BKF holdings
iShares MSCI BIC ETF
Positions
694 stored of 694 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED ADANI ENTERPRISES LTD | INE423A01024 | Not reported | 0.108% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 202 | AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.108% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 203 | Midea Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100006M58 | Not reported | 0.108% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 204 | JBS N.V. | NL0015002J37 | N4732M103 | 0.108% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 205 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Limited ZHAOJIN MINING INDUSTRY CO LTD | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.108% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 206 | BYD COMPANY LIMITED BYD CO LTD | CNE100001526 | Y1023R120 | 0.107% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 207 | ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD | INE982J01020 | Y6425F111 | 0.107% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 208 | BILIBILI INC. | KYG1098A1013 | G1098A101 | 0.106% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 209 | DLF LIMITED DLF LTD | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.106% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 210 | GDS HOLDINGS LIMITED GDS HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.106% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 211 | JINDAL STEEL LIMITED JINDAL STEEL LTD | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.105% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 212 | FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD | INE061F01013 | Not reported | 0.105% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 213 | Banco Bradesco S.A. | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.104% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 214 | AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC. | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.104% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 215 | ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.104% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 216 | GigaDevice Semiconductor Inc | CNE1000030S9 | Y270BL103 | 0.102% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 217 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.102% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 218 | DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED DIXON TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD | INE935N01020 | Y2R8Y5112 | 0.102% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 219 | MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.101% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 220 | ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD | INE765G01017 | Not reported | 0.101% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 221 | Eneva S.A. | BRENEVACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.100% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 222 | 3SBio Inc. | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.099% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 223 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.099% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 224 | CGN Power Co., Ltd. | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.098% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 225 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.097% | $79K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 226 | CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP. LTD. | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.095% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 227 | ABB INDIA LIMITED ABB INDIA LTD | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.094% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 228 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Y8997D102 | 0.094% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 229 | MARICO LIMITED MARICO LTD | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.094% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 230 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.093% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 231 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED INDIAN OIL CORP LTD | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.093% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 232 | NAURA Technology Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100000ML7 | Y0772M100 | 0.093% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 233 | SRF LIMITED SRF LTD | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.092% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 234 | HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL, INC. | CNE1000006Z4 | Y3744A105 | 0.092% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 235 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.090% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 236 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co., Ltd. | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.090% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 237 | TAL EDUCATION GROUP | US8740801043 | 874080104 | 0.089% | $72K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 238 | VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED VODAFONE IDEA LTD | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.089% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 239 | GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD | INE102D01028 | Not reported | 0.088% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 240 | TOTVS S.A. | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.088% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 241 | SIEMENS LIMITED SIEMENS LTD | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.088% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 242 | SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.088% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 243 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.087% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 244 | REC LIMITED REC LTD | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.087% | $71K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 245 | BB Seguridade Participacoes S.A. | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.087% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 246 | THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED PHOENIX MILLS LTD THE | INE211B01039 | Not reported | 0.087% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 247 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Y13982106 | 0.086% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 248 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.085% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 249 | Horizon Robotics | KYG4602S1057 | G4602S105 | 0.084% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 250 | AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.084% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 251 | AXIA Energia S.A. | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.084% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 252 | INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED INFO EDGE INDIA LTD | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.083% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 253 | GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED GAIL INDIA LTD | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.083% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 254 | YES BANK LIMITED YES BANK LTD | INE528G01035 | Not reported | 0.083% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 255 | Zijin Gold International Co Ltd | HK0001200002 | Not reported | 0.082% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 256 | Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.082% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 257 | Siemens Energy India Ltd | INE1NPP01017 | Not reported | 0.082% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 258 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co., Ltd. | CNE1000031W9 | Y2690M105 | 0.081% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 259 | Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | BRUGPAACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.081% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 260 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.081% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 261 | SWIGGY LIMITED SWIGGY LTD | INE00H001014 | Y1R0BL103 | 0.081% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 262 | CHINESE RENMINBI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.080% | $65K | Other | Other | China | CNY |
| 263 | China Coal Energy Company Limited CHINA COAL ENERGY CO LTD | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.080% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 264 | Sungrow Power Supply Co., Ltd. | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.080% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 265 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.079% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 266 | APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED APL APOLLO TUBES LTD | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.079% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 267 | TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.078% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 268 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais - CEMIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.078% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 269 | FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES LTD | INE388Y01029 | Y2R5BZ117 | 0.078% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 270 | RUMO S.A. | BRRAILACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.077% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 271 | Avary Holding (Shenzhen) Co., Limited AVARY HOLDING SHENZHEN CO LTD | CNE100003GF5 | Not reported | 0.077% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 272 | GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LIMITED GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LTD | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.076% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 273 | Wus Printed Circuit Kunshan Co Ltd | CNE100000SP5 | Not reported | 0.076% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 274 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Company Limited CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.075% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 275 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO., LTD. GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.075% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 276 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE CO LTD | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.075% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 277 | WuXi AppTec Co., Ltd. | CNE1000031K4 | Y971B1100 | 0.075% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 278 | Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co Ltd | CNE100001XQ1 | Y831BY104 | 0.074% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 279 | MANKIND PHARMA LIMITED MANKIND PHARMA LTD | INE634S01028 | Y57688114 | 0.074% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 280 | UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED UNITED SPIRITS LTD | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.074% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 281 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.073% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 282 | LTM Limited LTM LTD | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.073% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 283 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | G5074S101 | 0.073% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 284 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.073% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 285 | UPL LIMITED UPL LTD | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.072% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 286 | China Shenhua Energy Company Limited CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD | CNE100000767 | Not reported | 0.072% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 287 | TINGYI (CAYMAN ISLANDS) HOLDING CORP. | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.072% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 288 | WAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED WAAREE ENERGIES LTD | INE377N01017 | Y93804105 | 0.071% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 289 | East Money Information Co., Ltd. | CNE100000MD4 | Not reported | 0.070% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 290 | Advanced Micro-Fabrication Equipment Inc China | CNE100003MM9 | Y001DM108 | 0.070% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 291 | BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED. BAJAJ HOLDINGS INVESTMENT LTD | INE118A01012 | Not reported | 0.070% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 292 | MOTIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE MOBILIDADE S.A. | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.069% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 293 | Piotech Inc | CNE100005998 | Not reported | 0.069% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 294 | J&T Global Express Limited J T GLOBAL EXPRESS LTD | KYG4990A1040 | G4990A104 | 0.068% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 295 | CMOC Group Limited CMOC GROUP LTD | CNE100001NR0 | Y1503Z113 | 0.068% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 296 | ZTE Corporation | CNE1000004Y2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 297 | VOLTAS LIMITED VOLTAS LTD | INE226A01021 | Not reported | 0.067% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 298 | Victory Giant Technology (HuiZhou) Co Ltd | CNE1000020V4 | Not reported | 0.067% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 299 | THE BANK OF BARODA LIMITED BANK OF BARODA | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.067% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 300 | LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED | INE670K01029 | Y5311S112 | 0.067% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |