BOND holdings
PIMCO Active Bond Exchange-Traded Fund Exchange-Traded Fund
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,012 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | TITULOS DE TESORERIA Colombia TES | COL17CT04001 | Not reported | 0.198% | $16.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 102 | Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140W1BG75 | 3140W1BG7 | 0.193% | $16.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 103 | Pimco Senior Loan Active Exchange-Traded Fund | US72201R6273 | 72201R627 | 0.186% | $15.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 104 | GA GLOBAL FUNDING TRUST | US36143L2S34 | 36143L2S3 | 0.185% | $15.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | TITULOS DE TESORERIA Colombia TES | COL17CT03995 | Not reported | 0.182% | $15.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 106 | Nelnet Student Loan Trust | US64032BAA17 | 64032BAA1 | 0.181% | $15.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | BONOS DE TESORERIA Peru Government Bonds | PEP01000C5K6 | Not reported | 0.181% | $15.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Peru | PEN |
| 108 | First Citizens Loan Trust | US31960CAA45 | 31960CAA4 | 0.181% | $15.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Madison Park Funding Ltd Madison Park Funding XXXIV Ltd. | US55819GAW96 | 55819GAW9 | 0.181% | $15.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 110 | OCTAGON INVESTMENT PARTNERS 41, LTD. | US67592FBA66 | 67592FBA6 | 0.181% | $15.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 111 | JACKSON NATL LIFE GLOBAL Jackson National Life Global Funding | US46849CJS17 | 46849CJS1 | 0.180% | $15.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140Y6JB73 | 3140Y6JB7 | 0.177% | $14.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 113 | TITULOS DE TESORERIA Colombia TES | COL17CT04084 | Not reported | 0.176% | $14.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 114 | Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association | US3140QSGZ89 | 3140QSGZ8 | 0.175% | $14.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 115 | TITULOS DE TESORERIA Colombia TES | COL17CT03862 | Not reported | 0.173% | $14.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 116 | DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC | US25472YAB74 | 25472YAB7 | 0.171% | $14.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Japan Government Thirty Year Bonds | JP1300881RA0 | Not reported | 0.165% | $13.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 118 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0426738 | 01F042673 | 0.164% | $13.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 119 | BMO Mortgage Trust | US05593RAC60 | 05593RAC6 | 0.162% | $13.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | BAYER US FINANCE II LLC | US07274NAL73 | 07274NAL7 | 0.160% | $13.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS LP | US44107TBC99 | 44107TBC9 | 0.159% | $13.2M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 122 | SANTOS FINANCE LTD | US803014AC31 | 803014AC3 | 0.158% | $13.2M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 123 | Switch ABS Issuer, LLC | US871044AS26 | 871044AS2 | 0.148% | $12.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | ONCOR ELECTRIC SERIES H 5.15 Oncor Electric Delivery Co. LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.145% | $12.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | EAGLE FUNDING LUXCO SARL | US26951TAA88 | 26951TAA8 | 0.145% | $12.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 126 | AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST LP | US02401LAB09 | 02401LAB0 | 0.145% | $12.1M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 127 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDF09 | 46647PDF0 | 0.144% | $12.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP | US69121KAK07 | 69121KAK0 | 0.144% | $12.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | ROYAL BK SCOTLAND INTL LTD Royal Bank of Scotland International Ltd. | Not reported | Not reported | 0.142% | $11.8M | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 130 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEH55 | 46647PEH5 | 0.141% | $11.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | Upgrade Auto Receivables Trust | US91531AAB08 | 91531AAB0 | 0.137% | $11.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | CAIXABANK SA | US12803RAH75 | 12803RAH7 | 0.136% | $11.3M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 133 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280DV88 | 404280DV8 | 0.135% | $11.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 134 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3V39 | 95000U3V3 | 0.134% | $11.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | COBANK ACB | US19075QAF90 | 19075QAF9 | 0.129% | $10.7M | Debt | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 136 | BROOKFIELD FINANCE INC | US11271LAK89 | 11271LAK8 | 0.129% | $10.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 137 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GLH01 | 06051GLH0 | 0.129% | $10.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29278NAE31 | 29278NAE3 | 0.127% | $10.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | US61790VAA52 | 61790VAA5 | 0.126% | $10.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401ABC45 | 05401ABC4 | 0.126% | $10.4M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 141 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA Short position | US01F0706824 | 01F070682 | -0.125% | -$10.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 142 | Citigroup Mortgage Loan Trust Inc | US17292EAA82 | 17292EAA8 | 0.125% | $10.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Castlelake Aircraft Securitization Trust Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust | US14855YAA01 | 14855YAA0 | 0.125% | $10.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | OneMain Financial Issuance Trust | US68269HAA32 | 68269HAA3 | 0.124% | $10.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | EMIRATES NBD BANK PJSC | XS3425724211 | Not reported | 0.124% | $10.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 146 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | US38141GZM94 | 38141GZM9 | 0.123% | $10.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ING GROEP NV | US456837BL64 | 456837BL6 | 0.122% | $10.2M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 148 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | US38141GZU11 | 38141GZU1 | 0.120% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | RGA GLOBAL FUNDING | US76209PAK93 | 76209PAK9 | 0.120% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | PACIFICORP | US695114DG09 | 695114DG0 | 0.120% | $9.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | Planet Fitness Master Issuer LLC | US72703PAJ21 | 72703PAJ2 | 0.119% | $9.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | ACORE Issuer, LLC | US00485EAA10 | 00485EAA1 | 0.119% | $9.9M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 153 | Stripe 3Y Global Holdings, Inc. | Not reported | Not reported | 0.118% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | TENN VALLEY AUTHORITY Tennessee Valley Authority | US880591FC19 | 880591FC1 | 0.118% | $9.8M | Debt | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 155 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAZ31 | 29273VAZ3 | 0.118% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | 86333 AB9 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.118% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | UNUM GROUP | US91529YAU01 | 91529YAU0 | 0.117% | $9.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS | US3137HLZD77 | 3137HLZD7 | 0.114% | $9.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 159 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp. | US254709AT53 | 254709AT5 | 0.113% | $9.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCQ28 | 11135FCQ2 | 0.112% | $9.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | CIM Trust | US17181KAA88 | 17181KAA8 | 0.110% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | MERCURY GENERAL CORP | US589400AC46 | 589400AC4 | 0.110% | $9.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS | US3137HMD238 | 3137HMD23 | 0.109% | $9.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 164 | Key Commercial Mortgage Trust Key Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust | US49308VAM90 | 49308VAM9 | 0.109% | $9.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | PROTECTIVE LIFE CORP | US743674BF93 | 743674BF9 | 0.109% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Banc of America Merrill Lynch Large Loan Inc BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Pass-Through Certificates | US05555XAB10 | 05555XAB1 | 0.109% | $9.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | WESTERN-SOUTHERN GLOBAL Western-Southern Global Funding | US95954A2C66 | 95954A2C6 | 0.108% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | AMERICAN NATIONAL GF American National Global Funding | US02771D2E35 | 02771D2E3 | 0.107% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | FAIRFAX FINL HLDGS LTD Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd. | US303901BX99 | 303901BX9 | 0.105% | $8.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 170 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC | US53944YAU73 | 53944YAU7 | 0.104% | $8.7M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 171 | Nelnet Student Loan Trust | US639931AA23 | 639931AA2 | 0.104% | $8.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Upgrade Auto Receivables Trust | US91531AAC80 | 91531AAC8 | 0.103% | $8.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | US38141GA955 | 38141GA95 | 0.103% | $8.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Brazil Government International Bonds | US105756CH10 | 105756CH1 | 0.103% | $8.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Brazil | USD |
| 175 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust | US034951AA14 | 034951AA1 | 0.103% | $8.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. | US31427M6L03 | 31427M6L0 | 0.103% | $8.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 177 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280EE54 | 404280EE5 | 0.103% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 178 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GLG28 | 06051GLG2 | 0.102% | $8.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | Cedar Funding Ltd Cedar Funding VI CLO Ltd. | US15032DAZ42 | 15032DAZ4 | 0.101% | $8.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 180 | Anchorage Credit Funding Ltd. Anchorage Credit Funding 20 Ltd. | US03333NAA90 | 03333NAA9 | 0.100% | $8.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 181 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBE02 | 22822VBE0 | 0.100% | $8.3M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 182 | Birch Grove CLO Ltd. | US09075JAU34 | 09075JAU3 | 0.100% | $8.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 183 | AES CORP/THE | US00130HCM51 | 00130HCM5 | 0.100% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738ECE32 | 06738ECE3 | 0.099% | $8.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 185 | SANTANDER UK GROUP HLDGS Santander U.K. Group Holdings PLC | US80281LAT26 | 80281LAT2 | 0.099% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 186 | Bank5 | US05494RBF82 | 05494RBF8 | 0.097% | $8.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | US05684AAY55 | 05684AAY5 | 0.096% | $8.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 188 | Indiana Finance Authority | US45471MAC01 | 45471MAC0 | 0.096% | $8.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 189 | SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA | US83368RCQ39 | 83368RCQ3 | 0.096% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 190 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA | US22535WAN74 | 22535WAN7 | 0.095% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 191 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust | US05556YAC66 | 05556YAC6 | 0.095% | $7.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | AERCAP IRELAND CAP/GLOBA AerCap Ireland Capital DAC/AerCap Global Aviation Trust | US00774MAV72 | 00774MAV7 | 0.095% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 193 | DOCTORS CO INTERINSURANC Doctors Co. An Interinsurance Exchange | US256141AB88 | 256141AB8 | 0.095% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | LCH Ltd. RFR USD SOFR/3.00000 02/12/25-30Y LCH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.094% | $7.8M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 195 | BAMLL COML MTG SECS TR 2024 BAMLL Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust | US05554WAA62 | 05554WAA6 | 0.093% | $7.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Avis Budget Rental Car Funding AESOP LLC | US05377RHM97 | 05377RHM9 | 0.093% | $7.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Starwood Commercial Mortgage Trust Starwood LLC | US863922AA87 | 863922AA8 | 0.093% | $7.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | CNO GLOBAL FUNDING | US18977W2J84 | 18977W2J8 | 0.092% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738ECR45 | 06738ECR4 | 0.092% | $7.7M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 200 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UR76 | 912810UR7 | 0.091% | $7.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |