BD holdings
Russell Investments Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
292 stored of 292 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CJF95 | 91282CJF9 | 11.205% | $6.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | Russell Investments Trust Company Commingled Employee Benefit Funds Trust-U.S. Cash Management Fund U.S. Cash Management Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 7.026% | $4.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810FJ26 | 912810FJ2 | 6.441% | $3.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810FP85 | 912810FP8 | 2.247% | $1.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | Romania Government International Bonds | XS2756521212 | Not reported | 2.159% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | USD |
| 6 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W4ND55 | 3140W4ND5 | 1.628% | $987K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 7 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142K3T327 | 3142K3T32 | 1.627% | $986K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W6K277 | 3140W6K27 | 1.624% | $985K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 9 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427QU911 | 31427QU91 | 1.608% | $975K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142K3S741 | 3142K3S74 | 1.604% | $972K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 11 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140UBTK92 | 3140UBTK9 | 1.601% | $970K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 12 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W6A930 | 3140W6A93 | 1.577% | $956K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 13 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179W2U15 | 36179W2U1 | 1.575% | $955K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 14 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWER07 | 3132DWER0 | 1.570% | $952K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 15 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427QAM42 | 31427QAM4 | 1.563% | $947K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 16 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31425XEM74 | 31425XEM7 | 1.544% | $936K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 17 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QUWS19 | 3140QUWS1 | 1.530% | $927K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 18 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W4Q345 | 3140W4Q34 | 1.529% | $927K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 19 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427N3W76 | 31427N3W7 | 1.512% | $916K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 20 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KPFQ63 | 3133KPFQ6 | 1.510% | $915K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 21 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179W5B07 | 36179W5B0 | 1.503% | $911K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 22 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W5P815 | 3140W5P81 | 1.495% | $906K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 23 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427SYW24 | 31427SYW2 | 1.484% | $900K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 24 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W6BX95 | 3140W6BX9 | 1.481% | $898K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 25 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WY939 | 36179WY93 | 1.271% | $771K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 26 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810PU60 | 912810PU6 | 1.257% | $762K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 27 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QDL32 | 71654QDL3 | 0.997% | $604K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 28 | Hudson Yards Hudson Yards 2025-SPRL Mortgage Trust | US44855PAA66 | 44855PAA6 | 0.839% | $508K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust NYC Trust 2026-9W57 | US62957YAA64 | 62957YAA6 | 0.821% | $498K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W4ZL44 | 3140W4ZL4 | 0.801% | $486K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 31 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA Bank of Nova Scotia/The | US06418GAW78 | 06418GAW7 | 0.246% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 32 | SIMMONS FIRST NTL CORP Simmons First National Corp | US828730AC56 | 828730AC5 | 0.246% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP | US69121KAH77 | 69121KAH7 | 0.246% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | SEMPRA | US816851BS71 | 816851BS7 | 0.246% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | US15189TBS50 | 15189TBS5 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC | US92939UAU07 | 92939UAU0 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | AMDOCS LTD | US02342TAE91 | 02342TAE9 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 38 | HERCULES CAPITAL INC | US427096AN29 | 427096AN2 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES Texas Capital Bancshares Inc | US88224QAC15 | 88224QAC1 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA Bank of Nova Scotia/The | US06418GAQ01 | 06418GAQ0 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 41 | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP | US919794AH02 | 919794AH0 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | MOBILITY GLOBAL INC | US60744MAB28 | 60744MAB2 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | MOBILITY GLOBAL INC | US60744MAC01 | 60744MAC0 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | BROOKFIELD FINANCE INC | US11271LAQ59 | 11271LAQ5 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 45 | HERCULES CAPITAL INC | US42711MAA18 | 42711MAA1 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | NEW MOUNTAIN FINANCE COR New Mountain Finance Corp | US647551AF79 | 647551AF7 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORP | US69121KAJ34 | 69121KAJ3 | 0.245% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607QFE70 | 13607QFE7 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 49 | PARTNERRE FINANCE B LLC | US70213BAB71 | 70213BAB7 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | NORTH HAVEN PRIVATE INC North Haven Private Income Fund LLC | US65960NAC48 | 65960NAC4 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | TRANSCANADA PIPELINES TransCanada PipeLines Ltd | US89352HBK41 | 89352HBK4 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 52 | BGC GROUP INC | US088929AC82 | 088929AC8 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | SOUTHERN CO Southern Co/The | US842587EJ27 | 842587EJ2 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | GLP CAPITAL LP / FIN II GLP Capital LP / GLP Financing II Inc | US361841AQ25 | 361841AQ2 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 55 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHP22 | 92343VHP2 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPER Enterprise Products Operating LLC | US29379VBR33 | 29379VBR3 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NCG88 | 29250NCG8 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 58 | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP | US018802AF54 | 018802AF5 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | SEKISUI HOUSE US Sekisui House US Inc | US552676AT59 | 552676AT5 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | NORTH HAVEN PRIVATE INC North Haven Private Income Fund LLC | US65960NAB64 | 65960NAB6 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | SOUTHERN CO GAS CAPITAL Southern Co Gas Capital Corp | US8426EPAL25 | 8426EPAL2 | 0.245% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARE First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | US319626AA55 | 319626AA5 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607PVQ44 | 13607PVQ4 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 64 | FNB CORP FNB Corp/PA | US302520AD30 | 302520AD3 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | XCEL ENERGY INC | US98389BBF67 | 98389BBF6 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC | US30190AAF12 | 30190AAF1 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | ASSOC BANC-CORP Associated Banc-Corp | US045487AD77 | 045487AD7 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC | US30190AAC80 | 30190AAC8 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | NMI HOLDINGS NMI Holdings Inc | US629209AC19 | 629209AC1 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GD272 | 38141GD27 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | ATHENE HOLDING LTD | US04686JAJ07 | 04686JAJ0 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAY16 | 65473PAY1 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NCF06 | 29250NCF0 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 74 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHN73 | 92343VHN7 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | SEMPRA | US816851BU28 | 816851BU2 | 0.244% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | IBM CORP International Business Machines Corp | US459200AP64 | 459200AP6 | 0.243% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | ALPHABET INC | US02079KBB26 | 02079KBB2 | 0.243% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEA90 | 68389XEA9 | 0.243% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8Y18 | 30303M8Y1 | 0.241% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAL63 | 30303MAL6 | 0.241% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEC56 | 68389XEC5 | 0.241% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | ENTERGY CORP | US29364GAR48 | 29364GAR4 | 0.238% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | MAPLE PARENT HLDS CO Maple Parent Holdings Corp | US56530KAC09 | 56530KAC0 | 0.235% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAR64 | 65473PAR6 | 0.235% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY | US30040WBC10 | 30040WBC1 | 0.235% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | ONCOR ELECTRIC DELIVERY Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | US68233JAF12 | 68233JAF1 | 0.235% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | KRAFT HEINZ FOODS CO | US50076QAR74 | 50076QAR7 | 0.235% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | BGC GROUP INC | US05555LAB71 | 05555LAB7 | 0.235% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PAX42 | 46647PAX4 | 0.235% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | SEKISUI HOUSE US Sekisui House US Inc | US552676AU23 | 552676AU2 | 0.234% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | PHILLIPS 66 CO | US718547AZ55 | 718547AZ5 | 0.234% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | ENTERGY CORP | US29364GAQ64 | 29364GAQ6 | 0.234% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NAY76 | 20030NAY7 | 0.234% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | CGI INC | US12532HAM60 | 12532HAM6 | 0.233% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 95 | ESSENT GROUP LTD | US29669JAA79 | 29669JAA7 | 0.233% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 96 | DEUTSCHE TELEKOM INT FIN Deutsche Telekom International Finance BV | US25156PAD50 | 25156PAD5 | 0.233% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 97 | ONCOR ELECTRIC DELIVERY Oncor Electric Delivery Co LLC | US68233DAP24 | 68233DAP2 | 0.233% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DJ22 | 023135DJ2 | 0.233% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DK94 | 023135DK9 | 0.232% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY ENERG Berkshire Hathaway Energy Co | US084659AR23 | 084659AR2 | 0.228% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |