AINP holdings
Allspring Income Plus ETF
Positions
421 stored of 421 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDR35 | 68389XDR3 | 0.178% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | FRONERI LUX FINCO SARL | US35901MAA53 | 35901MAA5 | 0.176% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 203 | Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2014-150E | US61764BAA17 | 61764BAA1 | 0.175% | $381K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | SEMPRA | US816851BU28 | 816851BU2 | 0.175% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAK61 | 12505BAK6 | 0.175% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | MOTABILITY OPERATIONS GR Motability Operations Group PLC | XS2978917230 | Not reported | 0.174% | $378K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 207 | PACIFICORP | US695114DP08 | 695114DP0 | 0.173% | $376K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DH65 | 023135DH6 | 0.172% | $373K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIO British Telecommunications Ltd | XS2636324274 | Not reported | 0.171% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 210 | NEW YORK LIFE INSURANCE New York Life Insurance Co | US64952GAE89 | 64952GAE8 | 0.170% | $370K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | CHORUS LTD | XS3227367110 | Not reported | 0.170% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | New Zealand | EUR |
| 212 | ROCC Trust ROCK Trust 2024-CNTR | US74970WAC47 | 74970WAC4 | 0.169% | $366K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | A&D Mortgage Trust A&D Mortgage Trust 2024-NQM5 | US00039KAC45 | 00039KAC4 | 0.168% | $366K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | ARCHES BUYER INC | US039524AB93 | 039524AB9 | 0.168% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | TELUS CORP | US87971MCM38 | 87971MCM3 | 0.164% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 216 | VODAFONE GROUP PLC | XS2225204010 | Not reported | 0.162% | $352K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 217 | Five Guys Funding, LLC Five Guys Holdings Inc | US33830JAE55 | 33830JAE5 | 0.162% | $351K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | BEACON POINT DC LLC | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.160% | $348K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2Q52 | 95000U2Q5 | 0.160% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA | US74408DAE40 | 74408DAE4 | 0.160% | $347K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 221 | INDIGO GROUP SAS | FR0014017MC9 | Not reported | 0.159% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 222 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | XS2488626883 | Not reported | 0.158% | $343K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 223 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWMY65 | 3132DWMY6 | 0.157% | $341K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 224 | LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC | US527298CN12 | 527298CN1 | 0.157% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Jersey Mikes Funding LLC | US476681AD37 | 476681AD3 | 0.156% | $339K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | CITADEL FINANCE LLC | US17287HAF73 | 17287HAF7 | 0.155% | $337K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | ENTEGRIS INC | US29365BAA17 | 29365BAA1 | 0.155% | $336K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8V78 | 30303M8V7 | 0.154% | $335K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAH51 | 30303MAH5 | 0.153% | $333K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | One New York Plaza Trust 2020-1NYP | US68249DAA72 | 68249DAA7 | 0.152% | $330K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | WORTHINGTON STEEL INC WORTHINGTON STEEL INC TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.151% | $329K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | RGA GLOBAL FUNDING | US76209PAK93 | 76209PAK9 | 0.150% | $326K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | BANK OF MONTREAL | US06368MS705 | 06368MS70 | 0.150% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 234 | HARVEST MIDSTREAM I LP | US417558AD56 | 417558AD5 | 0.149% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Credit Suisse Mortgage Trust CSMC 2018-RPL9 Trust | US12654PAE88 | 12654PAE8 | 0.148% | $321K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAE21 | 30303MAE2 | 0.146% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | ASMODEE GROUP AB | XS2954187378 | Not reported | 0.146% | $316K | Debt | Corporate | Sweden | EUR |
| 238 | BMW INTL INVESTMENT BV BMW International Investment BV | XS2982332319 | Not reported | 0.144% | $313K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 239 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967QJ33 | 172967QJ3 | 0.143% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | Argentina Republic Government International Bonds | US040114HT09 | 040114HT0 | 0.142% | $308K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 241 | CITADEL LP | US17288XAC83 | 17288XAC8 | 0.141% | $307K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | ELI LILLY & CO | US532457DP08 | 532457DP0 | 0.141% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | NABORS INDUSTRIES INC | US62957HAP01 | 62957HAP0 | 0.141% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | AXA SA | XS2573807778 | Not reported | 0.139% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 245 | TDC NET AS | XS3060305235 | Not reported | 0.139% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | EUR |
| 246 | NEWS CORP | US65249BAA70 | 65249BAA7 | 0.138% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Company Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Company 2025 Term Loan B | US57763TAF03 | 57763TAF0 | 0.138% | $300K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Transurban Finance Co. Pty. Ltd. | XS2614623978 | Not reported | 0.136% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | EUR |
| 249 | ALMAVIVA THE ITALIAN INN Almaviva-The Italian Innovation Co SpA | XS2927492871 | Not reported | 0.136% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 250 | ARES CAPITAL CORP | US04010LBL62 | 04010LBL6 | 0.136% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Centersquare Issuer LLC | US15201EAD67 | 15201EAD6 | 0.135% | $294K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | BROADSTREET PARTNERS GRP Broadstreet Partners Group LLC | US11135RAA32 | 11135RAA3 | 0.135% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | JBHP ABS I LLC | US46610TAA97 | 46610TAA9 | 0.135% | $292K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | NATIONWIDE BLDG SOCIETY Nationwide Building Society | XS2866379220 | Not reported | 0.133% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 255 | ADIENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS Adient Global Holdings Ltd | US00687YAD76 | 00687YAD7 | 0.133% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 256 | ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES LP | US29670VAB53 | 29670VAB5 | 0.132% | $287K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 257 | ARES FINANCE CO II LLC | US04015KAB61 | 04015KAB6 | 0.132% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust 2024-CES1 | US89183CAC91 | 89183CAC9 | 0.132% | $286K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co/The | US668138AG50 | 668138AG5 | 0.131% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | XS2488626610 | Not reported | 0.129% | $280K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 261 | BASIN ELECTRIC PWR COOP Basin Electric Power Cooperative | US070101AK64 | 070101AK6 | 0.128% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Co/The | US668138AF77 | 668138AF7 | 0.128% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | BNP PARIBAS BNP Paribas SA | US05565AM341 | 05565AM34 | 0.128% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 264 | ASPEN INSURANCE HLDG LTD Aspen Insurance Holdings Ltd | US04530DAE22 | 04530DAE2 | 0.128% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 265 | NEXI SPA | XS2332590475 | Not reported | 0.127% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 266 | PINNACLE BIDCO PLC | XS2696094270 | Not reported | 0.127% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 267 | ENERGIA GROUP ROI Energia Group Roi Financeco DAC | XS2656466542 | Not reported | 0.126% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 268 | TELECOM ITALIA SPA Telecom Italia SpA/Milano | XS2288109676 | Not reported | 0.126% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 269 | ESSENTIAL PROPER Essential Properties LP | US29670VAA70 | 29670VAA7 | 0.123% | $266K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 270 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP Bank of Ireland Group PLC | US06279JAE91 | 06279JAE9 | 0.122% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 271 | MF1 MF1 2021-FL7 Ltd | US55284AAL26 | 55284AAL2 | 0.122% | $265K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 272 | PRA GROUP INC | US69354NAD84 | 69354NAD8 | 0.122% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613AJ70 | 902613AJ7 | 0.119% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 274 | INTEL CORP | US458140CS72 | 458140CS7 | 0.119% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | WESTERN UNION CO/THE | US959802BB45 | 959802BB4 | 0.119% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | CBRE SERVICES INC | US12505BAL45 | 12505BAL4 | 0.118% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | METLIFE INC | US59156RCR75 | 59156RCR7 | 0.116% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | FOUNDRY JV HOLDCO LLC | US350930AA10 | 350930AA1 | 0.115% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2019-RPL3 | US64830NAE13 | 64830NAE1 | 0.114% | $249K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06055HAH66 | 06055HAH6 | 0.114% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Panama Government International Bonds | US698299BS24 | 698299BS2 | 0.114% | $247K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 282 | KBC GROUP NV | BE0002961424 | Not reported | 0.114% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 283 | SES SA | XS2898762864 | Not reported | 0.113% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 284 | UBS GROUP AG | US902613BN73 | 902613BN7 | 0.113% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 285 | EUSHI FINANCE INC | US29882DAB91 | 29882DAB9 | 0.112% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | TELEFONICA EUROPE BV | XS2582389156 | Not reported | 0.112% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 287 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHN73 | 92343VHN7 | 0.112% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | MPLX LP | US55336VCE83 | 55336VCE8 | 0.111% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | MATTEL INC | US577081BD37 | 577081BD3 | 0.111% | $240K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Morgan Stanley & Co. International PLC PURCHASED USD / SOLD AUD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.110% | $240K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | AUD |
| 291 | AT&T INC | US00206RNP37 | 00206RNP3 | 0.109% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | ARES CAPITAL CORP | US04010LBK89 | 04010LBK8 | 0.107% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BW92 | 002824BW9 | 0.106% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | HP ENTERPRISE CO Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824CBW82 | 42824CBW8 | 0.105% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | MACQUARIE AIRFINANCE HLD Macquarie Airfinance Holdings Ltd | US55609NAC20 | 55609NAC2 | 0.104% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 296 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DF00 | 023135DF0 | 0.104% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | SCHLUMBERGER HLDGS CORP Schlumberger Holdings Corp | US806851AP68 | 806851AP6 | 0.103% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | DI Issuer LLC | US23292FAD78 | 23292FAD7 | 0.102% | $221K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTL Raiffeisen Bank International AG | XS2353473692 | Not reported | 0.101% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 300 | GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC | US37940XAX03 | 37940XAX0 | 0.101% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |