AHIC holdings
Allspring Short-Term High Income Fund ETF
Positions
194 stored of 194 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Seagate Data Storage Technology Pte Ltd | US81180LAM72 | 81180LAM7 | 0.401% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 102 | LCM Ltd Partnership LCM 34 Ltd | US50203CAQ69 | 50203CAQ6 | 0.401% | $10.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 103 | Wellfleet CLO Ltd Wellfleet CLO 2021-2 Ltd | US95023AAQ31 | 95023AAQ3 | 0.401% | $10.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 104 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO 2022-3 Ltd | US05684NAQ43 | 05684NAQ4 | 0.401% | $10.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 105 | TK Elevator Midco GmbH TK Elevator Midco GmbH 2025 USD Term Loan B | XAD9000BAJ17 | Not reported | 0.400% | $10.0M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA | US51817RAD89 | 51817RAD8 | 0.399% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 107 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAZ72 | 15089QAZ7 | 0.397% | $9.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | PG&E CORP | US69331CAH16 | 69331CAH1 | 0.397% | $9.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | BANCO MERCANTIL DE NORTE Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman | US05973KAA51 | 05973KAA5 | 0.393% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 110 | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TR Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc | US09257WAD20 | 09257WAD2 | 0.388% | $9.7M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 111 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.383% | $9.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | GGAM FINANCE LTD | US36170JAD81 | 36170JAD8 | 0.382% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 113 | IQVIA INC | US449934AD05 | 449934AD0 | 0.382% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | AIRCASTLE LTD | US00928QAW15 | 00928QAW1 | 0.382% | $9.5M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 115 | PERRIGO FINANCE UNLIMITE Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co | US71429MAC91 | 71429MAC9 | 0.372% | $9.3M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 116 | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC | US398905AQ20 | 398905AQ2 | 0.358% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397A860 | 345397A86 | 0.354% | $8.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397C924 | 345397C92 | 0.353% | $8.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | FAIR ISAAC CORP | US303250AF16 | 303250AF1 | 0.350% | $8.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDK31 | 88033GDK3 | 0.350% | $8.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | AMWINS GROUP INC | US031921AC31 | 031921AC3 | 0.350% | $8.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NBN49 | 29250NBN4 | 0.346% | $8.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 123 | Jane Street Group LLC Jane Street Group LLC 2024 Term Loan B1 | US47077DAM20 | 47077DAM2 | 0.339% | $8.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | GAP INC/THE | US364760AP35 | 364760AP3 | 0.328% | $8.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | TRIVIUM PACKAGING FIN Trivium Packaging Finance BV | US89686QAD88 | 89686QAD8 | 0.321% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 126 | HUB INTERNATIONAL LTD | US44332PAH47 | 44332PAH4 | 0.320% | $8.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | GEO GROUP INC/THE | US36162JAH95 | 36162JAH9 | 0.317% | $7.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | RB GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC Ritchie Bros Holdings Inc | US76774LAC19 | 76774LAC1 | 0.311% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | ALUMINA PTY LTD | US02220AAA51 | 02220AAA5 | 0.311% | $7.8M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 130 | Jamestown CLO Ltd Jamestown CLO IX Ltd | US47048JBH59 | 47048JBH5 | 0.309% | $7.7M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 131 | GOEASY LTD | US380355AH08 | 380355AH0 | 0.302% | $7.5M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 132 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAC55 | 77311WAC5 | 0.301% | $7.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | VistaJet Malta Finance P.L.C. VistaJet Malta Finance PLC 2025 Term Loan B | US92842EAB48 | 92842EAB4 | 0.296% | $7.4M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | LGI HOMES INC | US50187TAH95 | 50187TAH9 | 0.289% | $7.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CRP California Resources Corp | US13057QAK31 | 13057QAK3 | 0.274% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | ADAPTHEALTH LLC | US00653VAA98 | 00653VAA9 | 0.273% | $6.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | XHR LP | US98372MAE57 | 98372MAE5 | 0.272% | $6.8M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 138 | LITHIA MOTORS INC | US536797AE38 | 536797AE3 | 0.267% | $6.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US064058AL44 | 064058AL4 | 0.255% | $6.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | TRI POINTE HOMES INC | US87265HAG48 | 87265HAG4 | 0.254% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | Chemours Company (The) Chemours Company (The) 2025 USD Term Loan B | US16384YAM93 | 16384YAM9 | 0.251% | $6.3M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd | US654744AC50 | 654744AC5 | 0.251% | $6.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 143 | PRAIRIE ECI ACQUIROR LP Prairie ECI Acquiror LP 2026 Repriced Term Loan B | US73955HAG92 | 73955HAG9 | 0.250% | $6.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.249% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | BRANDYWINE OPER PARTNERS Brandywine Operating Partnership LP | US105340AS20 | 105340AS2 | 0.249% | $6.2M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 146 | PRAIRIE ACQUIROR LP | US73943NAA46 | 73943NAA4 | 0.247% | $6.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | FTAI AVIATION INVESTORS FTAI Aviation Investors LLC | US34960PAE16 | 34960PAE1 | 0.235% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | FRONTIER CALIFORNIA INC | US362311AG75 | 362311AG7 | 0.232% | $5.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | MACY'S RETAIL HLDGS LLC Macy's Retail Holdings LLC | US55617LAQ59 | 55617LAQ5 | 0.227% | $5.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | Clarios Global LP CLARIOS GLOBAL LP 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | XAC8000CAR43 | Not reported | 0.222% | $5.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDH02 | 88033GDH0 | 0.222% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967PC98 | 172967PC9 | 0.219% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | ROCKET SOFTWARE INC | US77314EAB48 | 77314EAB4 | 0.218% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | VISTRA CORP | US92840MAC64 | 92840MAC6 | 0.216% | $5.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2024-HE1 | US36270AAA25 | 36270AAA2 | 0.214% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | VISTRA CORP Vistra Operations Co LLC | US92840VAF94 | 92840VAF9 | 0.211% | $5.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Rocket Software Inc Rocket Software Inc 2023 USD Term Loan B | US77313DAW11 | 77313DAW1 | 0.208% | $5.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | BRANDYWINE OPER PARTNERS Brandywine Operating Partnership LP | US105340AQ63 | 105340AQ6 | 0.202% | $5.1M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 159 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAW42 | 15089QAW4 | 0.201% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC | US92332YAC57 | 92332YAC5 | 0.200% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | LADDER CAP FIN LLLP/CORP Ladder Capital Finance Holdings LLLP / Ladder Capital Finance Corp | US505742AM88 | 505742AM8 | 0.199% | $5.0M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 162 | SIX FLAGS/CANADA WON Six Flags Entertainment Corp / Canada's Wonderland Co / Magnum Management Corp | US150190AE64 | 150190AE6 | 0.194% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDIN Jefferson Capital Holdings LLC | US472481AB63 | 472481AB6 | 0.190% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | K HOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES K Hovnanian Enterprises Inc | US48251UAP30 | 48251UAP3 | 0.188% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | ENTEGRIS INC | US29362UAC80 | 29362UAC8 | 0.186% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | NORDSTROM INC | US655664AS97 | 655664AS9 | 0.176% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC | US65480CAF23 | 65480CAF2 | 0.170% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAP LLC/C Outfront Media Capital LLC / Outfront Media Capital Corp | US69007TAB08 | 69007TAB0 | 0.151% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BD71 | 963320BD7 | 0.150% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | TK ELEVATOR US NEWCO INC | US92537RAA77 | 92537RAA7 | 0.145% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | DirecTV Financing LLC DirecTV Financing LLC 2024 Term Loan | US25460HAD44 | 25460HAD4 | 0.126% | $3.1M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | BORR IHC LTD / BORR FIN Borr IHC Ltd / Borr Finance LLC | US100018AA89 | 100018AA8 | 0.126% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 173 | ATLAS LUXCO 4 / ALL UNI Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl | US019579AA90 | 019579AA9 | 0.124% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 174 | ALGONQUIN PWR & UTILITY Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp | US015857AH86 | 015857AH8 | 0.120% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 175 | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | US153527AM88 | 153527AM8 | 0.120% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | NORDSTROM INC | US655664AT70 | 655664AT7 | 0.116% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc | US432833AU51 | 432833AU5 | 0.111% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | TAYLOR MORRISON COMM Taylor Morrison Communities Inc | US87724RAB87 | 87724RAB8 | 0.111% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | MACQUARIE AIRFINANCE HLD Macquarie Airfinance Holdings Ltd | US55609NAC20 | 55609NAC2 | 0.110% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 180 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAA08 | 25461LAA0 | 0.109% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | VISTRA CORP | US92840MAD48 | 92840MAD4 | 0.104% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAF34 | 00751YAF3 | 0.100% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | USA COM PART/USA COM FIN USA Compression Partners LP / USA Compression Finance Corp | US91740PAG37 | 91740PAG3 | 0.099% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VAN01 | 29273VAN0 | 0.081% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | ZF NA CAPITAL ZF North America Capital Inc | US98877DAD75 | 98877DAD7 | 0.075% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | BLOCK INC | US852234AN39 | 852234AN3 | 0.071% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | HESS MIDSTREAM OPERATION Hess Midstream Operations LP | US428102AG28 | 428102AG2 | 0.065% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | McAfee, LLC McAfee LLC 2024 USD 1st Lien Term Loan B | US57906HAF47 | 57906HAF4 | 0.060% | $1.5M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Asurion LLC Asurion LLC 2023 Term Loan B11 | US04649VBC37 | 04649VBC3 | 0.047% | $1.2M | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Bausch & Lomb Corporation Bausch & Lomb Corporation 2025 Repriced Term Loan | XAC0787FAL67 | Not reported | 0.037% | $918K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 191 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | US682189AQ81 | 682189AQ8 | 0.031% | $776K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | CHART INDUSTRIES INC | US16115QAF72 | 16115QAF7 | 0.029% | $725K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | Chicago Board of Trade US 2YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.026% | $637K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 194 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.009% | -$236K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |