AVEE holdings
Avantis Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,740 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Metalurgica Gerdau SA | BRGOAUACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.174% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 102 | Doha Bank QPSC | QA0006929770 | Not reported | 0.172% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 103 | HPSP Co Ltd | KR7403870009 | Not reported | 0.172% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 104 | Kaori Heat Treatment Co Ltd | TW0008996000 | Not reported | 0.171% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 105 | China Communications Services Corp Ltd | CNE1000002G3 | Not reported | 0.170% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 106 | AURAS Technology Co Ltd | TW0003324000 | Not reported | 0.167% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 107 | Pou Chen Corp | TW0009904003 | Not reported | 0.166% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 108 | Chung-Hsin Electric & Machinery Manufacturing Corp | TW0001513000 | Not reported | 0.166% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 109 | Meitu Inc | KYG5966D1051 | Not reported | 0.166% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 110 | Brava Energia | BRBRAVACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.165% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 111 | Chunghwa Precision Test Tech Co Ltd | TW0006510001 | Not reported | 0.164% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 112 | Country Garden Services Holdings Co Ltd | KYG2453A1085 | Not reported | 0.164% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 113 | Cheng Shin Rubber Industry Co Ltd | TW0002105004 | Not reported | 0.163% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 114 | Hanwha Vision Co Ltd | KR7489790006 | Not reported | 0.162% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 115 | iM Financial Group Co Ltd | KR7139130009 | Not reported | 0.161% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 116 | ZhongAn Online P&C Insurance Co Ltd | CNE100002QY7 | Not reported | 0.161% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 117 | Capital Securities Corp | TW0006005002 | Not reported | 0.160% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 118 | Minth Group Ltd | KYG6145U1094 | Not reported | 0.160% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | HKD |
| 119 | Dynapack International Technology Corp | TW0003211009 | Not reported | 0.159% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 120 | DL E&C Co Ltd | KR7375500006 | Not reported | 0.158% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 121 | 3SBio Inc | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.156% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 122 | Cia De Sanena Do Parana | BRSAPRACNPR6 | Not reported | 0.156% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 123 | Sona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd | INE073K01018 | Not reported | 0.155% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 124 | Computer Age Management Services Ltd | INE596I01020 | Not reported | 0.155% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 125 | Visual Photonics Epitaxy Co Ltd | TW0002455003 | Not reported | 0.155% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 126 | AP Memory Technology Corp | TW0006531007 | Not reported | 0.155% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 127 | Topco Scientific Co Ltd | TW0005434005 | Not reported | 0.154% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 128 | ITEQ Corp | TW0006213002 | Not reported | 0.154% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 129 | JOYY Inc | US46591M1099 | 46591M109 | 0.154% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 130 | Lulu Retail Holdings PLC | AEE01487L240 | Not reported | 0.151% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 131 | China National Building Material Co Ltd | CNE1000002N9 | Not reported | 0.150% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 132 | HL Mando Co Ltd | KR7204320006 | Not reported | 0.150% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 133 | CJ Corp | KR7001040005 | Not reported | 0.150% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 134 | EZconn Corp | TW0006442007 | Not reported | 0.150% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 135 | Shihlin Electric & Engineering Corp | TW0001503001 | Not reported | 0.149% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 136 | Harbin Electric Co Ltd | CNE1000003C0 | Not reported | 0.149% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 137 | Netcare Ltd | ZAE000011953 | Not reported | 0.148% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 138 | Barwa Real Estate Co | QA000A0KD6J5 | Not reported | 0.146% | $177K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 139 | Hana Micron Inc | KR7067310003 | Not reported | 0.146% | $177K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 140 | Simplo Technology Co Ltd | TW0006121007 | Not reported | 0.145% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 141 | Iguatemi SA | BRIGTICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.145% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 142 | Sinopec Engineering Group Co Ltd | CNE100001NV2 | Not reported | 0.145% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 143 | Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd | BMG8086V1467 | Not reported | 0.144% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 144 | China Medical System Holdings Ltd | KYG211081248 | Not reported | 0.144% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 145 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.143% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 146 | InnoCare Pharma Ltd | KYG4783B1032 | Not reported | 0.141% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 147 | RBL Bank Ltd | INE976G01028 | Not reported | 0.141% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 148 | TXC Corp | TW0003042008 | Not reported | 0.141% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 149 | Truworths International Ltd | ZAE000028296 | Not reported | 0.141% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 150 | Isiklar Enerji ve Yapi Holding AS | TRAMTEKS91B0 | Not reported | 0.140% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 151 | African Rainbow Minerals Ltd | ZAE000054045 | Not reported | 0.140% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 152 | Grupo Televisa SAB | US40049J2069 | 40049J206 | 0.139% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 153 | Onewo Inc | CNE100005K85 | Not reported | 0.139% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 154 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV | US4005011022 | 400501102 | 0.139% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 155 | ISC Co Ltd | KR7095340006 | Not reported | 0.138% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 156 | Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co Ltd | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.138% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 157 | MBRF Global Foods Co SA | BRMBRFACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.137% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 158 | Longwell Co | TW0006290000 | Not reported | 0.136% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 159 | Dongjin Semichem Co Ltd | KR7005290002 | Not reported | 0.135% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 160 | Foschini Group Ltd | ZAE000148466 | Not reported | 0.134% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 161 | Doosan Co Ltd | KR7000150003 | Not reported | 0.134% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 162 | KCC Corp | KR7002380004 | Not reported | 0.134% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 163 | DataTec Ltd | ZAE000017745 | Not reported | 0.134% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 164 | Hanwha Solutions Corp | KR7009830001 | Not reported | 0.133% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 165 | Holy Stone Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0003026001 | Not reported | 0.133% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 166 | Usinas Siderurgicas de Minas Gerais S/A Usiminas | BRUSIMACNPA6 | Not reported | 0.132% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 167 | ChipMOS Technologies Inc | TW0008150004 | Not reported | 0.132% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 168 | President Securities Corp | TW0002855004 | Not reported | 0.132% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 169 | Chicony Electronics Co Ltd | TW0002385002 | Not reported | 0.132% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 170 | Manila Water Co Inc | PHY569991086 | Not reported | 0.131% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 171 | Acer Inc | TW0002353000 | Not reported | 0.130% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 172 | Sunonwealth Electric Machine Industry Co Ltd | TW0002421005 | Not reported | 0.130% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 173 | Hypera SA | BRHYPEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.128% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 174 | DRDGOLD Ltd | ZAE000058723 | Not reported | 0.127% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 175 | Fosun International Ltd | HK0656038673 | Not reported | 0.127% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 176 | Taiwan Surface Mounting Technology Corp | TW0006278005 | Not reported | 0.127% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 177 | Test Research Inc | TW0003030003 | Not reported | 0.127% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 178 | Foxconn Technology Co Ltd | TW0002354008 | Not reported | 0.126% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 179 | Cury Construtora e Incorporadora SA | BRCURYACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.124% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 180 | Mega Union Technology Inc | TW0006944002 | Not reported | 0.124% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 181 | Hanmi Pharm Co Ltd | KR7128940004 | Not reported | 0.124% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 182 | TCL Electronics Holdings Ltd | KYG8701T1388 | Not reported | 0.124% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 183 | Telkom SA SOC Ltd | ZAE000044897 | Not reported | 0.124% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 184 | Far East Horizon Ltd | HK0000077468 | Not reported | 0.123% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 185 | AIA Engineering Ltd | INE212H01026 | Not reported | 0.123% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 186 | Delhivery Ltd | INE148O01028 | Not reported | 0.122% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 187 | Isa Energia Brasil sa | BRISAEACNPR9 | Not reported | 0.122% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 188 | KRUK SA | PLKRK0000010 | Not reported | 0.121% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 189 | Parque Arauco SA | CLP763281068 | Not reported | 0.120% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 190 | China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd | HK0000311099 | Not reported | 0.120% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 191 | Phoenix Silicon International Corp | TW0008028002 | Not reported | 0.120% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 192 | Wafer Works Corp | TW0006182009 | Not reported | 0.119% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 193 | Redington Ltd | INE891D01026 | Not reported | 0.119% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 194 | Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd | CNE100000171 | Not reported | 0.118% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 195 | Vodafone Qatar PQSC | QA000A0Q5NE9 | Not reported | 0.118% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 196 | Ipca Laboratories Ltd | INE571A01038 | Not reported | 0.118% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 197 | Kumho Petrochemical Co Ltd | KR7011780004 | Not reported | 0.118% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 198 | Sharjah Islamic Bank | AES000201013 | Not reported | 0.118% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 199 | Dis-Chem Pharmacies Ltd | ZAE000227831 | Not reported | 0.117% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 200 | Hyundai Wia Corp | KR7011210002 | Not reported | 0.117% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |