BKIE holdings
BNY Mellon International Equity ETF
Positions
981 stored of 981 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | GEBERIT AG GEBERIT AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0030170408 | Not reported | 0.082% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 302 | SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.082% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 303 | BOMBARDIER INC BOMBARDIER INC CL B NEW | CA0977518616 | 097751861 | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 304 | ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD NPV | JP3198900007 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 305 | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC COM EUR0.01 | GB00BDCPN049 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 306 | DENSO CORP DENSO CORP NPV | JP3551500006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 307 | CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3566800003 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 308 | BELL CANADA ENTERPRISES INC BELL CANADA ENTERPRISES INC COM NPV | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.080% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 309 | FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD NPV | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.080% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 310 | HEXAGON AB HEXAGON AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.080% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 311 | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC COM | CA74935Q1072 | 74935Q107 | 0.080% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 312 | AEON CO LTD AEON CO LTD NPV | JP3388200002 | Not reported | 0.079% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 313 | BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.079% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 314 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC ORD EUR1.00 | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.079% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 315 | INPEX CORP INPEX CORP NPV | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.077% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 316 | NIPPON STEEL CORP NIPPON STEEL CORP NPV | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.076% | $998K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NPV | CA4530384086 | 453038408 | 0.076% | $996K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 318 | TERUMO CORP TERUMO CORP NPV | JP3546800008 | Not reported | 0.076% | $991K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 319 | SWISSCOM AG SWISSCOM AG CHF1(REGD) | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.076% | $991K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 320 | SGS SA SGS SA CHF0.04 (REGD) | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 0.076% | $990K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 321 | INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA ORD EUR0.10 (CDI) | ES0177542018 | Not reported | 0.074% | $970K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | GBP |
| 322 | KONE CORP KONE CORP SER'B'NPV | FI0009013403 | Not reported | 0.074% | $965K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 323 | FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD COM NPV | CA3359341052 | 335934105 | 0.074% | $963K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 324 | SAAB AB SAAB AB NPV B | SE0021921269 | Not reported | 0.072% | $947K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 325 | SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.072% | $941K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 326 | BRAMBLES LTD BRAMBLES LTD NPV | AU000000BXB1 | Not reported | 0.072% | $941K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 327 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.072% | $940K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 328 | NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NPV | AU000000NST8 | Not reported | 0.072% | $939K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 329 | CLP HOLDINGS LTD CLP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 0.072% | $936K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 330 | GREAT-WEST LIFECO INC GREAT-WEST LIFECO INC COM NPV | CA39138C1068 | 39138C106 | 0.071% | $933K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 331 | HALMA PLC HALMA PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0004052071 | Not reported | 0.071% | $932K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 332 | ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $932K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 333 | PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP COM NPV | CA6979001089 | 697900108 | 0.071% | $931K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 334 | LASERTEC CORP LASERTEC CORP NPV | JP3979200007 | Not reported | 0.071% | $929K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 335 | MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC COM NPV | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.070% | $914K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 336 | IHI CORP IHI CORP NPV | JP3134800006 | Not reported | 0.070% | $913K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 337 | SECOM COMPANY LTD SECOM COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3421800008 | Not reported | 0.070% | $912K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 338 | VONOVIA SE VONOVIA SE NPV | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 0.070% | $908K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 339 | SANTOS LTD SANTOS LTD NPV | AU000000STO6 | Not reported | 0.069% | $904K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 340 | PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.069% | $904K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 341 | CELLNEX TELECOM SA CELLNEX TELECOM SA EUR0.25 | ES0105066007 | Not reported | 0.069% | $901K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 342 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD CL A LMT VTG SHS | CA1130041058 | 113004105 | 0.068% | $888K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 343 | CAPGEMINI SE CAPGEMINI SE EUR8 | FR0000125338 | Not reported | 0.068% | $887K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 344 | ESSITY AB ESSITY AB SER'B'NPV | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.068% | $884K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 345 | EQT AB EQT AB NPV | SE0012853455 | Not reported | 0.068% | $883K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 346 | GENMAB A/S GENMAB A/S DKK1 | DK0010272202 | Not reported | 0.068% | $882K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 347 | DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.067% | $876K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 348 | ANTOFAGASTA PLC ANTOFAGASTA PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0000456144 | Not reported | 0.066% | $867K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 349 | FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA EUR0.33 | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.066% | $867K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 350 | VOLKSWAGEN AG VOLKSWAGEN AG NON VTG PRF NPV | DE0007664039 | Not reported | 0.066% | $863K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 351 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.065% | $848K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 352 | LUNDIN MINING CORP LUNDIN MINING CORP COM NPV | CA5503721063 | 550372106 | 0.065% | $847K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 353 | ALFA LAVAL AB ALFA LAVAL AB NPV | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.065% | $846K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 354 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.065% | $845K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 355 | HANNOVER RUECK SE HANNOVER RUECK SE ORD NPV(REGD) | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.065% | $843K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 356 | TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA ORD EUR0.22 | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.064% | $838K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 357 | WARTSILA OYJ ABP WARTSILA OYJ ABP NPV | FI0009003727 | Not reported | 0.064% | $836K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 358 | EMERA INC EMERA INC COM NPV | CA2908761018 | 290876101 | 0.063% | $827K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 359 | TOURMALINE OIL CORP TOURMALINE OIL CORP COM NPV | CA89156V1067 | 89156V106 | 0.063% | $825K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 360 | BT GROUP PLC BT GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0030913577 | Not reported | 0.063% | $823K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 361 | EPIROC AB EPIROC AB SER'A'NPV | SE0015658109 | Not reported | 0.063% | $822K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 362 | WSP GLOBAL INC WSP GLOBAL INC COM NPV | CA92938W2022 | 92938W202 | 0.062% | $807K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 363 | EBARA CORP EBARA CORP NPV | JP3166000004 | Not reported | 0.062% | $806K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 364 | ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD ASAHI GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | JP3116000005 | Not reported | 0.061% | $803K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 365 | KUBOTA CORP KUBOTA CORP NPV | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.061% | $802K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 366 | GEELY AUTOMOBILE HOLDINGS LTD GEELY AUTOMOBILE HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.02 | KYG3777B1032 | Not reported | 0.061% | $800K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 367 | TELEFONICA SA TELEFONICA SA EUR1 | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 0.061% | $793K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 368 | ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD EUR1.2 | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.061% | $792K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 369 | EDP SA EDP SA EUR1(REGD) | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.060% | $788K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 370 | SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.060% | $777K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 371 | T & D HOLDINGS INC T & D HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.059% | $777K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 372 | SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG NPV | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.059% | $776K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 373 | EVOLUTION MINING LTD EVOLUTION MINING LTD NPV | AU000000EVN4 | Not reported | 0.059% | $772K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 374 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.059% | $771K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 375 | KONINKLIJKE KPN NV KONINKLIJKE KPN NV EUR0.04 | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.059% | $769K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 376 | RESONAC HOLDINGS CORP RESONAC HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3368000000 | Not reported | 0.059% | $767K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 377 | UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP NV UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP NV EUR10.00 | NL0015000IY2 | Not reported | 0.059% | $765K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 378 | NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NPV | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.058% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 379 | COMPUTERSHARE LTD COMPUTERSHARE LTD NPV | AU000000CPU5 | Not reported | 0.058% | $759K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 380 | DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE EUR0.10 | FR0014003TT8 | Not reported | 0.058% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 381 | TELUS CORP TELUS CORP COM NPV | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.058% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 382 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.058% | $756K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 383 | SCENTRE GROUP LTD SCENTRE GROUP LTD NPV STAPLED UNIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.057% | $750K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 384 | SOUTH32 LTD SOUTH32 LTD NPV | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.057% | $745K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 385 | METRO INC METRO INC COM NPV | CA59162N1096 | 59162N109 | 0.057% | $744K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 386 | KAJIMA CORP KAJIMA CORP NPV | JP3210200006 | Not reported | 0.057% | $744K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 387 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.057% | $738K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 388 | INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000IAG3 | Not reported | 0.056% | $737K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 389 | UPM-KYMMENE CORP UPM-KYMMENE CORP NPV | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.056% | $735K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 390 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.056% | $735K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 391 | KINGSPAN GROUP PLC KINGSPAN GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.13 | IE0004927939 | Not reported | 0.056% | $735K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 392 | NIDEC CORP NIDEC CORP NPV | JP3734800000 | Not reported | 0.056% | $734K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 393 | TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA NPV | IT0005712671 | Not reported | 0.056% | $730K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 394 | SUNCORP GROUP LTD SUNCORP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000SUN6 | Not reported | 0.056% | $728K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 395 | INFORMA PLC INFORMA PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BMJ6DW54 | Not reported | 0.056% | $727K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 396 | BAWAG GROUP AG BAWAG GROUP AG NPV | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.056% | $725K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 397 | KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.055% | $723K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 398 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.055% | $723K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 399 | PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA EUR1.55 | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 0.055% | $722K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 400 | JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC NPV | JP3183200009 | Not reported | 0.055% | $720K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |