Skip to main content
Loading market data...

AFIF holdings

Anfield Universal Fixed Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

326 stored of 326 reported, largest first by weight

AFIF holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 CARNIVAL CORP LTD US143658BQ44 143658BQ4 0.355% $979K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
102 CMS ENERGY CORP US125896BU39 125896BU3 0.352% $973K Debt Corporate United States USD
103 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA US83370RAA68 83370RAA6 0.345% $952K Debt Corporate France USD
104 ALLY FINANCIAL INC US02005NCB47 02005NCB4 0.337% $931K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
105 ARAMARK SERVICES INC US03852JBB61 03852JBB6 0.318% $879K Loans Corporate United States USD
106 UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS Univision Communications Inc US914906AV42 914906AV4 0.317% $876K Debt Corporate United States USD
107 BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US064058AN00 064058AN0 0.317% $876K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
108 CITIGROUP INC US172967PE54 172967PE5 0.316% $872K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
109 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp US14040HCF01 14040HCF0 0.307% $848K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
110 NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC US65480CAG06 65480CAG0 0.301% $832K Debt Corporate United States USD
111 GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc US37045XCM65 37045XCM6 0.296% $818K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
112 BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA Bank of Nova Scotia/The US0641598V18 0641598V1 0.295% $813K Debt Corporate Canada USD
113 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397A860 345397A86 0.292% $806K Debt Corporate United States USD
114 CHARLES RIVER LABORATORI Charles River Laboratories International Inc US159864AE78 159864AE7 0.290% $800K Debt Corporate United States USD
115 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US34540TH885 34540TH88 0.250% $689K Debt Corporate United States USD
116 VICI PROPERTIES / NOTE VICI Properties LP / VICI Note Co Inc US92564RAE53 92564RAE5 0.249% $688K Debt Corporate United States USD
117 FS KKR CAPITAL CORP US302635AK33 302635AK3 0.246% $679K Debt Corporate United States USD
118 NISSAN MOTOR ACCEPTANCE Nissan Motor Acceptance Co LLC US65480CAD74 65480CAD7 0.239% $660K Debt Corporate United States USD
119 BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARG Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA US05946KAM36 05946KAM3 0.236% $651K Debt Corporate Spain USD
120 TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV US88167AAE10 88167AAE1 0.234% $645K Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
121 FS KKR CAPITAL CORP US302635AL16 302635AL1 0.220% $606K Debt Corporate United States USD
122 MKS INSTRUMENTS INC MKS Inc US55314NBB91 55314NBB9 0.218% $601K Loans Corporate United States USD
123 US BANCORP US902973BC96 902973BC9 0.215% $595K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
124 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397J614 345397J61 0.214% $590K Debt Corporate United States USD
125 BOYD GAMING CORP US103304BU40 103304BU4 0.208% $574K Debt Corporate United States USD
126 SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP US00912XBQ60 00912XBQ6 0.203% $561K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
127 TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS NE Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV US88167AAK79 88167AAK7 0.185% $510K Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
128 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AMERICA Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC US928668BW14 928668BW1 0.183% $506K Debt Corporate United States USD
129 CBS Outdoor 9/25 T/L B Not reported 69007UAB7 0.181% $501K Loans Corporate United States USD
130 VICI PROPERTIES / NOTE VICI Properties LP / VICI Note Co Inc US92564RAA32 92564RAA3 0.181% $499K Debt Corporate United States USD
131 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AMERICA Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC US928668AU66 928668AU6 0.180% $497K Debt Corporate United States USD
132 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US34540TVW97 34540TVW9 0.177% $489K Debt Corporate United States USD
133 ROYAL BANK OF CANADA US78014RTB68 78014RTB6 0.169% $468K Structured notes Corporate Canada USD
134 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397B363 345397B36 0.169% $466K Debt Corporate United States USD
135 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO US48130CGJ80 48130CGJ8 0.163% $449K Structured notes Corporate United States USD
136 CHARLES SCHWAB CORP Charles Schwab Corp/The US808513AR62 808513AR6 0.145% $400K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
137 KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSN Keybank National Association US49306CAB72 49306CAB7 0.130% $360K Debt Corporate United States USD
138 ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP US682691AB63 682691AB6 0.111% $308K Debt Corporate United States USD
139 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397C270 345397C27 0.109% $300K Debt Corporate United States USD
140 BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US064058AL44 064058AL4 0.099% $273K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
141 FS KKR CAPITAL CORP US302635AH04 302635AH0 0.098% $271K Debt Corporate United States USD
142 TEVA PHARM FIN IV Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands IV BV US881937AA41 881937AA4 0.092% $253K Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
143 ALLY FINANCIAL INC US02006DV401 02006DV40 0.091% $252K Debt Corporate United States USD
144 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA US83368RBH49 83368RBH4 0.090% $248K Debt Corporate France USD
145 ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP US85172FAR01 85172FAR0 0.089% $244K Debt Corporate United States USD
146 TORONTO-DOMINION BANK Toronto-Dominion Bank/The US89116CKP13 89116CKP1 0.084% $232K Debt Corporate Canada USD
147 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397E581 345397E58 0.082% $226K Debt Corporate United States USD
148 US LONG BOND(CBT) Sep26 Not reported Not reported -0.081% -$223K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
149 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38382EDP97 38382EDP9 0.078% $216K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
150 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38379GTZ09 38379GTZ0 0.077% $214K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
151 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA USF8500RAC63 ZN3739523 0.076% $209K Debt Corporate France USD
152 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FGDK09 3136FGDK0 0.070% $192K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
153 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31325VBU70 31325VBU7 0.065% $178K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
154 AIR CANADA US008911BK48 008911BK4 0.063% $173K Debt Corporate Canada USD
155 MGM GROWTH/MGM FINANCE MGM Growth Properties Operating Partnership LP / MGP Finance Co-Issuer Inc US55303XAJ46 55303XAJ4 0.060% $166K Debt Corporate United States USD
156 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31325VBM54 31325VBM5 0.055% $152K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
157 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137FFGG69 3137FFGG6 0.054% $149K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
158 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FGRH24 3136FGRH2 0.054% $149K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
159 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A8ZQ64 3136A8ZQ6 0.053% $146K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
160 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136B2XW70 3136B2XW7 0.052% $143K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
161 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38378FNU02 38378FNU0 0.050% $139K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
162 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US31398WY401 31398WY40 0.050% $138K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
163 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137H4MG27 3137H4MG2 0.049% $135K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
164 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FG6H55 3136FG6H5 0.041% $114K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
165 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31325XXE56 31325XXE5 0.041% $112K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
166 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137FUX258 3137FUX25 0.039% $108K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
167 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A5YA82 3136A5YA8 0.037% $102K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
168 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A2YT43 3136A2YT4 0.036% $98K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
169 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US31396VKY38 31396VKY3 0.035% $97K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
170 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136B0DZ65 3136B0DZ6 0.035% $97K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
171 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31325XUV09 31325XUV0 0.033% $91K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
172 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38378H3E45 38378H3E4 0.032% $88K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
173 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US31397LQ519 31397LQ51 0.031% $86K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
174 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136B9AZ02 3136B9AZ0 0.029% $80K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
175 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38377MHU36 38377MHU3 0.029% $79K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
176 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US31395B7M94 31395B7M9 0.029% $79K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
177 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38380AZD26 38380AZD2 0.028% $78K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
178 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FEMF64 3136FEMF6 0.028% $76K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
179 US 10YR NOTE (CBT)Sep26 Not reported Not reported -0.027% -$74K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
180 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38382GCS93 38382GCS9 0.026% $73K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
181 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136B0RS76 3136B0RS7 0.026% $71K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
182 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31282YXC82 31282YXC8 0.025% $70K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
183 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137AWYB58 3137AWYB5 0.025% $68K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
184 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FCP759 3136FCP75 0.025% $68K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
185 Freddiemac Strip Freddie Mac Strips US31325XKX74 31325XKX7 0.024% $66K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
186 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137FVLY60 3137FVLY6 0.022% $60K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
187 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38382LBR15 38382LBR1 0.021% $59K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
188 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136AMKT57 3136AMKT5 0.021% $58K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
189 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FG4X24 3136FG4X2 0.021% $57K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
190 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137BJH220 3137BJH22 0.021% $57K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
191 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38380UPT42 38380UPT4 0.020% $54K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
192 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137H1QP41 3137H1QP4 0.019% $51K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
193 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38376ULU15 38376ULU1 0.018% $51K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
194 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FLFM32 3136FLFM3 0.017% $48K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
195 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FKAB49 3136FKAB4 0.017% $47K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
196 Fanniemae Strip Fannie Mae Interest Strip US3136FCZD14 3136FCZD1 0.017% $46K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
197 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38380LG238 38380LG23 0.016% $45K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
198 Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association US38379XGR52 38379XGR5 0.016% $45K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
199 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137H0R915 3137H0R91 0.016% $44K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
200 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US31396CVS69 31396CVS6 0.015% $42K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme