ACWX holdings
iShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF
Positions
1,907 stored of 1,907 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | LOTES CO., LTD. | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1202 | ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY P.J.S.C. ADNOC DRILLING CO PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1203 | JINDAL STEEL LIMITED JINDAL STEEL LTD | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1204 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Limited ZHAOJIN MINING INDUSTRY CO LTD | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1205 | GRUPO CARSO, S.A.B. DE C.V. | MXP461181085 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1206 | SEIBU HOLDINGS INC. | JP3417200007 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1207 | Industries Qatar Q.P.S.C INDUSTRIES QATAR QSC | QA000A0KD6K3 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 1208 | HIKARI TSUSHIN, INC. | JP3783420007 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1209 | Dubai Electricity and Water Authority PJSC DUBAI ELECTRICITY WATER AUTHORITY PJSC | AED001801011 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1210 | CANADIAN DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Other | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 1211 | SWIGGY LIMITED SWIGGY LTD | INE00H001014 | Y1R0BL103 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1212 | CMOC Group Limited CMOC GROUP LTD | CNE100001NR0 | Y1503Z113 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1213 | BYD COMPANY LIMITED BYD CO LTD | CNE100001526 | Y1023R120 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1214 | D'IETEREN GROUP SA D IETEREN SA NV | BE0974259880 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1215 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO., LTD. GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE1000022F3 | Y2R614107 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1216 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1217 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1218 | RHB BANK BERHAD RHB BANK BHD | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1219 | FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES LTD | INE388Y01029 | Y2R5BZ117 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1220 | Financiere de Tubize SA | BE0003823409 | B41387133 | 0.012% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1221 | L E Lundbergforetagen Aktiebolag (publ) L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB | SE0000108847 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1222 | BOUBYAN BANK K.S.C.P. | KW0EQ0102065 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 1223 | China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited CHINA RESOURCES BEER HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1224 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY K.S.C.P MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 1225 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD | INE07Y701011 | Y000XZ109 | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1226 | SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1227 | Li Ning Co Ltd | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1228 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1229 | CD Projekt SA | PLOPTTC00011 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 1230 | AKBANK TURK ANONIM SIRKETI AKBANK T A S | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.012% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 1231 | INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 1232 | ELM COMPANY SJSC | SA15GG53GHH3 | M3046F102 | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1233 | DINO POLSKA SPOLKA AKCYJNA DINO POLSKA SA | PLDINPL00011 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 1234 | CGN Power Co., Ltd. | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1235 | WuXi AppTec Co., Ltd. | CNE1000031K4 | Y971B1100 | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1236 | IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1237 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1238 | RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft RATIONAL AG | DE0007010803 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1239 | Interconexion Electrica S.A. E.S.P. | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 1240 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED INDIAN OIL CORP LTD | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1241 | FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LTD. | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1242 | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | NL0015435975 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1243 | VAR ENERGI ASA | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1244 | KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LIMITED KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD | KYG5257K1076 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1245 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais - CEMIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1246 | CHAILEASE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED CHAILEASE HOLDING CO LTD | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 1247 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01OM000018 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1248 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1249 | EMPIRE COMPANY LIMITED EMPIRE CO LTD | CA2918434077 | 291843407 | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1250 | Ooredoo Q.P.S.C. | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 1251 | 3SBio Inc. | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1252 | AB Sagax SAGAX AB | SE0005127818 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1253 | S-Oil Corporation | KR7010950004 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1254 | THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED PHOENIX MILLS LTD THE | INE211B01039 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1255 | HONG LEONG BANK BERHAD HONG LEONG BANK BHD | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1256 | SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD | SG1R50925390 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1257 | GECINA SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1258 | SALMAR ASA | NO0010310956 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1259 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1260 | Hulic Co.,Ltd. | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1261 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1262 | KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KASIKORNBANK PCL | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1263 | CTS Eventim AG & Co. KGaA | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1264 | ICL GROUP LTD | IL0002810146 | Not reported | 0.011% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1265 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1266 | Demant A/S | DK0060738599 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1267 | Komercni banka, a.s. | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 1268 | VEDANTA LIMITED VEDANTA LTD | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1269 | Nemetschek SE | DE0006452907 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1270 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Company Limited CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1271 | ABB INDIA LIMITED ABB INDIA LTD | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1272 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1273 | Shenwan Hongyuan Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100002FD4 | Y774B4102 | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1274 | SCB X PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED SCB X PCL | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1275 | VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED VODAFONE IDEA LTD | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1276 | SRF LIMITED SRF LTD | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1277 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1278 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd. | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1279 | APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED APL APOLLO TUBES LTD | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1280 | LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED | INE670K01029 | Y5311S112 | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1281 | TURK HAVA YOLLARI ANONIM ORTAKLIGI TURK HAVA YOLLARI AO | TRATHYAO91M5 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 1282 | CLICKS GROUP LIMITED CLICKS GROUP LTD | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1283 | Kyowa Kirin Co., Ltd. | JP3256000005 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1284 | China Shenhua Energy Company Limited CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD | CNE100000767 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1285 | ECOPRO BM CO.,LTD. | KR7247540008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1286 | IOI CORPORATION BERHAD IOI CORP BHD | MYL1961OO001 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1287 | BKW AG | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1288 | Fastighets AB Balder | SE0017832488 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1289 | AXIA Energia S.A. | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1290 | The Commercial Bank (P.S.Q.C.) COMMERCIAL BANK PSQC THE | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 1291 | ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY FOR DISTRIBUTION PJSC ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL CO FOR DISTRIBUTION PJSC | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1292 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | G5074S101 | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1293 | RUMO S.A. | BRRAILACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1294 | REDEIA CORPORACION, S.A. REDEIA CORP SA | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1295 | Octave Intelligence PLC | SE0028329433 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Other | Corporate | Ireland | SEK |
| 1296 | PEPKOR HOLDINGS LIMITED PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000259479 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1297 | Bupa Arabia for Cooperative Insurance Company SJSC | SA1210540914 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1298 | ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1299 | CVC CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC | JE00BRX98089 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | EUR |
| 1300 | BUZZI SPA | IT0001347308 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |