AAXJ holdings
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan ETF
Positions
955 stored of 955 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.038% | $1.4M | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 402 | THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED PHOENIX MILLS LTD THE | INE211B01039 | Not reported | 0.038% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 403 | SWIGGY LIMITED SWIGGY LTD | INE00H001014 | Y1R0BL103 | 0.038% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 404 | JINDAL STEEL LIMITED JINDAL STEEL LTD | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.038% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 405 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED INDIAN OIL CORP LTD | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.038% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 406 | FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES LTD | INE388Y01029 | Y2R5BZ117 | 0.038% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 407 | TAIWAN BUSINESS BANK, LTD. | TW0002834009 | Not reported | 0.037% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 408 | Central Pattana Public Company Limited CENTRAL PATTANA PCL | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.037% | $1.4M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 409 | HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 0.037% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 410 | MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.037% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 411 | S-Oil Corporation | KR7010950004 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 412 | AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC. | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 413 | 3SBio Inc. | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 414 | RHB BANK BERHAD RHB BANK BHD | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 415 | ECOPRO BM CO.,LTD. | KR7247540008 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 416 | SRF LIMITED SRF LTD | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 417 | Fortune Electric Co., Ltd. | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 418 | SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD | SG1R50925390 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 419 | VEDANTA LIMITED VEDANTA LTD | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 420 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 421 | CGN Power Co., Ltd. | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 422 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 423 | IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED IDFC FIRST BANK LTD | INE092T01019 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 424 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Y8997D102 | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 425 | IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 426 | SCB X PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED SCB X PCL | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 427 | PETRONAS GAS BERHAD PETRONAS GAS BHD | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.035% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 428 | LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED | INE670K01029 | Y5311S112 | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 429 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 430 | KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LIMITED KINGBOARD LAMINATES HOLDINGS LTD | KYG5257K1076 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 431 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd. | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 432 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 433 | VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED VODAFONE IDEA LTD | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 434 | ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 435 | SD GUTHRIE BERHAD SD GUTHRIE BHD | MYL5285OO001 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 436 | KINGSOFT CORPORATION LIMITED KINGSOFT CORP LTD | KYG5264Y1089 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 437 | ABB INDIA LIMITED ABB INDIA LTD | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 438 | APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED APL APOLLO TUBES LTD | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.034% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 439 | INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.033% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 440 | Samyang Foods Inc. SAMYANG FOODS CO LTD | KR7003230000 | Not reported | 0.033% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 441 | Bumrungrad Hospital Public Company Limited BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.033% | $1.2M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 442 | Horizon Robotics | KYG4602S1057 | G4602S105 | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 443 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 444 | CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LIMITED CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 445 | HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. HANKOOK TIRE CO LTD | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 446 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 447 | HANWHA SYSTEMS Co., Ltd. | KR7272210006 | Y374FQ108 | 0.032% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 448 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE CO LTD | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 449 | MRF LIMITED MRF LTD | INE883A01011 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 450 | HONG LEONG BANK BERHAD HONG LEONG BANK BHD | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 451 | YES BANK LIMITED YES BANK LTD | INE528G01035 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 452 | SIEMENS LIMITED SIEMENS LTD | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 453 | BOSCH LIMITED BOSCH LTD | INE323A01026 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 454 | CMOC Group Limited CMOC GROUP LTD | CNE100001NR0 | Y1503Z113 | 0.031% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 455 | PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORPORATION | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 456 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | G5074S101 | 0.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 457 | KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE GROUP CO LTD | KYG525681477 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 458 | SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED SUNDARAM FINANCE LTD | INE660A01013 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 459 | Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 460 | BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 461 | SUNWAY BERHAD SUNWAY BHD | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 462 | Midea Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100001QQ5 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 463 | Caliway Biopharmaceuticals Co Ltd | TW0006919004 | Y1R86A106 | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 464 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE000001DB6 | Y1639N109 | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 465 | POSCO FUTURE M CO., LTD. | KR7003670007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 466 | NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 467 | EVA AIRWAYS CORPORATION | TW0002618006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 468 | J&T Global Express Limited J T GLOBAL EXPRESS LTD | KYG4990A1040 | G4990A104 | 0.030% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 469 | UPL LIMITED UPL LTD | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 470 | HMM CO.,LTD HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE CO LTD | KR7011200003 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 471 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 472 | GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LIMITED GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LTD | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 473 | SM PRIME HOLDINGS, INC. | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 474 | HUATAI SECURITIES CO.,LTD. | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 475 | KOREAN AIR LINES CO.,LTD | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 476 | LTM Limited LTM LTD | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 477 | GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD | INE484J01027 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 478 | YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BERHAD YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHD | MYL6742OO000 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 479 | BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED. BAJAJ HOLDINGS INVESTMENT LTD | INE118A01012 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 480 | TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.029% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 481 | BANK OF THE PHILIPPINE ISLANDS | PHY0967S1694 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 482 | PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LTD | INE811K01011 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 483 | HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY | KR7005381009 | Y38472133 | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 484 | Siemens Energy India Ltd | INE1NPP01017 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 485 | GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED GMR AIRPORTS LTD | INE776C01039 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 486 | Sichuan Kelun-Biotech Biopharmaceutical Co Ltd | CNE1000062J1 | Y793HA102 | 0.028% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 487 | MPHASIS LIMITED MPHASIS LTD | INE356A01018 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 488 | Advanced Micro-Fabrication Equipment Inc China | CNE100003MM9 | Y001DM108 | 0.028% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 489 | L&T Finance Limited L T FINANCE LTD | INE498L01015 | Not reported | 0.028% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 490 | HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL, INC. | CNE1000006Z4 | Y3744A105 | 0.028% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 491 | East Money Information Co., Ltd. | CNE100000MD4 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 492 | VOLTAS LIMITED VOLTAS LTD | INE226A01021 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 493 | UNION BANK OF INDIA LIMITED UNION BANK OF INDIA LTD | INE692A01016 | Y90885115 | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 494 | TINGYI (CAYMAN ISLANDS) HOLDING CORP. | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 495 | THE BANK OF BARODA LIMITED BANK OF BARODA | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 496 | PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BERHAD PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 497 | NMDC LIMITED NMDC LTD | INE584A01023 | Not reported | 0.027% | $997K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 498 | WuXi XDC Cayman Inc | KYG9808A1058 | G9808A105 | 0.027% | $996K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 499 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Y13982106 | 0.027% | $994K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 500 | HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED HAVELLS INDIA LTD | INE176B01034 | Not reported | 0.026% | $980K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |