BBEU holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders Europe ETF
Positions
362 stored of 362 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 4.584% | $429.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings plc | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 2.624% | $245.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 2.162% | $202.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 4 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 2.137% | $200.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 5 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 1.890% | $176.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 1.829% | $171.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 7 | Nestle SA Nestle SA (Registered) | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 1.783% | $166.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 8 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.778% | $166.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 9 | Siemens AG Siemens AG (Registered) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 1.682% | $157.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 10 | Banco Santander SA | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 1.462% | $136.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 11 | Allianz SE Allianz SE (Registered) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 1.357% | $127.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 12 | SAP SE | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 1.350% | $126.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 13 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 1.332% | $124.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 14 | Schneider Electric SE | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 1.305% | $122.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 15 | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 1.185% | $110.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | UBS Group AG UBS Group AG (Registered) | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 1.130% | $105.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 17 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 1.120% | $104.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 18 | ABB Ltd. ABB Ltd. (Registered) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 1.096% | $102.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 19 | Novo Nordisk A/S Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B | DK0062498333 | Not reported | 1.077% | $100.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 20 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 1.040% | $97.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 21 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 1.012% | $94.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 22 | Unilever plc | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 0.994% | $93.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 23 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.989% | $92.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 24 | Airbus SE | NL0000235190 | Not reported | 0.985% | $92.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 25 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.976% | $91.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 26 | Safran SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 0.970% | $90.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 27 | British American Tobacco plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.944% | $88.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 28 | BNP Paribas SA | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 0.918% | $85.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 29 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA Cie Financiere Richemont SA (Registered) | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 0.904% | $84.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 30 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 0.827% | $77.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 31 | BP plc | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.825% | $77.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 32 | Air Liquide SA | FR0000120073 | Not reported | 0.816% | $76.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 33 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.814% | $76.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 34 | L'Oreal SA | FR0000120321 | Not reported | 0.772% | $72.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 35 | Deutsche Telekom AG Deutsche Telekom AG (Registered) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.763% | $71.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 36 | GSK plc | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 0.748% | $70.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 37 | Rio Tinto plc | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.744% | $69.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 38 | ING Groep NV | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.723% | $67.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 39 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.684% | $64.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 40 | Infineon Technologies AG | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.671% | $62.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 41 | Barclays plc | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.651% | $60.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 42 | Lloyds Banking Group plc | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.647% | $60.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 43 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.614% | $57.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 44 | AXA SA | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 0.607% | $56.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 45 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA | BE0974293251 | Not reported | 0.599% | $56.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 46 | BAE Systems plc | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.594% | $55.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 47 | National Grid plc | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.569% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 48 | Investor AB Investor AB, Class B | SE0015811963 | Not reported | 0.562% | $52.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 49 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG (Registered) | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.551% | $51.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 50 | NatWest Group plc | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.543% | $50.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 51 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | ES0148396007 | Not reported | 0.518% | $48.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 52 | Glencore plc | JE00B4T3BW64 | Not reported | 0.501% | $46.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 53 | Vinci SA | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.495% | $46.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 54 | Nordea Bank Abp | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.468% | $43.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | SEK |
| 55 | Deutsche Bank AG Deutsche Bank AG (Registered) | DE0005140008 | Not reported | 0.463% | $43.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 56 | RELX plc | GB00B2B0DG97 | Not reported | 0.448% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 57 | Deutsche Post AG | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.441% | $41.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 58 | Rheinmetall AG | DE0007030009 | Not reported | 0.441% | $41.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 59 | Societe Generale SA | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 0.441% | $41.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 60 | Volvo AB Volvo AB, Class B | SE0000115446 | 928856301 | 0.435% | $40.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 61 | Hermes International SCA | FR0000052292 | Not reported | 0.431% | $40.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 62 | Engie SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.416% | $38.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 63 | EssilorLuxottica SA | FR0000121667 | Not reported | 0.398% | $37.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 64 | Deutsche Boerse AG | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.397% | $37.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 65 | EURO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.396% | $37.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 66 | Compass Group plc | GB00BD6K4575 | Not reported | 0.389% | $36.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 67 | Atlas Copco AB Atlas Copco AB, Class A | SE0017486889 | Not reported | 0.383% | $35.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 68 | Argenx SE | NL0010832176 | Not reported | 0.378% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 69 | Standard Chartered plc | GB0004082847 | Not reported | 0.373% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 70 | Prosus NV | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 0.371% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 71 | BASF SE | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 0.371% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 72 | Eni SpA | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.368% | $34.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 73 | CaixaBank SA | ES0140609019 | Not reported | 0.367% | $34.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 74 | Bayer AG Bayer AG (Registered) | DE000BAY0017 | Not reported | 0.365% | $34.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 75 | Anglo American plc | GB00BTK05J60 | Not reported | 0.362% | $33.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 76 | Danone SA | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.358% | $33.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 77 | London Stock Exchange Group plc | GB00B0SWJX34 | Not reported | 0.355% | $33.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 78 | Ferrari NV | NL0011585146 | Not reported | 0.354% | $33.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 79 | Lonza Group AG Lonza Group AG (Registered) | CH0013841017 | Not reported | 0.351% | $32.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 80 | Diageo plc | GB0002374006 | Not reported | 0.350% | $32.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 81 | Nokia OYJ | FI0009000681 | Not reported | 0.345% | $32.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 82 | E.ON SE | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 0.342% | $32.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 83 | Swiss Re AG | CH0126881561 | Not reported | 0.338% | $31.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 84 | Holcim AG | CH0012214059 | Not reported | 0.325% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 85 | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.324% | $30.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 86 | Generali | IT0000062072 | Not reported | 0.318% | $29.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 87 | Haleon plc | GB00BMX86B70 | Not reported | 0.312% | $29.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 88 | RWE AG | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 0.306% | $28.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 89 | Cie de Saint-Gobain SA | FR0000125007 | Not reported | 0.303% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 90 | Tesco plc | GB00BLGZ9862 | Not reported | 0.300% | $28.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 91 | DSV A/S | DK0060079531 | Not reported | 0.300% | $28.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 92 | ASM International NV | NL0000334118 | Not reported | 0.292% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 93 | Legrand SA | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.284% | $26.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 94 | Prysmian SpA | IT0004176001 | Not reported | 0.281% | $26.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 95 | Orange SA | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 0.280% | $26.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 96 | Assa Abloy AB Assa Abloy AB, Class B | SE0007100581 | Not reported | 0.280% | $26.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 97 | Erste Group Bank AG | AT0000652011 | Not reported | 0.276% | $25.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 98 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 0.275% | $25.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 99 | Sandvik AB | SE0000667891 | Not reported | 0.275% | $25.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 100 | Prudential plc | GB0007099541 | Not reported | 0.270% | $25.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |