APLU holdings
Allspring Core Plus ETF
Positions
555 stored of 555 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co/The | US668138AF77 | 668138AF7 | 0.101% | $420K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | INTEL CORP | US458140CS72 | 458140CS7 | 0.101% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | TELUS CORP | US87971MCR25 | 87971MCR2 | 0.101% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 304 | BANCO MERCANTIL DE NORTE Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman | US05973KAA51 | 05973KAA5 | 0.100% | $417K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 305 | DEPOSITORY TRUST COMPANY Depository Trust Co/The | US249672AA40 | 249672AA4 | 0.100% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | BBVA MEX BANCA GRUPO TX BBVA Mexico SA Institucion De Banca Multiple Grupo Financiero BBVA Mexico/TX | US072912AB45 | 072912AB4 | 0.099% | $410K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 307 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAK61 | 12505BAK6 | 0.099% | $410K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC | US37940XAR35 | 37940XAR3 | 0.098% | $408K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | AT&T INC | US00206RNE89 | 00206RNE8 | 0.098% | $406K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE E Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc | US015271BB48 | 015271BB4 | 0.097% | $405K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 311 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UB25 | 912810UB2 | 0.097% | $404K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 312 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891AEA16 | 44891AEA1 | 0.097% | $404K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | Panama Government International Bonds | US698299BN37 | 698299BN3 | 0.097% | $404K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 314 | BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA | US05565AM341 | 05565AM34 | 0.097% | $404K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 315 | SUBWAY FUNDING LLC | US864300AG32 | 864300AG3 | 0.096% | $401K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | PROTECTIVE LIFE CORP | US743674BF93 | 743674BF9 | 0.096% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | SMBC AVIATION CAPITAL FI SMBC Aviation Capital Finance DAC | US78448TAP75 | 78448TAP7 | 0.096% | $398K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 318 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAT54 | 78017DAT5 | 0.094% | $393K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 319 | VMED O2 UK FINANCING I Vmed O2 UK Financing I PLC | XS2796600307 | Not reported | 0.094% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 320 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397F810 | 345397F81 | 0.094% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FPJ02 | 31418FPJ0 | 0.093% | $387K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 322 | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC | US46982LAB45 | 46982LAB4 | 0.093% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | CITY OF BUENOS AIRES Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires/Government Bonds | US11943HAD17 | 11943HAD1 | 0.092% | $382K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 324 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401AAW18 | 05401AAW1 | 0.092% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 325 | TELUS CORP | US87971MCM38 | 87971MCM3 | 0.092% | $381K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 326 | DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC Discovery Global Holdings Inc | US55903VBQ59 | 55903VBQ5 | 0.091% | $380K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEM Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | US112586AB85 | 112586AB8 | 0.091% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 328 | MOBILITY GLOBAL INC | US60744MAB28 | 60744MAB2 | 0.091% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GF335 | 38141GF33 | 0.090% | $376K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | ARES FINANCE CO II LLC | US04015KAB61 | 04015KAB6 | 0.090% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | LSEG US FIN CORP | US50222CAF77 | 50222CAF7 | 0.090% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | TPG OPERATING GROUP II TPG Operating Group II LP | US872652AA01 | 872652AA0 | 0.090% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC | US375916AG84 | 375916AG8 | 0.090% | $373K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 334 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES Mexico Government International Bond | US91087BBR06 | 91087BBR0 | 0.090% | $373K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 335 | PACIFICORP | US695114DE50 | 695114DE5 | 0.090% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142J6BV41 | 3142J6BV4 | 0.088% | $367K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 337 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XPZJ15 | 3140XPZJ1 | 0.088% | $366K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 338 | BLOCK INC | US852234AU71 | 852234AU7 | 0.088% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | VISTRA CORP Vistra Operations Co LLC | US92840VAF94 | 92840VAF9 | 0.088% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2025-NQM3 | US00250FAC77 | 00250FAC7 | 0.088% | $364K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2025-NQM5 | US61779BAA44 | 61779BAA4 | 0.087% | $361K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XNKL77 | 3140XNKL7 | 0.087% | $361K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 343 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAL45 | 12505BAL4 | 0.087% | $360K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQR50 | 91282CQR5 | 0.086% | $358K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 345 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PDU75 | 46647PDU7 | 0.085% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PFG63 | 46647PFG6 | 0.085% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHN73 | 92343VHN7 | 0.084% | $350K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | ARES STRATEGIC INCOME FU Ares Strategic Income Fund | US04020EAG26 | 04020EAG2 | 0.083% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDW20 | 68389XDW2 | 0.082% | $342K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US05526DBK00 | 05526DBK0 | 0.082% | $342K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDH52 | 68389XDH5 | 0.082% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BAN01 | 91087BAN0 | 0.082% | $339K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 353 | MPLX LP | US55336VCE83 | 55336VCE8 | 0.081% | $336K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | State Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF | US78468R6062 | 78468R606 | 0.081% | $336K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 355 | Gracie Point International Funding Gracie Point International Funding 2025-1 LLC | US38411WAC64 | 38411WAC6 | 0.081% | $335K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | HUT 8 DC LLC | US44813DAA46 | 44813DAA4 | 0.080% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | PRAIRIE ACQUIROR LP | US73943NAA46 | 73943NAA4 | 0.080% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | AEP TRANSMISSION CO LLC | US00115AAT60 | 00115AAT6 | 0.080% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WDR60 | 36179WDR6 | 0.079% | $330K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 360 | SAN DIEGO G & E San Diego Gas & Electric Co | US797440CJ14 | 797440CJ1 | 0.079% | $329K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2026-NQM1 | US00040DAC74 | 00040DAC7 | 0.079% | $329K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GNC95 | 06051GNC9 | 0.078% | $324K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PFL13 | 91324PFL1 | 0.077% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | TDC NET AS | XS2615584328 | Not reported | 0.077% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | EUR |
| 365 | HAVN Trust HAVN Trust 2025-MOB | US40408XAA90 | 40408XAA9 | 0.077% | $319K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | HLDNG D'INFRA METIERS Holding d'Infrastructures des Metiers de l'Environnement SAS | XS2918553855 | Not reported | 0.076% | $316K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 367 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613AS79 | 902613AS7 | 0.076% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 368 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YFV20 | 61747YFV2 | 0.076% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YEH45 | 61747YEH4 | 0.076% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | GABX LEASING Gabx Leasing LLC | US36274FAA75 | 36274FAA7 | 0.075% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY | US20826FBN50 | 20826FBN5 | 0.073% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | UNUM GROUP | US91529YAS54 | 91529YAS5 | 0.073% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDK82 | 06738EDK8 | 0.073% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 374 | GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE Guardian Life Insurance Co of America/The | US401378AC83 | 401378AC8 | 0.073% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | SES SA | XS2898762864 | Not reported | 0.072% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 376 | AKER BP ASA | US00973RAP82 | 00973RAP8 | 0.072% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 377 | ZIGGO BV | XS2069016165 | Not reported | 0.072% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 378 | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS L RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | US75968NAE13 | 75968NAE1 | 0.072% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 379 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NBC83 | 29250NBC8 | 0.072% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 380 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810TU25 | 912810TU2 | 0.071% | $295K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 381 | NEWS CORP | US65249BAB53 | 65249BAB5 | 0.071% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | PIEDMONT OPERATING PARTN Piedmont Operating Partnership LP | US720198AG56 | 720198AG5 | 0.071% | $294K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 383 | CIMIC FINANCE LTD | US17186PAA21 | 17186PAA2 | 0.070% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 384 | NOKIA OYJ | US654902AC90 | 654902AC9 | 0.070% | $292K | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 385 | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE E Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc | US015271BF51 | 015271BF5 | 0.070% | $290K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 386 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CA05 | 161175CA0 | 0.070% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | DUKE ENERGY INDIANA LLC | US26443TAD81 | 26443TAD8 | 0.069% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co | US842400JD64 | 842400JD6 | 0.069% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC | US09951LAC72 | 09951LAC7 | 0.069% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | UPBOUND GROUP INC | US76009NAL47 | 76009NAL4 | 0.068% | $282K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | BANQUE OUEST AFRICAINE D Banque Ouest Africaine de Developpement | US06675QAC78 | 06675QAC7 | 0.067% | $281K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 392 | LINCOLN FIN GLBL FUNDING Lincoln Financial Global Funding | US53359KAE10 | 53359KAE1 | 0.067% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEB73 | 68389XEB7 | 0.067% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | ClickLease Equipment Receivables 2024-1 Trust | US18682FAC77 | 18682FAC7 | 0.067% | $277K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAX82 | 29273VAX8 | 0.067% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | ARES CAPITAL CORP | US04010LBF94 | 04010LBF9 | 0.066% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | CIMIC FINANCE USA PTY LT CIMIC Finance USA Pty Ltd | US171873AB83 | 171873AB8 | 0.066% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 398 | INEOS FINANCE PLC | XS2587558474 | Not reported | 0.065% | $272K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 399 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NDW83 | 20030NDW8 | 0.064% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | GLENCORE FINANCE CANADA Glencore Finance Canada Ltd | US98417EAC49 | 98417EAC4 | 0.064% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |