Skip to main content
Loading market data...

AVSD holdings

Avantis Responsible International Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 2,126 reported, largest first by weight

AVSD holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 JB Hi-Fi Ltd AU000000JBH7 Not reported 0.087% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
302 AL Sydbank DK0010311471 Not reported 0.087% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
303 Daifuku Co Ltd JP3497400006 Not reported 0.086% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
304 Novonesis Novozymes B DK0060336014 Not reported 0.086% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
305 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp CA9628791027 962879102 0.086% $401K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
306 AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG AT0000969985 Not reported 0.086% $400K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
307 Aeroports de Paris SA FR0010340141 Not reported 0.086% $400K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
308 Wise Group PLC JE00BQKY0816 Not reported 0.086% $398K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
309 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.084% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
310 nib holdings Ltd/Australia AU000000NHF0 Not reported 0.083% $387K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
311 SKF AB SE0000108227 Not reported 0.083% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
312 Aurubis AG DE0006766504 Not reported 0.083% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
313 Talanx AG DE000TLX1005 Not reported 0.083% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
314 Hannover Rueck SE DE0008402215 Not reported 0.083% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
315 Ajinomoto Co Inc JP3119600009 Not reported 0.082% $381K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
316 Getlink SE FR0010533075 Not reported 0.082% $381K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
317 TOTO Ltd JP3596200000 Not reported 0.082% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
318 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.082% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
319 Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.081% $378K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
320 Fortuna Mining Corp CA3499421020 349942102 0.081% $378K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
321 Storebrand ASA NO0003053605 Not reported 0.081% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
322 Redeia Corp SA ES0173093024 Not reported 0.080% $373K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
323 Constellium SE FR0013467479 F21107101 0.080% $372K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
324 Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd JP3475350009 Not reported 0.080% $370K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
325 Sims Ltd AU000000SGM7 Not reported 0.080% $370K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
326 Great-West Lifeco Inc CA39138C1068 39138C106 0.079% $369K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
327 Generali IT0000062072 Not reported 0.079% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
328 Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale IT0003242622 Not reported 0.079% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
329 Smith & Nephew PLC US83175M2052 83175M205 0.078% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
330 Jyske Bank A/S DK0010307958 Not reported 0.078% $365K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
331 PSP Swiss Property AG CH0018294154 Not reported 0.078% $365K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
332 Renault SA FR0000131906 Not reported 0.078% $364K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
333 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.078% $362K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
334 H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB SE0000106270 Not reported 0.077% $360K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
335 Bureau Veritas SA FR0006174348 Not reported 0.077% $359K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
336 M&G PLC GB00BKFB1C65 Not reported 0.077% $358K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
337 Plus500 Ltd IL0011284465 Not reported 0.077% $357K Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
338 IG Group Holdings PLC GB00B06QFB75 Not reported 0.076% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
339 Nissan Motor Co Ltd JP3672400003 Not reported 0.076% $354K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
340 Silvercorp Metals Inc CA82835P1036 82835P103 0.076% $353K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
341 Ringkjoebing Landbobank A/S DK0060854669 Not reported 0.076% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
342 Howden Joinery Group PLC GB0005576813 Not reported 0.076% $352K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
343 GEA Group AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.075% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
344 Knorr-Bremse AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.075% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
345 Brookfield Corp CA11271J1075 11271J107 0.075% $350K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
346 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.074% $346K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
347 TFI International Inc CA87241L1094 87241L109 0.074% $345K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
348 Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd BMG4587L1090 Not reported 0.074% $344K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong USD
349 Weir Group PLC/The GB0009465807 Not reported 0.074% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
350 Metro Inc/CN CA59162N1096 59162N109 0.074% $343K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
351 Experian PLC GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.074% $342K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
352 TMX Group Ltd CA87262K1057 87262K105 0.073% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
353 Hiscox Ltd BMG4593F1389 Not reported 0.073% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
354 Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3197600004 Not reported 0.073% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
355 Restaurant Brands International Inc CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.073% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States CAD
356 Nokia Oyj US6549022043 654902204 0.072% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Finland USD
357 Industrivarden AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.072% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
358 Lion Finance Group PLC GB00BF4HYT85 Not reported 0.071% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
359 Restaurant Brands International Inc CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.071% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
360 Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd KYG9593A1040 Not reported 0.071% $331K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
361 Nissan Chemical Corp JP3670800006 Not reported 0.071% $330K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
362 Vonovia SE DE000A1ML7J1 Not reported 0.070% $327K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
363 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.070% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
364 Empire Co Ltd CA2918434077 291843407 0.069% $323K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
365 Quilter PLC GB00BNHSJN34 Not reported 0.069% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
366 Linamar Corp CA53278L1076 53278L107 0.069% $323K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
367 Challenger Ltd AU000000CGF5 Not reported 0.069% $322K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
368 Ackermans & van Haaren NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.069% $322K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
369 SOITEC FR0013227113 Not reported 0.069% $320K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
370 SKY Perfect JSAT Corp JP3396350005 Not reported 0.069% $319K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
371 QIAGEN NV NL0015002SN0 N72482156 0.069% $319K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
372 Pernod Ricard SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.068% $317K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
373 Element Fleet Management Corp CA2861812014 286181201 0.068% $316K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
374 Shizuoka Financial Group Inc JP3351500008 Not reported 0.068% $316K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
375 Azimut Holding SpA IT0003261697 Not reported 0.068% $315K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
376 Kao Corp JP3205800000 Not reported 0.068% $314K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
377 Cembra Money Bank AG CH0225173167 Not reported 0.067% $313K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
378 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 0.066% $306K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
379 Mitsui Chemicals Inc JP3888300005 Not reported 0.066% $306K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
380 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.065% $302K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
381 Drax Group PLC GB00B1VNSX38 Not reported 0.065% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
382 Huber + Suhner AG CH0030380734 Not reported 0.065% $300K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
383 EssilorLuxottica SA FR0000121667 Not reported 0.064% $298K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
384 Brenntag SE DE000A1DAHH0 Not reported 0.064% $298K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
385 BE Semiconductor Industries NV NL0012866412 Not reported 0.064% $296K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
386 Japan Exchange Group Inc JP3183200009 Not reported 0.064% $296K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
387 Valeo SE FR0013176526 Not reported 0.063% $294K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
388 Rogers Communications Inc CA7751092007 775109200 0.063% $294K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
389 Kingspan Group PLC IE0004927939 Not reported 0.063% $293K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
390 GS Yuasa Corp JP3385820000 Not reported 0.063% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
391 Nova Ltd IL0010845571 Not reported 0.063% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
392 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.063% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
393 Raiffeisen Bank International AG AT0000606306 Not reported 0.063% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
394 Haleon PLC US4055521003 405552100 0.062% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
395 Kingfisher PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.062% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
396 Takashimaya Co Ltd JP3456000003 Not reported 0.062% $288K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
397 Rightmove PLC GB00BGDT3G23 Not reported 0.062% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
398 Symrise AG DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.062% $287K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
399 Computacenter PLC GB00BV9FP302 Not reported 0.062% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
400 CCL Industries Inc CA1249003098 124900309 0.061% $285K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme