BBEM holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
1,487 stored of 1,487 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Li Ning Co. Ltd. | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.034% | $260K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 502 | ADNOC Drilling Co. PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.033% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 503 | Vodafone Idea Ltd. | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.033% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 504 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.033% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 505 | MISC Bhd. | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.033% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 506 | Petronas Gas Bhd. | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.033% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 507 | Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd. | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.033% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 508 | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization SA | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 0.033% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 509 | ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co. Ltd. | INE765G01017 | Not reported | 0.033% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 510 | Telekom Malaysia Bhd. | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 0.033% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 511 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.033% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 512 | SRF Ltd. | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.032% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 513 | HMM Co. Ltd. | KR7011200003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 514 | ABB India Ltd. | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.032% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 515 | Qatar Gas Transport Co. Ltd. | QA000A0KD6L1 | Not reported | 0.032% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 516 | Ooredoo QPSC | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 0.032% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 517 | Ecopetrol SA | COC04PA00016 | Not reported | 0.032% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 518 | President Chain Store Corp. | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 519 | Hindustan Petroleum Corp. Ltd. | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.031% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 520 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co. Ltd. | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.031% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 521 | Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.031% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 522 | Ecopro BM Co. Ltd. | KR7247540008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 523 | SCB X PCL | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.031% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 524 | CITIC Securities Co. Ltd. CITIC Securities Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000001DB6 | Not reported | 0.031% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 525 | UPL Ltd. | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.031% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 526 | China Shenhua Energy Co. Ltd. China Shenhua Energy Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100000767 | Not reported | 0.031% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 527 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co. Ltd. Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.031% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 528 | Commercial Bank PSQC (The) | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.030% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 529 | CMOC Group Ltd. CMOC Group Ltd., Class A | CNE100001NR0 | Not reported | 0.030% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 530 | Aluminum Corp. of China Ltd. Aluminum Corp. of China Ltd., Class H | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.030% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 531 | Hong Leong Bank Bhd. | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 532 | Motor Oil Hellas Corinth Refineries SA | GRS426003000 | Not reported | 0.030% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 533 | Bosch Ltd. | INE323A01026 | Not reported | 0.030% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 534 | Komercni Banka A/S | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.030% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 535 | Engie Brasil Energia SA | BREGIEACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.030% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 536 | CGN Power Co. Ltd. CGN Power Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.030% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 537 | S-Oil Corp. | KR7010950004 | Not reported | 0.029% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 538 | Wan Hai Lines Ltd. | TW0002615002 | Not reported | 0.029% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 539 | Tsingtao Brewery Co. Ltd. | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.029% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 540 | Reinet Investments SCA | LU0383812293 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | ZAR |
| 541 | Ambuja Cements Ltd. | INE079A01024 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 542 | Industrial Bank of Korea | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 543 | AAC Technologies Holdings, Inc. | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.029% | $221K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 544 | Tube Investments of India Ltd. | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.028% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 545 | Saudi Energy Co. | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.028% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 546 | Lodha Developers Ltd. | INE670K01029 | Not reported | 0.028% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 547 | WuXi AppTec Co. Ltd. WuXi AppTec Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE1000031K4 | Not reported | 0.028% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 548 | Kunlun Energy Co. Ltd. | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.028% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 549 | TMBThanachart Bank PCL | TH0068010R15 | Not reported | 0.028% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 550 | POSCO Future M Co. Ltd. | KR7003670007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 551 | Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd. | INE745G01043 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 552 | Shanghai Pudong Development Bank Co. Ltd. Shanghai Pudong Development Bank Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 553 | Biocon Ltd. | INE376G01013 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 554 | Bank of the Philippine Islands | PHY0967S1694 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 555 | Siemens Ltd. | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 556 | KOC Holding A/S | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.028% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 557 | Muthoot Finance Ltd. | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.028% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 558 | Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co. Ltd. Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.028% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 559 | Qatar International Islamic Bank QSC | QA0006929879 | Not reported | 0.028% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 560 | China Resources Mixc Lifestyle Services Ltd. | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.028% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 561 | Sunway Bhd. | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 562 | SM Prime Holdings, Inc. | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.028% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 563 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV, Class A | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.027% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 564 | Al Rayan Bank | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.027% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 565 | Meesho Ltd. | INE0VDM01015 | Not reported | 0.027% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 566 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co. Ltd. Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE100005K77 | Not reported | 0.027% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 567 | China Galaxy Securities Co. Ltd. China Galaxy Securities Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 568 | Plaza SA | CL0002456714 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 569 | Kingsoft Corp. Ltd. | KYG5264Y1089 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 570 | IOI Corp. Bhd. | MYL1961OO001 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 571 | Wuliangye Yibin Co. Ltd. Wuliangye Yibin Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000000VQ8 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 572 | Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.027% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 573 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd. | KYG5257K1076 | Not reported | 0.027% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 574 | Petronas Chemicals Group Bhd. | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 575 | National Aluminium Co. Ltd. | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.026% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 576 | Bangkok Bank PCL | TH0001010R16 | Not reported | 0.026% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 577 | Hanwha Systems Co. Ltd. | KR7272210006 | Not reported | 0.026% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 578 | Energisa S/A | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 579 | Huaneng Power International, Inc. Huaneng Power International, Inc., Class H | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 580 | Mphasis Ltd. | INE356A01018 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 581 | Korean Air Lines Co. Ltd. | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 582 | Hyundai Motor India Ltd. | INE0V6F01027 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 583 | Bupa Arabia for Cooperative Insurance Co. | SA1210540914 | Not reported | 0.026% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 584 | Old Mutual Ltd. | ZAE000255360 | Not reported | 0.026% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 585 | Rumo SA | BRRAILACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.026% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 586 | Voltas Ltd. | INE226A01021 | Not reported | 0.026% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 587 | China Minsheng Banking Corp. Ltd. China Minsheng Banking Corp. Ltd., Class H | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.026% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 588 | Sona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd. | INE073K01018 | Not reported | 0.026% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 589 | Jindal Stainless Ltd. | INE220G01021 | Not reported | 0.025% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 590 | Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd. | INE118A01012 | Not reported | 0.025% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 591 | Itausa SA | BRITSAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.025% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 592 | Alpha Dhabi Holding PJSC | AEA007601015 | Not reported | 0.025% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 593 | JSW Energy Ltd. | INE121E01018 | Not reported | 0.025% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 594 | Vishal Mega Mart Ltd. | INE01EA01019 | Not reported | 0.025% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 595 | JUMBO SA | GRS282183003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 596 | Ekamas Mora Republik Tbk. PT | ID1000170608 | Not reported | 0.025% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 597 | Abu Dhabi National Oil Co. for Distribution PJSC | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 0.025% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 598 | Godrej Properties Ltd. | INE484J01027 | Not reported | 0.025% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 599 | Hyundai Motor Co. Hyundai Motor Co. (Preference) | KR7005381009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 600 | Clicks Group Ltd. | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.025% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |