | Arches Buyer Inc. | US039524AA11 | 039524AA1 | 0.729% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Fair Isaac Corp. | US303250AF16 | 303250AF1 | 0.697% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Clarivate Science Holdings Corp. | US18064PAC32 | 18064PAC3 | 0.687% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Iliad Holding | US449691AC82 | 449691AC8 | 0.680% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 37 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. | US18453HAC07 | 18453HAC0 | 0.669% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Clearway Energy Operating LLC | US18539UAC99 | 18539UAC9 | 0.666% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | McGraw-Hill Education, Inc. | US57767XAA81 | 57767XAA8 | 0.650% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Iron Mountain Inc. | US46284VAE11 | 46284VAE1 | 0.640% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Rocket Software, Inc. | US77314EAB48 | 77314EAB4 | 0.637% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | SM Energy Co. | US17888HAD52 | 17888HAD5 | 0.631% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Olympus Water US Holding Corp. | US681639AA87 | 681639AA8 | 0.627% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | B&G Foods, Inc. | US05508WAC91 | 05508WAC9 | 0.626% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | US60855RAJ95 | 60855RAJ9 | 0.623% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Bombardier Inc. | US097751CD18 | 097751CD1 | 0.618% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 47 | Element Solutions Inc. | US28618MAA45 | 28618MAA4 | 0.616% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | US15089QAW42 | 15089QAW4 | 0.615% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp./Atlas Luxco 4 S.a.r.l. | US049362AA49 | 049362AA4 | 0.603% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Clarios Global L.P./ Clarios US Finance Co. | US18060TAC99 | 18060TAC9 | 0.603% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Cinemark USA, Inc. | US172441BF30 | 172441BF3 | 0.601% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | American Airlines, Inc. | US023771T329 | 023771T32 | 0.601% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons L.P./ Albertsons LLC | US01309QAA67 | 01309QAA6 | 0.599% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Elanco Animal Health Inc. | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.594% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Corp. | US65480CAK18 | 65480CAK1 | 0.592% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Edgewell Personal Care Co. | US28035QAA04 | 28035QAA0 | 0.591% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Bausch Health Cos. Inc. | US071734AN72 | 071734AN7 | 0.587% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 58 | MGM Resorts International | US552953CH22 | 552953CH2 | 0.587% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc. | US68245XAJ81 | 68245XAJ8 | 0.586% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 60 | GFL Environmental Inc. | US36168QAL86 | 36168QAL8 | 0.582% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 61 | CoreLogic, Inc. | US21871DAD57 | 21871DAD5 | 0.582% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | LifePoint Health, Inc. | US53219LAY56 | 53219LAY5 | 0.580% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Group 1 Automotive, Inc. | US398905AN98 | 398905AN9 | 0.576% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Park Intermediate Holdings LLC / PK Domestic Property LLC / PK Finance Co-Issuer | US70052LAB99 | 70052LAB9 | 0.573% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Corp. | US65480CAF23 | 65480CAF2 | 0.569% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | FS KKR Capital Corp. | US302635AK33 | 302635AK3 | 0.558% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | TerraForm Power Operating, LLC | US88104LAE39 | 88104LAE3 | 0.550% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Grifols, S.A. | US39843UAA07 | 39843UAA0 | 0.549% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 69 | Churchill Downs Inc. | US171484AE81 | 171484AE8 | 0.548% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Madison IAQ LLC | US55760LAA52 | 55760LAA5 | 0.546% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | ON Semiconductor Corp. | US682189AQ81 | 682189AQ8 | 0.539% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Station Casinos LLC | US857691AG41 | 857691AG4 | 0.538% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Cushman & Wakefield U.S. Borrower, LLC | US23166MAA18 | 23166MAA1 | 0.514% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | NCR Voyix Corp. | US62886EAY41 | 62886EAY4 | 0.505% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Pattern Energy Operations L.P./ Pattern Energy Operations Inc. | US70339PAA75 | 70339PAA7 | 0.498% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Credit Acceptance Corp. | US225310AQ40 | 225310AQ4 | 0.496% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Trident TPI Holdings, Inc. | US89616RAC34 | 89616RAC3 | 0.495% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | GGAM Finance Ltd. | US36170JAA43 | 36170JAA4 | 0.493% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 79 | Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC | US03168LAA35 | 03168LAA3 | 0.492% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | ZF North America Capital, Inc. | US98877DAD75 | 98877DAD7 | 0.487% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Trinity Industries, Inc. | US896522AJ82 | 896522AJ8 | 0.486% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033GDH02 | 88033GDH0 | 0.472% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Chemours Co. (The) | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.470% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Lamar Media Corp. | US513075BR18 | 513075BR1 | 0.461% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | New Enterprise Stone & Lime Co, Inc. | US644274AH54 | 644274AH5 | 0.460% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US682691AC47 | 682691AC4 | 0.459% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | GCI, LLC | US36166TAB61 | 36166TAB6 | 0.458% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | PM General Purchaser LLC | US69356MAA45 | 69356MAA4 | 0.457% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA LLC / Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance PLC | US03969YAA64 | 03969YAA6 | 0.456% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Energizer Holdings, Inc. | US29272WAC38 | 29272WAC3 | 0.456% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Uniti Group L.P./ Uniti Group Finance 2019 Inc / CSL Capital LLC | US91327BAB62 | 91327BAB6 | 0.449% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Silgan Holdings Inc. | US827048AW93 | 827048AW9 | 0.444% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | goeasy Ltd. | US380355AH08 | 380355AH0 | 0.426% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 94 | CVR Partners L.P./ CVR Nitrogen Finance Corp. | US12663QAC96 | 12663QAC9 | 0.425% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | SM Energy Co. | US17888HAA14 | 17888HAA1 | 0.424% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Ingevity Corp. | US45688CAB37 | 45688CAB3 | 0.420% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | CQP Holdco L.P./ BIP-V Chinook Holdco LLC | US12657NAB64 | 12657NAB6 | 0.418% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Maxim Crane Works Holdings Capital, LLC | US57779EAA64 | 57779EAA6 | 0.413% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Rockies Express Pipeline LLC | US77340RAU14 | 77340RAU1 | 0.412% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | US Foods, Inc. | US90290MAG69 | 90290MAG6 | 0.405% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |