BKLN holdings
Invesco Senior Loan ETF
Positions
184 stored of 184 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Invesco Premier U.S. Government Money Portfolio Invesco Premier U.S. Government Money Portfolio, Institutional Class | US00142W8432 | 00142W843 | 9.004% | $644.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Hologic, Inc. Hologic, Inc., Term Loan B | US43644ABL26 | 43644ABL2 | 1.864% | $133.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Ultimate Software Group, Inc. Ultimate Software Group, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US89841EAB11 | 89841EAB1 | 1.679% | $120.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Sedgwick Claims Management Services, Inc. Sedgwick Claims Management Services, Inc., Term Loan | US81527CAP23 | 81527CAP2 | 1.543% | $110.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Dayforce, Inc. Dayforce, Inc., Term Loan B | US23923YAB74 | 23923YAB7 | 1.460% | $104.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | AI Aqua Merger Sub, Inc. AI Aqua Merger Sub, Inc., Term Loan B | US00132UAQ76 | 00132UAQ7 | 1.427% | $102.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Peraton Corp. Peraton Corp., First Lien Term Loan B | US71360HAB33 | 71360HAB3 | 1.395% | $99.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | athenahealth Group, Inc. athenahealth Group, Inc., Term Loan | US04686RAB96 | 04686RAB9 | 1.333% | $95.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | McAfee LLC McAfee LLC, Term Loan B | US57906HAF47 | 57906HAF4 | 1.297% | $92.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Broadstreet Partners, Inc. Broadstreet Partners, Inc., Term Loan B | US11132VAY56 | 11132VAY5 | 1.269% | $90.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | UFC Holdings, LLC UFC Holdings, LLC, Term Loan B | US90266UAL70 | 90266UAL7 | 1.263% | $90.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Proofpoint, Inc. Proofpoint, Inc., Term Loan | US74345HAJ05 | 74345HAJ0 | 1.230% | $88.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | AmWINS Group, LLC AmWINS Group, LLC, Term Loan B | US03234TBB35 | 03234TBB3 | 1.222% | $87.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | TransDigm, Inc. TransDigm, Inc., Term Loan K | US89364MCF95 | 89364MCF9 | 1.209% | $86.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Ensemble Health Partners Ensemble Health Partners, Term Loan B | US29359BAH42 | 29359BAH4 | 1.208% | $86.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Focus Financial Partners LLC Focus Financial Partners LLC, Term Loan B-8 | US34416DBD93 | 34416DBD9 | 1.201% | $86.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Bass Pro Group LLC Bass Pro Group LLC, Term Loan B | US07014QAP63 | 07014QAP6 | 1.181% | $84.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | White Cap Buyer LLC White Cap Buyer LLC, Term Loan B | US96350TAH32 | 96350TAH3 | 1.167% | $83.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Jane Street Group LLC Jane Street Group LLC, Term Loan B | US47077DAM20 | 47077DAM2 | 1.161% | $83.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | PAREXEL International Corp. PAREXEL International Corp., Term Loan B | US71911KAF12 | 71911KAF1 | 1.151% | $82.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | IRB Holding Corp. IRB Holding Corp., Term Loan B | US44988LAM90 | 44988LAM9 | 1.149% | $82.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | TKE Thyssenkrupp Elevators (Vertical Midco) TKE Thyssenkrupp Elevators (Vertical Midco), Term Loan B | XAD9000BAJ17 | D9000BAJ1 | 1.145% | $81.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Citadel Securities L.P. Citadel Securities L.P., Term Loan B | US17288YAN22 | 17288YAN2 | 1.125% | $80.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Quikrete Holdings, Inc. Quikrete Holdings, Inc., Term Loan B | US74839XAL38 | 74839XAL3 | 1.097% | $78.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Creative Planning (CPI Holdco B, LLC) Creative Planning (CPI Holdco B, LLC), Incremental Term Loan | US1261MAAE08 | 1261MAAE0 | 1.094% | $78.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Belron Group S.A. Belron Group S.A., Term Loan B | US08078UAQ67 | 08078UAQ6 | 1.093% | $78.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Hudson River Trading LLC Hudson River Trading LLC, Term Loan B | US44413EAK47 | 44413EAK4 | 1.089% | $77.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Gainwell Acquisition Corp. Gainwell Acquisition Corp., First Lien Term Loan B | US59909TAC80 | 59909TAC8 | 1.079% | $77.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc., Term Loan B-8 | US78466DBJ28 | 78466DBJ2 | 1.076% | $77.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Verscend Holding Corp. Verscend Holding Corp., Term Loan B | US22164MAB37 | 22164MAB3 | 1.055% | $75.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | HUB International Ltd. HUB International Ltd., Term Loan B | US44332EAZ97 | 44332EAZ9 | 1.048% | $75.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Boxer Parent Co., Inc. Boxer Parent Co., Inc., Term Loan | US05988HAQ02 | 05988HAQ0 | 1.047% | $75.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Flutter Financing B.V. (Stars Group) Flutter Financing B.V. (Stars Group), Term Loan B | XAN3313EAG51 | N3313EAG5 | 1.041% | $74.5M | Loans | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 34 | Mavis Tire Express Services Topco Corp. Mavis Tire Express Services Topco Corp., Term Loan B | US57777YAG17 | 57777YAG1 | 1.035% | $74.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Genesys Cloud Services Holdings I LLC Genesys Cloud Services Holdings I LLC, Term Loan B | US39479UAY91 | 39479UAY9 | 1.032% | $73.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Proampac PG Borrower LLC Proampac PG Borrower LLC, Term Loan | US74274NAM56 | 74274NAM5 | 1.013% | $72.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC Grant Thornton Advisors LLC, Term Loan B | US38821UAD28 | 38821UAD2 | 0.984% | $70.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Brookfield WEC Holdings, Inc. Brookfield WEC Holdings, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US92943LAC46 | 92943LAC4 | 0.980% | $70.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Chariot Buyer LLC Chariot Buyer LLC, Term Loan B | US15963CAE66 | 15963CAE6 | 0.970% | $69.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Opella Opella, Term Loan | XAF7000QAC50 | F7000QAC5 | 0.968% | $69.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Allied Univ. Holdco LLC Allied Univ. Holdco LLC, Term Loan B | US01957TAX54 | 01957TAX5 | 0.964% | $69.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Nielsen Finance LLC Nielsen Finance LLC, Term Loan B | US64069JAK88 | 64069JAK8 | 0.943% | $67.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | ABG Intermediate Holdings 2 LLC ABG Intermediate Holdings 2 LLC, Term Loan B | US00076VBL36 | 00076VBL3 | 0.940% | $67.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC (Golden Nugget) Fertitta Entertainment LLC (Golden Nugget), Term Loan | US31556PAB31 | 31556PAB3 | 0.938% | $67.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC Alliant Holdings Intermediate, LLC, Term Loan B | US01881UAN54 | 01881UAN5 | 0.937% | $67.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Apex Group Treasury Ltd. Apex Group Treasury Ltd., Term Loan B | XAG0472CAK18 | G0472CAK1 | 0.936% | $67.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Acrisure LLC Acrisure LLC, Term Loan B | US00488PAV76 | 00488PAV7 | 0.924% | $66.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | CoreLogic, Inc. CoreLogic, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US21870FBA66 | 21870FBA6 | 0.892% | $63.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | KKR Apple Bidco LLC KKR Apple Bidco LLC, Term Loan B | US48254EAG61 | 48254EAG6 | 0.890% | $63.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Solera (Polaris Newco LLC) Solera (Polaris Newco LLC), First Lien Term Loan | US73108RAB42 | 73108RAB4 | 0.882% | $63.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Hilton Worldwide Finance LLC Hilton Worldwide Finance LLC, Term Loan B-4 | US43289DAK90 | 43289DAK9 | 0.874% | $62.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Epicor Software Corp. Epicor Software Corp., Term Loan B | US29426NAZ78 | 29426NAZ7 | 0.873% | $62.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | New Red Finance, Inc. New Red Finance, Inc., Term Loan B-6 | XAC6901LAM90 | C6901LAM9 | 0.867% | $62.1M | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 54 | RealPage, Inc. RealPage, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US75605VAD47 | 75605VAD4 | 0.862% | $61.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | William Morris Endeavor Entertainment LLC William Morris Endeavor Entertainment LLC, Term Loan C | US26875YAB83 | 26875YAB8 | 0.858% | $61.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Hyperion Insurance Group Ltd. Hyperion Insurance Group Ltd., Term Loan B | XAG4712JBB70 | G4712JBB7 | 0.842% | $60.2M | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 57 | Advisor Group, Inc. Advisor Group, Inc., Term Loan B | US68773JAJ97 | 68773JAJ9 | 0.839% | $60.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Kaseya, Inc. Kaseya, Inc., Term Loan B | US48578AAB44 | 48578AAB4 | 0.825% | $59.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Hunter Douglas Holding B.V. Hunter Douglas Holding B.V., Term Loan B-1 | XAN8137FAE06 | N8137FAE0 | 0.825% | $59.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Colonial Pipeline Colonial Pipeline, Term Loan B | US19682LAB45 | 19682LAB4 | 0.824% | $59.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC, Term Loan B | US84410HAQ39 | 84410HAQ3 | 0.820% | $58.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Nouryon Finance B.V. Nouryon Finance B.V., Term Loan B-1 | XAN8232NAL19 | N8232NAL1 | 0.816% | $58.4M | Loans | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 63 | Mitchell International, Inc. Mitchell International, Inc., Term Loan | US60662WBC55 | 60662WBC5 | 0.814% | $58.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Sword Purchaser, LLC Sword Purchaser, LLC, Term Loan | US87110SAB88 | Not reported | 0.800% | $57.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Cloud Software Group, Inc. Cloud Software Group, Inc., Term Loan B | US88632NBL38 | 88632NBL3 | 0.797% | $57.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Micro Holding L.P. Micro Holding L.P., First Lien Incremental Term Loan | US45567YAN58 | 45567YAN5 | 0.796% | $57.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Alera Group, Inc. Alera Group, Inc., Term Loan B | US01451PAE60 | 01451PAE6 | 0.791% | $56.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Veeam Software (VS Buyer, LLC) Veeam Software (VS Buyer, LLC), Term Loan B | US91834WAG50 | 91834WAG5 | 0.790% | $56.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Rocket Software, Inc. Rocket Software, Inc., Term Loan B | US77313DAW11 | 77313DAW1 | 0.777% | $55.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Harbor Freight Tools USA, Inc. Harbor Freight Tools USA, Inc., Term Loan B | US41151PAR64 | 41151PAR6 | 0.768% | $55.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Froneri Froneri, Term Loan B | XAG3679YAK82 | G3679YAK8 | 0.767% | $54.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Whatabrands LLC Whatabrands LLC, Term Loan B | US96244UAJ60 | 96244UAJ6 | 0.767% | $54.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Bausch and Lomb, Inc. Bausch and Lomb, Inc., Term Loan B | USC0787FAL60 | C0787FAL6 | 0.764% | $54.7M | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 74 | Univar, Inc. Univar, Inc., Term Loan B | US97360BAH87 | 97360BAH8 | 0.756% | $54.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Finastra USA, Inc. Finastra USA, Inc., Term Loan B | US31772YAD85 | 31772YAD8 | 0.755% | $54.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Global Medical Response, Inc. Global Medical Response, Inc., Term Loan B | US37956SAB07 | 37956SAB0 | 0.750% | $53.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Clarios (Global L.P.& US Fin Com Inc / Panther / POWSOL) Clarios (Global L.P.& US Fin Com Inc / Panther / POWSOL), Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.736% | $52.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | BCPE Empire Holdings, Inc. (ImperialDade) BCPE Empire Holdings, Inc. (ImperialDade), Term Loan B | US05550HAQ83 | 05550HAQ8 | 0.730% | $52.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Caesars Entertainment, Inc. Caesars Entertainment, Inc., Term Loan | US12768EAH99 | 12768EAH9 | 0.722% | $51.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Primo Brands Corp. Primo Brands Corp., Term Loan | US89678QAF37 | 89678QAF3 | 0.718% | $51.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc. Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc., Term Loan B | XAC6903HAB06 | C6903HAB0 | 0.711% | $50.9M | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 82 | Project Alpha Intermediate Holding, Inc. Project Alpha Intermediate Holding, Inc., Term Loan B | US74339DAN84 | 74339DAN8 | 0.707% | $50.6M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | R1 RCM, Inc. R1 RCM, Inc., Term Loan B | US75419XAC83 | 75419XAC8 | 0.697% | $49.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Genesee & Wyoming, Inc. Genesee & Wyoming, Inc., Term Loan | US37156QAZ90 | 37156QAZ9 | 0.694% | $49.7M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Ascensus Group Holdings, Inc. Ascensus Group Holdings, Inc., Term Loan B | US03836BAH24 | 03836BAH2 | 0.690% | $49.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Cloud Software Group, Inc. Cloud Software Group, Inc., Term Loan B-2 | US88632NBK54 | 88632NBK5 | 0.688% | $49.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Flex Acquisition Co., Inc. Flex Acquisition Co., Inc., Term Loan B | US18972FAE25 | 18972FAE2 | 0.668% | $47.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Applied Systems, Inc. Applied Systems, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US03827FBD24 | 03827FBD2 | 0.668% | $47.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | CSC Holdings, LLC CSC Holdings, LLC, Term Loan | US64072UAK88 | 64072UAK8 | 0.585% | $41.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Central Parent LLC Central Parent LLC, Term Loan | US15477BAE74 | 15477BAE7 | 0.546% | $39.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Clarios (Global L.P.& US Fin Com Inc / Panther / POWSOL) Clarios (Global L.P.& US Fin Com Inc / Panther / POWSOL), Term Loan | XAC8000CAM55 | C8000CAM5 | 0.538% | $38.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Corpay Technologies Operating Co., LLC Corpay Technologies Operating Co., LLC, Term Loan B | US33903RAZ29 | 33903RAZ2 | 0.430% | $30.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | TransDigm, Inc. TransDigm, Inc., Term Loan J | US89364MCA09 | 89364MCA0 | 0.418% | $29.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Nexus Buyer LLC Nexus Buyer LLC, Term Loan B | US65343UAH59 | 65343UAH5 | 0.402% | $28.8M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Altice-France (SFR / Numericable / YPSO) Altice-France (SFR / Numericable / YPSO), Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.366% | $26.2M | Loans | Corporate | France | USD |
| 96 | Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc (Electronic Arts, Inc; EA) Oak-Eagle AcquireCo, Inc (Electronic Arts, Inc; EA), Term Loan | US67123SAB51 | 67123SAB5 | 0.311% | $22.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | AlixPartners, LLP AlixPartners, LLP, Term Loan B | US01642PBE51 | 01642PBE5 | 0.306% | $21.9M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Medline Borrower, L.P. | US62482BAA08 | 62482BAA0 | 0.301% | $21.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | athenahealth Group, Inc. athenahealth Group, Inc., Term Loan | US04686RAB96 | 04686RAB9 | 0.272% | $19.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | HUB International Ltd. | US44332PAH47 | 44332PAH4 | 0.271% | $19.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |