Skip to main content
Loading market data...

BIB holdings

ProShares Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

267 stored of 267 reported, largest first by weight

BIB holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Solid Biosciences, Inc. US83422E2046 83422E204 0.029% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Rigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US7665597024 766559702 0.028% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. US00461U1051 00461U105 0.028% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Prothena Corp. plc IE00B91XRN20 Not reported 0.027% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
205 4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc. US35104E1001 35104E100 0.025% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc. US03843E1047 03843E104 0.025% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. US0197701065 019770106 0.024% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Kyverna Therapeutics, Inc. US5019761049 501976104 0.024% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Aura Biosciences, Inc. US05153U1079 05153U107 0.024% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc. US3596161097 359616109 0.023% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Upstream Bio, Inc. US91678A1079 91678A107 0.023% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Kamada Ltd. IL0010941198 Not reported 0.023% $17K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
213 Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc. US69404D1081 69404D108 0.023% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 First Tracks Biotherapeutics, Inc. US3371851029 337185102 0.022% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Neurogene, Inc. US64135M1053 64135M105 0.022% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 C4 Therapeutics, Inc. US12529R1077 12529R107 0.021% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Evolus, Inc. US30052C1071 30052C107 0.021% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV US36315X1019 36315X101 0.021% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium USD
219 Contineum Therapeutics, Inc. Contineum Therapeutics, Inc., Class A US21217B1008 21217B100 0.021% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 OmniAb, Inc. US68218J1034 68218J103 0.020% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Altimmune, Inc. US02155H2004 02155H200 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Enanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US29251M1062 29251M106 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Vanda Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US9216591084 921659108 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. US5171251003 517125100 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Autolus Therapeutics plc US05280R1005 05280R100 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
226 Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. US52886X1072 52886X107 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Immuneering Corp. Immuneering Corp., Class A US45254E1073 45254E107 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. US55083R2031 55083R203 0.019% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Atea Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US04683R1068 04683R106 0.018% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Puma Biotechnology, Inc. US74587V1070 74587V107 0.018% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Cabaletta Bio, Inc. US12674W1099 12674W109 0.018% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 REGENXBIO, Inc. US75901B1070 75901B107 0.018% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Keros Therapeutics, Inc. US4923271013 492327101 0.017% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Editas Medicine, Inc. US28106W1036 28106W103 0.017% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 SIGA Technologies, Inc. US8269171067 826917106 0.017% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US77313F1066 77313F106 0.017% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Silence Therapeutics plc US82686Q1013 82686Q101 0.016% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
238 Invivyd, Inc. US00534A1025 00534A102 0.016% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. US6409791000 640979100 0.016% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Alpha Teknova, Inc. US02080L1026 02080L102 0.015% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Anavex Life Sciences Corp. US0327973006 032797300 0.014% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Entrada Therapeutics, Inc. US29384C1080 29384C108 0.014% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 AC Immune SA CH0329023102 Not reported 0.013% $10K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
244 Humacyte, Inc. US44486Q1031 44486Q103 0.013% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Foghorn Therapeutics, Inc. US3441741077 344174107 0.013% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Codexis, Inc. US1920051067 192005106 0.013% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 LENZ Therapeutics, Inc. US52635N1037 52635N103 0.012% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Coherus Oncology, Inc. US19249H1032 19249H103 0.012% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Quantum-Si, Inc. US74765K1051 74765K105 0.012% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. US92915B1061 92915B106 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Sagimet Biosciences, Inc. Sagimet Biosciences, Inc., Class A US7867001049 786700104 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. US03969T1097 03969T109 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc. US68572M1062 68572M106 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Caribou Biosciences, Inc. US1420381089 142038108 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Bicycle Therapeutics plc US0887861088 088786108 0.011% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
256 NovaBridge Biosciences US44975P1030 44975P103 0.010% $8K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
257 Lifecore Biomedical, Inc. US5147661046 514766104 0.009% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Tenaya Therapeutics, Inc. US87990A1060 87990A106 0.009% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Jyong Biotech Ltd. KYG831161065 Not reported 0.008% $6K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
260 Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc. US09203E1055 09203E105 0.006% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Pyxis Oncology, Inc. US7473241013 747324101 0.006% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 PepGen, Inc. US7133171055 713317105 0.005% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Rani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. Rani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc., Class A US7530181004 753018100 0.005% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Aardvark Therapeutics, Inc. US0029421007 002942100 0.004% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Gossamer Bio, Inc. US38341P1021 38341P102 0.003% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Cartesian Therapeutics, Inc. US8162121128 816212112 0.000% $0 Other Corporate United States USD
267 Third Harmonic Bio, Inc. US88427A1079 88427A107 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme