BSJR holdings
Invesco BulletShares 2027 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
105 stored of 105 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class | US8252528851 | 825252885 | 9.806% | $83.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Invesco Private Prime Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 9.391% | $79.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | DISH Network Corp. | US25470MAG42 | 25470MAG4 | 4.336% | $36.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Invesco Private Government Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 3.616% | $30.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | TransDigm, Inc. | US893647BR70 | 893647BR7 | 2.855% | $24.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Rakuten Group, Inc. | US75102WAG33 | 75102WAG3 | 2.513% | $21.4M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 7 | Icahn Enterprises L.P. | US451102BZ91 | 451102BZ9 | 2.026% | $17.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033GDB32 | 88033GDB3 | 1.983% | $16.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | MPT Operating Partnership L.P./ MPT Finance Corp. | US55342UAH77 | 55342UAH7 | 1.835% | $15.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Wand NewCo 3, Inc. | US933940AA60 | 933940AA6 | 1.736% | $14.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | US538034AV10 | 538034AV1 | 1.613% | $13.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. | US55903VBL62 | 55903VBL6 | 1.570% | $13.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. | US1248EPBT92 | 1248EPBT9 | 1.468% | $12.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Sirius XM Radio LLC. | US82967NBA54 | 82967NBA5 | 1.424% | $12.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Iliad Holding | US449691AF14 | 449691AF1 | 1.351% | $11.5M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 16 | Iron Mountain Inc. | US46284VAC54 | 46284VAC5 | 1.338% | $11.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Boyd Gaming Corp. | US103304BU40 | 103304BU4 | 1.338% | $11.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Prime Security Services Borrower LLC/Prime Finance, Inc. | US74166MAF32 | 74166MAF3 | 1.316% | $11.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | US538034AR08 | 538034AR0 | 1.271% | $10.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | CSC Holdings, LLC | US126307AQ03 | 126307AQ0 | 1.231% | $10.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Gen Digital Inc. | US668771AK49 | 668771AK4 | 1.216% | $10.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Wynn Las Vegas LLC / Wynn Las Vegas Capital Corp. | US983130AX35 | 983130AX3 | 1.210% | $10.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Garrett Motion Holdings Inc / Garrett LX I S.a.r.l. | US366504AA61 | 366504AA6 | 1.126% | $9.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | BellRing Brands, Inc. | US07831CAA18 | 07831CAA1 | 1.120% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Bombardier Inc. | US097751CB51 | 097751CB5 | 1.059% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 26 | Sunoco L.P. | US86765KAC36 | 86765KAC3 | 1.055% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Bombardier Inc. | US097751CC35 | 097751CC3 | 1.050% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 28 | Alcoa Nederland Holding B.V. | US013822AH42 | 013822AH4 | 1.034% | $8.8M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 29 | KFC Holding Co/Pizza Hut Holdings LLC/Taco Bell of America LLC | US48250NAC92 | 48250NAC9 | 1.008% | $8.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US682691AB63 | 682691AB6 | 0.999% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAB99 | 01883LAB9 | 0.995% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35641AAB44 | 35641AAB4 | 0.990% | $8.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Cougar JV Subsidiary, LLC | US22208WAA18 | 22208WAA1 | 0.950% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | GGAM Finance Ltd. | US36170JAC09 | 36170JAC0 | 0.948% | $8.1M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 35 | Methanex Corp. | US59151KAM09 | 59151KAM0 | 0.940% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 36 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. (The) | US382550BG56 | 382550BG5 | 0.936% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Navient Corp. | US63938CAK45 | 63938CAK4 | 0.935% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | GEO Group, Inc. (The) | US36162JAH95 | 36162JAH9 | 0.909% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Trivium Packaging Finance B.V. | US89686QAC06 | 89686QAC0 | 0.874% | $7.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 40 | EquipmentShare.com Inc. | US29450YAB56 | 29450YAB5 | 0.847% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Chart Industries, Inc. | US16115QAF72 | 16115QAF7 | 0.846% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | USI, Inc. | US90346KAB52 | 90346KAB5 | 0.834% | $7.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | XPO, Inc. | US983793AK61 | 983793AK6 | 0.814% | $6.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Hilton Worldwide Finance LLC / Hilton Worldwide Finance Corp. | US432891AK52 | 432891AK5 | 0.806% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Brink's Co. (The) | US109696AA22 | 109696AA2 | 0.802% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | StoneX Group Inc. | US861896AA67 | 861896AA6 | 0.777% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners, L.P. | US65342QAB86 | 65342QAB8 | 0.771% | $6.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | US15089QAM69 | 15089QAM6 | 0.764% | $6.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | NuStar Logistics, L.P. | US67059TAE55 | 67059TAE5 | 0.741% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Service Corp. International | US817565CD49 | 817565CD4 | 0.735% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Anywhere Real Estate Group LLC / Realogy Co-Issuer Corp. | US75606DAV38 | 75606DAV3 | 0.724% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Freedom Mortgage Corp. | US35640YAJ64 | 35640YAJ6 | 0.720% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Chart Industries, Inc. | US16115QAG55 | 16115QAG5 | 0.720% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Encore Capital Group, Inc. | US292554AR36 | 292554AR3 | 0.715% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Forvia SE | US31209DAA37 | 31209DAA3 | 0.708% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 56 | Champ Acquisition Corp. | US15807XAA81 | 15807XAA8 | 0.706% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Navient Corp. | US63938CAP32 | 63938CAP3 | 0.701% | $6.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Chobani LLC / Chobani Finance Corp Inc. | US17027NAC65 | 17027NAC6 | 0.693% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Blue Racer Midstream LLC / Blue Racer Finance Corp. | US095796AK46 | 095796AK4 | 0.688% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Trivium Packaging Finance B.V. | US89686QAD88 | 89686QAD8 | 0.681% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 61 | Newell Brands Inc. | US651229BC91 | 651229BC9 | 0.679% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Starwood Property Trust, Inc. | US85571BAY11 | 85571BAY1 | 0.671% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Sunoco L.P. | US86765KAH23 | 86765KAH2 | 0.670% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Axalta Coating Systems LLC / Axalta Coating Systems Dutch Holding B B.V. | US05454NAA72 | 05454NAA7 | 0.670% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Teleflex Inc. | US879369AF39 | 879369AF3 | 0.669% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | United Wholesale Mortgage LLC | US913229AC47 | 913229AC4 | 0.668% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Brookfield Property REIT, Inc. / BPR Cumulus LLC / BPR Nimbus LLC / GGSI Sellco LL | US11284DAC92 | 11284DAC9 | 0.660% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | V.F. Corp. | US918204BB37 | 918204BB3 | 0.658% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | FS KKR Capital Corp. | US302635AL16 | 302635AL1 | 0.653% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Enviri Corp. | US415864AM90 | 415864AM9 | 0.628% | $5.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Cogent Communications Group, Inc. | US19240CAE30 | 19240CAE3 | 0.604% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Match Group Holdings II, LLC | US57665RAG11 | 57665RAG1 | 0.593% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | NOVA Chemicals Corp. | US66977WAV19 | 66977WAV1 | 0.568% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 74 | SM Energy Co. | US78454LAP58 | 78454LAP5 | 0.546% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Allegiant Travel Co. | US01748XAD49 | 01748XAD4 | 0.544% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Travel + Leisure Co. | US98310WAN83 | 98310WAN8 | 0.537% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | PENN Entertainment, Inc. | US707569AS84 | 707569AS8 | 0.537% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Allison Transmission, Inc. | US019736AE70 | 019736AE7 | 0.537% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Lithia Motors, Inc. | US536797AE38 | 536797AE3 | 0.534% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Korn Ferry | US50067PAA75 | 50067PAA7 | 0.533% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Corp. | US65480CAG06 | 65480CAG0 | 0.521% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Kohl's Corp. | US500255AY01 | 500255AY0 | 0.518% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Neogen Food Safety Corp. | US365417AA28 | 365417AA2 | 0.489% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Global Partners L.P./ GLP Finance Corp. | US37954FAJ30 | 37954FAJ3 | 0.474% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Beazer Homes USA, Inc. | US07556QBR56 | 07556QBR5 | 0.470% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Pitney Bowes Inc. | US724479AP57 | 724479AP5 | 0.456% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Avis Budget Car Rental, LLC | US053773BC09 | 053773BC0 | 0.453% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Blackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc. | US09257WAD20 | 09257WAD2 | 0.445% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | TK Elevator U.S. Newco, Inc. | US92537RAA77 | 92537RAA7 | 0.426% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Global Infrastructure Solutions Inc. | US37960XAB38 | 37960XAB3 | 0.425% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | LD Holdings Group LLC | US521088AD62 | 521088AD6 | 0.421% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp. | US04364VAK98 | 04364VAK9 | 0.420% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Cogent Communications Group LLC / Cogent Finance Inc. | US19240WAA71 | 19240WAA7 | 0.402% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Tri Pointe Homes, Inc. | US87265HAF64 | 87265HAF6 | 0.401% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | EnerSys | US29275YAC66 | 29275YAC6 | 0.400% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Graphic Packaging International, LLC | US38869AAA51 | 38869AAA5 | 0.400% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Avis Budget Car Rental, LLC | US053773BE64 | 053773BE6 | 0.396% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Murphy Oil USA, Inc. | US626738AD06 | 626738AD0 | 0.391% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | H.B. Fuller Co. | US359694AB24 | 359694AB2 | 0.389% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | STL Holding Co. LLC | US861036AB75 | 861036AB7 | 0.385% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |