BBIN holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders International Equity ETF
Positions
643 stored of 643 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 2.929% | $193.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings plc | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 1.677% | $110.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.381% | $91.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 4 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 1.365% | $90.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 5 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 1.207% | $79.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 1.169% | $77.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 7 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 1.157% | $76.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 8 | Nestle SA Nestle SA (Registered) | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 1.139% | $75.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 9 | Siemens AG Siemens AG (Registered) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 1.075% | $71.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 10 | Toyota Motor Corp. | JP3633400001 | Not reported | 0.993% | $65.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 11 | BHP Group Ltd. | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 0.978% | $64.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 12 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | AU000000CBA7 | Not reported | 0.959% | $63.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 13 | Banco Santander SA | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 0.934% | $61.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 14 | Allianz SE Allianz SE (Registered) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 0.867% | $57.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 15 | SAP SE | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 0.863% | $57.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 16 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.851% | $56.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 17 | Schneider Electric SE | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 0.834% | $55.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 18 | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.757% | $50.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 19 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 0.751% | $49.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 20 | UBS Group AG UBS Group AG (Registered) | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 0.722% | $47.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 21 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 0.716% | $47.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 22 | ABB Ltd. ABB Ltd. (Registered) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 0.701% | $46.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 23 | Novo Nordisk A/S Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B | DK0062498333 | Not reported | 0.688% | $45.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 24 | Hitachi Ltd. | JP3788600009 | Not reported | 0.677% | $44.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 25 | Tokyo Electron Ltd. | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 0.676% | $44.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 26 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.665% | $43.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 27 | Advantest Corp. | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 0.658% | $43.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 28 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.646% | $42.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 29 | Sony Group Corp. | JP3435000009 | Not reported | 0.638% | $42.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 30 | Unilever plc | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 0.635% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 31 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.632% | $41.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 32 | Airbus SE | NL0000235190 | Not reported | 0.630% | $41.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 33 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.624% | $41.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 34 | Safran SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 0.620% | $40.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 35 | British American Tobacco plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.603% | $39.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 36 | BNP Paribas SA | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 0.586% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 37 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | JP3885780001 | Not reported | 0.584% | $38.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 38 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA Cie Financiere Richemont SA (Registered) | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 0.578% | $38.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 39 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd. | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.538% | $35.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 40 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 0.528% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 41 | BP plc | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.527% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 42 | Air Liquide SA | FR0000120073 | Not reported | 0.521% | $34.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 43 | SoftBank Group Corp. | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.521% | $34.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 44 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.520% | $34.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 45 | Recruit Holdings Co. Ltd. | JP3970300004 | Not reported | 0.506% | $33.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | Mitsubishi Corp. | JP3898400001 | Not reported | 0.505% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 47 | L'Oreal SA | FR0000120321 | Not reported | 0.493% | $32.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 48 | Deutsche Telekom AG Deutsche Telekom AG (Registered) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.488% | $32.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 49 | AIA Group Ltd. | HK0000069689 | Not reported | 0.483% | $31.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 50 | GSK plc | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 0.478% | $31.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 51 | Rio Tinto plc | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.476% | $31.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 52 | ING Groep NV | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.462% | $30.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 53 | Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | JP3910660004 | Not reported | 0.446% | $29.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 54 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.437% | $28.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 55 | Keyence Corp. | JP3236200006 | Not reported | 0.429% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | Infineon Technologies AG | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.428% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 57 | Kioxia Holdings Corp. | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.428% | $28.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | Fast Retailing Co. Ltd. | JP3802300008 | Not reported | 0.423% | $27.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | Barclays plc | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.416% | $27.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 60 | Westpac Banking Corp. | AU000000WBC1 | Not reported | 0.415% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 61 | Lloyds Banking Group plc | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.413% | $27.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 62 | National Australia Bank Ltd. | AU000000NAB4 | Not reported | 0.405% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 63 | ITOCHU Corp. | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.403% | $26.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 64 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.392% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 65 | AXA SA | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 0.388% | $25.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 66 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA | BE0974293251 | Not reported | 0.383% | $25.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 67 | BAE Systems plc | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.380% | $25.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 68 | Murata Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | JP3914400001 | Not reported | 0.377% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 69 | JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund, Class IM | US4812C22704 | 4812C2270 | 0.372% | $24.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 70 | National Grid plc | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.364% | $24.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 71 | Investor AB Investor AB, Class B | SE0015811963 | Not reported | 0.359% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 72 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. | JP3900000005 | Not reported | 0.359% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | Mitsui & Co. Ltd. | JP3893600001 | Not reported | 0.359% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 74 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd. | AU000000ANZ3 | Not reported | 0.359% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 75 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG (Registered) | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.352% | $23.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 76 | NatWest Group plc | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.347% | $22.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 77 | Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp. Ltd. | SG1S04926220 | Not reported | 0.339% | $22.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 78 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | ES0148396007 | Not reported | 0.331% | $21.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 79 | Mitsubishi Electric Corp. | JP3902400005 | Not reported | 0.327% | $21.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | Wesfarmers Ltd. | AU000000WES1 | Not reported | 0.326% | $21.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 81 | Glencore plc | JE00B4T3BW64 | Not reported | 0.320% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 82 | Vinci SA | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.316% | $20.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 83 | Shin-Etsu Chemical Co. Ltd. | JP3371200001 | Not reported | 0.306% | $20.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 84 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.303% | $20.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 85 | Nordea Bank Abp | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.299% | $19.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | SEK |
| 86 | Deutsche Bank AG Deutsche Bank AG (Registered) | DE0005140008 | Not reported | 0.296% | $19.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 87 | Macquarie Group Ltd. | AU000000MQG1 | Not reported | 0.295% | $19.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 88 | RELX plc | GB00B2B0DG97 | Not reported | 0.286% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 89 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd. | HK0388045442 | Not reported | 0.285% | $18.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 90 | Deutsche Post AG | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.282% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 91 | Rheinmetall AG | DE0007030009 | Not reported | 0.282% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 92 | Societe Generale SA | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 0.282% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 93 | Volvo AB Volvo AB, Class B | SE0000115446 | 928856301 | 0.278% | $18.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 94 | Hermes International SCA | FR0000052292 | Not reported | 0.275% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 95 | Panasonic Holdings Corp. | JP3866800000 | Not reported | 0.269% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | Engie SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.266% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 97 | Nintendo Co. Ltd. | JP3756600007 | Not reported | 0.254% | $16.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 98 | EssilorLuxottica SA | FR0000121667 | Not reported | 0.254% | $16.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 99 | Deutsche Boerse AG | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.253% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 100 | Compass Group plc | GB00BD6K4575 | Not reported | 0.249% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |