AGZD holdings
WisdomTree Interest Rate Hedged U.S. Aggregate Bond Fund
Positions
1,396 stored of 1,396 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 1.25 06/30/28 | US91282CCH25 | 91282CCH2 | 0.090% | $90K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 302 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) GS V4.223 05/01/29 | US38141GWZ35 | 38141GWZ3 | 0.090% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN FS7251 | US3140XPBV09 | 3140XPBV0 | 0.089% | $89K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 304 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8173 | US3132DWCJ09 | 3132DWCJ0 | 0.088% | $88K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 305 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA-30YR | US01F0306609 | 01F030660 | 0.088% | $87K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 306 | BROADCOM INC AVGO 2.6 02/15/33 | US11135FCR01 | 11135FCR0 | 0.088% | $87K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | CHILE, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE CHILE 3.5 01/25/50 | US168863DL94 | 168863DL9 | 0.087% | $87K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Chile | USD |
| 308 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.625 05/31/31 | US91282CKU44 | 91282CKU4 | 0.087% | $87K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 309 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.125 08/15/53 | US912810TT51 | 912810TT5 | 0.087% | $87K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 310 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SB0424 | US3132CWPH15 | 3132CWPH1 | 0.087% | $87K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 311 | AES CORP (THE) AES 5.45 06/01/28 | US00130HCH66 | 00130HCH6 | 0.086% | $86K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.875 05/15/52 | US912810TG31 | 912810TG3 | 0.086% | $86K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 313 | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC AVB 1.9 12/01/28 | US053484AC59 | 053484AC5 | 0.085% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.375 08/15/43 | US912810TU25 | 912810TU2 | 0.085% | $84K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 315 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP ET 5.6 09/01/34 | US29273VBA70 | 29273VBA7 | 0.084% | $84K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FHLB 3.25 11/16/28 | US3130AFFX04 | 3130AFFX0 | 0.084% | $84K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 317 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE Ultra 10-Year U.S. Treasury Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.084% | -$83K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR RA5759 | US3133KMMG77 | 3133KMMG7 | 0.084% | $83K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 319 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN FM3217 | US3140X6SF96 | 3140X6SF9 | 0.083% | $83K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 320 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN CA1909 | US3140Q9DP50 | 3140Q9DP5 | 0.083% | $82K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 321 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2-30YR-Multi | US21H0206670 | 21H020667 | 0.082% | $82K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 322 | ATHENE HOLDING LTD ATH V6.625 10/15/54 | US04686JAJ07 | 04686JAJ0 | 0.082% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8369 | US3132DWJN48 | 3132DWJN4 | 0.082% | $82K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 324 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC FANG 5.15 01/30/30 | US25278XAY58 | 25278XAY5 | 0.082% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA5327 | US31418E4M91 | 31418E4M9 | 0.082% | $81K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 326 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.625 11/15/45 | US912810UQ93 | 912810UQ9 | 0.082% | $81K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 327 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA7935 | US36179WY855 | 36179WY85 | 0.081% | $81K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 328 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.125 08/15/44 | US912810UD80 | 912810UD8 | 0.081% | $81K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 329 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN CA6427 | US3140QED909 | 3140QED90 | 0.081% | $81K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 330 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FR SD7537 | US3132DVLS24 | 3132DVLS2 | 0.081% | $81K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 331 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA8043 | US36179W5C89 | 36179W5C8 | 0.080% | $80K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 332 | INTER-AMERICAN INVESTMENT CORP (IDB INVEST) IDBINV 3.625 11/20/28 | US45828Q2G16 | 45828Q2G1 | 0.079% | $79K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 333 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K088 A2 | US3137FKZZ25 | 3137FKZZ2 | 0.079% | $79K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 334 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD8475 | US3132DWMY65 | 3132DWMY6 | 0.079% | $79K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 335 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SD5266 | US3132DSZ709 | 3132DSZ70 | 0.079% | $79K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 336 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.75 11/15/43 | US912810TW80 | 912810TW8 | 0.079% | $78K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 337 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA4442 | US31418D5C29 | 31418D5C2 | 0.079% | $78K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 338 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA9016 | US36179YAR53 | 36179YAR5 | 0.078% | $78K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 339 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH 5.75 07/15/64 | US91324PFM95 | 91324PFM9 | 0.078% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.75 10/31/32 | US91282CPF22 | 91282CPF2 | 0.078% | $78K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 341 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.25 08/15/46 | US912810RT79 | 912810RT7 | 0.078% | $78K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 342 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA8491 | US36179XNG78 | 36179XNG7 | 0.078% | $78K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 343 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.516 11/19/55 | US61747YFV20 | 61747YFV2 | 0.078% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR SB8078 | US3132D56P22 | 3132D56P2 | 0.078% | $77K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 345 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3 02/15/48 | US912810SA79 | 912810SA7 | 0.077% | $77K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 346 | MISSISSIPPI (MS), STATE OF MS MSS 5.25 11/01/2034 | US6055805X38 | 6055805X3 | 0.077% | $77K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 347 | EXPORT-IMPORT BANK OF KOREA (THE) EIBKOR 4.875 01/14/30 | US302154EK14 | 302154EK1 | 0.077% | $76K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Korea | USD |
| 348 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC RPRX 5.15 09/02/29 | US78081BAQ68 | 78081BAQ6 | 0.076% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 349 | ABBVIE INC ABBV 5.05 03/15/34 | US00287YDU01 | 00287YDU0 | 0.076% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | PROLOGIS LP PLD 5.25 05/15/35 | US74340XCR08 | 74340XCR0 | 0.076% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | ANHEUSER-BUSCH COMPANIES LLC ABIBB 4.9 02/01/46 * | US03522AAJ97 | 03522AAJ9 | 0.076% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | BORGWARNER INC BWA 4.95 08/15/29 | US099724AP16 | 099724AP1 | 0.076% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC APD 4.6 02/08/29 | US009158BH84 | 009158BH8 | 0.076% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA-15YR | US01F0504609 | 01F050460 | 0.076% | $75K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 355 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.625 05/15/53 | US912810TR95 | 912810TR9 | 0.076% | $75K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 356 | META PLATFORMS INC META 4.3 08/15/29 | US30303M8S40 | 30303M8S4 | 0.075% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PH 4.25 09/15/27 | US701094AR58 | 701094AR5 | 0.075% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MRSH 4.375 03/15/29 | US571748BG65 | 571748BG6 | 0.075% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | ABBVIE INC ABBV 5.6 03/15/55 | US00287YEB11 | 00287YEB1 | 0.075% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN FS7594 | US3140XPNL98 | 3140XPNL9 | 0.075% | $74K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 361 | CITIGROUP INC C V5.411 09/19/39 | US17327CAU71 | 17327CAU7 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | EBAY INC EBAY 5.125 11/06/35 | US278642BE25 | 278642BE2 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | ASIAN INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT BANK AIIB 3.875 04/22/31 | US04522KAT34 | 04522KAT3 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | China | USD |
| 364 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.946 10/22/35 | US46647PER38 | 46647PER3 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V5.045 02/06/37 | US060505GR98 | 060505GR9 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.5 11/15/54 | US912810UE63 | 912810UE6 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 367 | STATE STREET CORP STT V4.421 05/13/33 | US857477BU67 | 857477BU6 | 0.074% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | AMAZON.COM INC AMZN 3.6 04/13/32 | US023135CH74 | 023135CH7 | 0.074% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | AVANGRID INC AGR 3.8 06/01/29 | US05351WAB90 | 05351WAB9 | 0.073% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | FISERV INC FISV 5.15 08/12/34 | US337738BN72 | 337738BN7 | 0.073% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) GS V5.561 11/19/45 | US38141GB862 | 38141GB86 | 0.073% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FCNCA V4.869 03/03/32 | US31959XAJ28 | 31959XAJ2 | 0.073% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.81 10/22/36 | US46647PFE16 | 46647PFE1 | 0.073% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA8099 | US36179W7L60 | 36179W7L6 | 0.073% | $73K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 375 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA 7.25 05/15/30 | US31359MFP32 | 31359MFP3 | 0.073% | $72K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 376 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN FS9447 | US3140XRP901 | 3140XRP90 | 0.072% | $72K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 377 | PUBLIC SERVICE ELECTRIC & GAS COMPANY PEG 3.6 12/01/47 MTN | US74456QBT22 | 74456QBT2 | 0.072% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.449 07/20/29 | US61747YFF79 | 61747YFF7 | 0.072% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA7534 | US36179WLP13 | 36179WLP1 | 0.071% | $71K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 380 | AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANY AXP V4.989 05/26/33 | US025816CX59 | 025816CX5 | 0.071% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHLMC 6.25 07/15/32 | US3134A4KX12 | 3134A4KX1 | 0.071% | $71K | Debt | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 382 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GM 4.2 10/01/27 | US37045VAN01 | 37045VAN0 | 0.071% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK ASIA 4.5 08/25/28 GMTN | US045167FZ16 | 045167FZ1 | 0.071% | $71K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 384 | BANK 2019-BNK21 BANK 2019-BN21 A5 | US06540BBD01 | 06540BBD0 | 0.071% | $71K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | ONTARIO (ON), PROVINCE OF - ONTARIO FINANCIAL AUTHORITY ONT 1.125 10/07/30 | US683234AR91 | 683234AR9 | 0.071% | $70K | Debt | Municipal | Canada | USD |
| 386 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FR RA6649 | US3133KNL687 | 3133KNL68 | 0.070% | $70K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 387 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN CB3899 | US3140QPKM81 | 3140QPKM8 | 0.070% | $70K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 388 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 6.25 05/15/30 | US912810FM54 | 912810FM5 | 0.070% | $70K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 389 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 2.75 11/15/47 | US912810RZ30 | 912810RZ3 | 0.070% | $70K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 390 | BENCHMARK 2021-B23 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2021-B28 ASB | US08163GAV23 | 08163GAV2 | 0.070% | $70K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN CA4109 | US3140QBR756 | 3140QBR75 | 0.070% | $70K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 392 | CHICAGO BOARD OF TRADE 5-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.069% | -$69K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA-15YR | US01F0204630 | 01F020463 | 0.069% | $69K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 394 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK ASIA 2.5 11/02/27 GMTN | US045167EE95 | 045167EE9 | 0.069% | $69K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 395 | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV AMXLMM 6.125 11/15/37 | US02364WAP05 | 02364WAP0 | 0.069% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 396 | TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) TD 4.574 06/02/28 MTN | US89115KAD28 | 89115KAD2 | 0.069% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 397 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.75 02/15/45 | US912810UJ50 | 912810UJ5 | 0.068% | $68K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 398 | OHIO POWER COMPANY AEP 1.625 01/15/31 Q | US677415CT66 | 677415CT6 | 0.068% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | PILGRIM'S PRIDE CORP PPC 6.25 07/01/33 | US72147KAK43 | 72147KAK4 | 0.068% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | ONEOK INC OKE 4.2 10/03/47 | US682680BY84 | 682680BY8 | 0.068% | $68K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |